RUS

Results
of the 40th International Mathematical Tournament of Towns
(after marking by the Central Jury)

General information about the calculation of results

Tournament of Towns usually consists of 4 rounds:
O-level autumn roundA-level autumn roundO-level spring roundA-level spring round

Every problem costs some number of points (a participant receives all the points for the problem if it is completely solved, and less if the solution is not complete). The result of each round is counted as the sum of three best marks (points for separate parts of a problem are summed up), multiplied by a correction factor.

Correction factors are necessary to equalize the conditions for participants of different grades solving the same tasks.

Correction factors for the 2018 – 2019 academic year:

≤6th grade2.00
7th grade1.50
8th grade4/3
9th grade1.00
10th grade1.25
≥11th grade1.00
The final result for the academic year is the maximum of the results in four rounds.

Awards

A participant of the Tournament is able to get one of two awards:
  • Winner's Diploma of the International Mathematical Tournament of Towns, awarded by the Central Jury;
    For the 40th Tournament the Winner's Diploma is awarded for participants having earned 12 or more points.
    The list of winners is published below.
  • The local Organizing Committee and the Jury have the right to award participants who have written fairly good works but didn't get enough points to obtain the Winner's Diploma of the Tournament.
    For example, some Moscow participants of the Tournament are usually awarded by a Reward on behalf of the Moscow Organizing Committee and Jury (In 2018, for 5 or more points at the autumn rounds).

    Correspondence table of marks and points.

    Winners — 40th Tournament of Towns

    For each participant, the best paper is given.

    Almaty

    1. Kurmanalina Tomiris 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks --.+-+.0
      points 001050
      result 2.00 × 6 points = 12 points
    2. Yurkevich Miron 6th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++.-00
      points 34000
      result 2.00 × 7 points = 14 points
    3. Bakirov Sultan 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++-+.-
      points 411050
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    4. Narik Arsen 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++-+0
      points 341050
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    5. Nurahmetova Akerke 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +000-+0-
      points 5000300
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    6. Shtyhlina Olga 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    7. Arystanbek Dias 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +++-+-0
      points 441100
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    8. Sejtenov Aldinash 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++/2+++0
      points 421350
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    9. Toporov Yaroslav 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +++++.-+
      points 441352
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    10. Dimitrov Kristian 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    11. Dzhumazhanov Rustam 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +---+-0-.0
      points 500080010
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    12. Mereke Adil 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+-+++
      points 401155
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    13. Sakenov Batyrhan 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +00-+++00
      points 500087300
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points
    14. Ten Yurij 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +-.0+-00000
      points 510600000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    15. Ayupov Zhandos 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 44450
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    16. Mejrmanov Almaz 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks -+++0
      points 04550
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    17. Nadir Bekzat 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks +0++-.0000
      points 506210000
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    18. Nagashbek Miras 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++0+0
      points 44050
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    19. Nurmuhambetov Mansur 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34500
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    20. Smirnov Vladimir 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++-+0
      points 34050
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    21. Urazgulov Arman 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks -.+++-.-000
      points 176210000
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    22. Zholdasov Kuanysh 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks 0+++00000
      points 076200000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points

    Anyang

    1. Hwang, Inseong 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +.0++0
      points 40450
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    2. Hwangbo, Donghyun 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+0+-
      points 30504
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    3. Park, Hyeonjong 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++.-+
      points 44452
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Bangkok

    1. Tanawat Jinawut 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks -000-+0
      points 0000090
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    2. Kittin Pinjeesakikul 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +000-++--
      points 5000370
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    3. Leedamrongwattanakul Preawphan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++-+0
      points 411050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    4. Poonyapat Sriroth 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks 0000-++-
      points 0000390
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    5. Sandee Chayanant 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+/2++--+
      points 321302
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    6. Sonuch Natchanon 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0++-+-
      points 041050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    7. Thanpanit Boonyakorn 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +00+--+00
      points 5006300
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    8. Thongjarast Sarunyu 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++-0
      points 441300
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    9. Tonnam Prommin 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+-+
      points 30405
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    10. Bamrungchookiat Nuttapoom 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +00-+0000
      points 500080000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    11. Jirapad Suttiophas 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +-000-+0
      points 4000090
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    12. Thuwajit Punnawish 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks 000++.+0
      points 0008890
      result 1.00 × 25 points = 25 points

    Barnaul

    1. Pahomov Evgenij 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks -+.+0-
      points 04400
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    2. Romashov Fedor 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    3. Charkin Viktor 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00000
      points 5700000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    4. Lapin Anton 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++-0-.00-+
      points 5601004
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    5. Zhuravlev Vyacheslav 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+0+0
      points 5708090
      result 1.00 × 24 points = 24 points

    Belgorod

    1. Surkov Vyacheslav 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++++-
      points 34554
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points

    Belgrade

    1. Markov Mihajlo 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++++0
      points 411350
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    2. Milosheviћ Aњa 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +000-++
      points 400025
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    3. Stefanoviћ Zlata 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+++--+
      points 411302
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    4. Vukeliћ Mateja 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00-+00
      points 5700300
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    5. Ћuzoviћ Aleksandar 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +0+-+/20+-00
      points 506407000
      result 1.33 × 18 points = 24 points
    6. Engi Igor 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +++--+
      points 441005
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    7. Gaђanski Aleksandar 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 00+0000+-
      points 008000050
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    8. Coloviћ Urosh 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks -.+++0-000
      points 176200000
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    9. Gvozdiћ Strahiњa 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++++-
      points 34554
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    10. Jovanoviћ Dobrica 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +++-+-+-+0
      points 56721080
      result 1.25 × 21 points = 26.25 points
    11. Miliћev Milosh 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks 0+++-.+000
      points 076218000
      result 1.25 × 23 points = 28.75 points
    12. Subotiћ Antonije 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks 0+++0-+000
      points 076203000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    13. Korsiћ Lazar 12th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks 00++.++0+/2
      points 00774406
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    14. Martinoviћ Pavle 12th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +0+0++00
      points 50704400
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    15. Miloјeviћ Aleksa 12th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks 00++++0+-
      points 007844010
      result 1.00 × 26 points = 26 points

    Bogota

    1. Jorge Eduardo Ortega 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +0-0-.+.0
      points 5000180
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    2. Juan Esteban Reyes 9th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0-.0000
      points 56010000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    3. Cesar Castaño 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +-0++0
      points 20550
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    4. Gregorio Salazar 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++0++
      points 34055
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    5. Luis Angel Ballen 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +-+0-00-0
      points 46000000
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    6. Santiago Rodriguez 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks -.0+++/20000
      points 106240000
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    7. Martin Diaz 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++-0+0000
      points 55080000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points

    Bor

    1. German Ilya 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -000+++00
      points 000087300
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    2. Malanin Yurij 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 00+++/2
      points 00553
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points

    Borujen

    1. Saba Rezayi, Romina Shirvani, Rozhina Shirvani 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +-.0+.0+++0
      points 510707350
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    2. Sadroddin Faiyazi, Mobin Kheyrandish, Sina Ghafari 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+0+/20++00
      points 060407300
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    3. Mohammad Hosein Salimi, Taha Saberian, Hosein Reisi 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+0+-+-
      points 04044
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Bremen

    1. Simon Dubischar 12th grade (11th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks +00+00+00
      points 500200900
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points

    Buenos Aires

    1. Bruno Martin Ziger 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +++000000
      points 568000000
      result 1.50 × 19 points = 28.5 points
    2. Federico Crovara 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0++000000
      points 068000000
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    3. Florencia Allami 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks --0+/2--0+.-
      points 000400050
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    4. Inés Arata 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+-0+/20000-
      points 050400000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    5. Lucas Tarche 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks -+0-.-+00
      points 0701300
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    6. Nicolás Schaievitch 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks ++0000000
      points 560000000
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    7. Lucas Sandleris 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0++-0++00
      points 068007300
      result 1.00 × 24 points = 24 points
    8. Lucia Viñoles Antonacci 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00+/200
      points 5700400
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    9. Matías Ezequiel Raimundez 11th grade (10th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks +-++0-.--0
      points 506202000
      result 1.25 × 15 points = 18.75 points
    10. Emiliano Liwski 12th grade (11th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks ++---+-00
      points 570008000
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    11. Mateo Carranza Vélez 12th grade (11th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks 0++++-000
      points 076280000
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points

    Busan

    1. Kim, Hyun Joon 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++++-.
      points 411351
      result 2.00 × 13 points = 26 points
    2. Kim, Hyunjae 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+00+0
      points 410050
      result 2.00 × 10 points = 20 points
    3. Um, Seok hyun 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+++.00
      points 411300
      result 2.00 × 9 points = 18 points
    4. Heo, Woo-Seong 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++-+-.
      points 411051
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    5. Hong, Ji woo 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++---+-0
      points 5700300
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    6. Kim, Dong Uk 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +/2-.+-+-+
      points 201052
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    7. Yi, Dong-Gyeong 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +-00-.+-0
      points 5000170
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    8. Kang, Dong Woo 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +-+0-00-0
      points 46000000
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    9. Lee, Tae Kawn 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks 0+0+/200+.0
      points 06030070
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    10. Choi, Ju Hyeok 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks +-000-+000
      points 400008000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    11. Choi, Juho 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0-+00++.
      points 560200811
      result 1.00 × 25 points = 25 points
    12. Park, Gyudong 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0--+-+-0
      points 56001100
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    13. Park, Junhyeok 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks ++/2++-0-00
      points 536200000
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    14. Yoon, Jin Ho 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0-+0000
      points 56020000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    15. Han, Yeongchan 12th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +/2000+-+-+.0
      points 20003370
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points

    Canberra

    1. Nick Shuffleworth 7th grade (6th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+-+.0
      points 401050
      result 2.00 × 10 points = 20 points
    2. Oscar Brown 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+00000-+-
      points 060000020
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    3. Matthew Buckley 12th grade (11th rus.)

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+0++
      points 04055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points

    Changwon

    1. Suh, Yeong Min 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +00-++-+--0
      points 50023300
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    2. Chu, Ungjae 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks +0++-00---
      points 506200000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    3. Kim, Su Yeon 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks 0+0+-00+0
      points 06040080
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points

    Cheboksary

    1. Ivanov Evgenij 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00-00
      points 5700000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    2. Barabanov Andrej 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +-++00
      points 24500
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    3. Elnikov Vladislav 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++0+
      points 34505
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    4. Fomin Sergej 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 34555
      result 1.25 × 15 points = 18.75 points
    5. Gavrilov Aleksej 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34500
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    6. Ivanov Egor 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++0-
      points 34500
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    7. Pavlov Aleksandr 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +-++0
      points 40450
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    8. Petrov Ilya 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+0+
      points 30505
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    9. Pyrkin Artem 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 40450
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    10. Serov Nikita 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +-++00
      points 24500
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    11. Tolkachev Aleksandr 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++0+
      points 34505
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    12. Vasilev Dmitrij 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +-++0-
      points 24500
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    13. Yakovlev Andrej 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +-+.0-+
      points 40402
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    14. Yuzhaninov Roman 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +-++0-
      points 24500
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    15. Zajcev Aleksej 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+++
      points 30555
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points

    Chelyabinsk

    1. Levin Igor 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 00+++0000
      points 008880000
      result 1.00 × 24 points = 24 points
    2. Sergeeva Alena 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++++0
      points 341350
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    3. Myasnikov Konstantin 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +++-++-.0
      points 56704410
      result 1.25 × 21 points = 26.25 points
    4. Morozov Nikolaj 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 00+.+.+
      points 00555
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points

    Constanța

    1. Pitu Bianca 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +0000+-+
      points 5000094
      result 1.33 × 18 points = 24 points
    2. Risnoveanu Lucia 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +-+0-+0+-00
      points 520080300
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    3. Tulceanu Cezar 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +---+.0000
      points 500080000
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    4. Abibula Aisel 9th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++0+0
      points 44050
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    5. Costea Teodora 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks -+00-+-0
      points 0700070
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    6. Girban Alexandru 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks 0+++0+000
      points 076208000
      result 1.25 × 23 points = 28.75 points
    7. Puscasu Razvan Stefan 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++0+0
      points 44050
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    8. Vergelea Vlad 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +00+.++00
      points 50074400
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    9. Memis Edis 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks 0+00-.+-00
      points 070018000
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points

    Daegu

    1. Ryu, Hyeon Jung 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 00+0000-+-+
      points 008000022
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    2. Kang, Tae Hyun 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -++000+/2+00
      points 160003300
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    3. Son, Hyeong Woo 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+0+0
      points 401050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    4. Song, Yeong Jun 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +-+0-000+/2-
      points 460000030
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    5. Suh, Myung Kyo 12th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +.+-0+.+.+/20
      points 56004440
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points

    Daejeon

    1. Kim, Hyeonuk 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +-0+-.+/20
      points 5008140
      result 1.50 × 17 points = 25.5 points
    2. Choi, Kern 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+--+0-+
      points 5706304
      result 1.33 × 18 points = 24 points
    3. Jeong, Seon A 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +00+0+-
      points 5008090
      result 1.33 × 22 points = 29.33 points
    4. Jung, Hyunwoo 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +000+++00
      points 500087300
      result 1.50 × 23 points = 34.5 points
    5. Lee, Ji Yu 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +--+0-+.++00
      points 420087300
      result 1.33 × 22 points = 29.33 points
    6. Chae, Jinwook 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +-++00
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    7. Cho, Hyungjune 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +00+/200+0
      points 50030080
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    8. Jang, Hwanjun 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +.000++00
      points 50004400
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    9. Kim, Jihwan 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks ++-0+0+--00
      points 560207000
      result 1.25 × 18 points = 22.5 points
    10. Oh, Kyoung Jin 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks -++0+-0000
      points 16040000
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    11. Park, Chanyoung 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +-+0+-+
      points 34052
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    12. Park, Jong Mo 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +.-+++
      points 40455
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    13. Son, Ye Hun 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +-++-+0
      points 32520
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    14. Yang, Hyunseung 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++0+-
      points 44050
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    15. Bae, Yonghwan 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +++00000
      points 56700000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    16. Choe, Jung Chan 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +.++++
      points 44455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    17. Kim, Jung Hwan 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +++-.+-+/200
      points 56713200
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    18. Kim, Kiyoon 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++-+0+.
      points 43405
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    19. Lee, Dong Hyun 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks 0+00+/2++0
      points 06002480
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    20. Kim, Tae Woo 12th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 44450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    21. Lee, Je Hyung 12th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.++0+
      points 34505
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    22. Yang, Charm 12th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++-
      points 44450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    23. You, Jae Hun 12th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +.+++--
      points 44440
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Dimitrovgrad

    1. Igin Aleksandr 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34500
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Dolgoprudny

    1. Chironov Artem 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++000-0
      points 5700000
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    2. Karchenko Daniil 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0++++0
      points 041350
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    3. Tereshin Aleksandr 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +0000+0
      points 5000090
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    4. Golocan Grigorij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0++++-0
      points 041340
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    5. Kazanceva Tatyana 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks ++++000--
      points 568800000
      result 1.33 × 22 points = 29.33 points
    6. Nefedov Ivan 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    7. Pateshman Egor 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+++
      points 30455
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    8. Semenov Leonid 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -+++-+-0
      points 141040
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    9. Bajtemirov Milorad 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +0000++00
      points 500007300
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    10. Chekushkin Aleksej 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+++0
      points 401350
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    11. Kolosov Mihail 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 000++00+-
      points 000880050
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    12. Petrova Anna 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +-000+0
      points 5000090
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    13. Rusanov Mihail 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+++-
      points 31450
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    14. Misnik Andrej 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0+.0000
      points 56070000
      result 1.25 × 18 points = 22.5 points
    15. Nasyrov Timur 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +-+--+0000
      points 46020000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    16. Russkin Nikolaj 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++000000
      points 56000000
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    17. Shtykina Olga 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34500
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    18. Sinica Vasilij 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++0+
      points 34505
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    19. Ahmedov Eldar 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34500
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    20. Kolesnikov Sergej 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+-++
      points 30455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    21. Makeev Dmitrij 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks -+0++0-+---
      points 206203000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    22. Shishkin Pavel 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0-++-+
      points 02505
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    23. Suprun Pavel 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +-0+++
      points 30455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points

    Elizovo

    1. Lagojda Andrej 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +++0+0
      points 441050
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    2. Filatova Nadezhda 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +-+0-+0000
      points 46020000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    3. Burak Marina 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34550
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    4. Zimina Polina 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks +-0++00000
      points 406200000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Faridabad

    1. Arjun Gupta 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0-.+-000--
      points 018000000
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    2. ANAND 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +.0--0++00
      points 500007300
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    3. ANUSHKA AGGARWAL 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0--+.+
      points 400055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    4. PRANJAL SRIVASTAVA 9th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks 0+++0+---
      points 076208000
      result 1.25 × 23 points = 28.75 points
    5. SUCHIR KAUSTAV 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+++000-.0
      points 068800010
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    6. BHAVYA AGRAWALLA 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks 0+++0+000
      points 076208000
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points
    7. MEHUL GULATI 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks 0+000+-00
      points 070008000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    8. NISHANT DHANKHAR 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks +.+++000--
      points 576200000
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    9. PULKIT AGARWAL 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +-.+++-
      points 31554
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    10. ROOPSA SEN 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34500
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    11. SOUMIL AGGARWAL 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks ++00-.0000
      points 570010000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Farum

    1. Christian Bertram 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++000000
      points 56000000
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    2. Alex Villaro Krüger 12th grade (11th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +00000-++
      points 500000312
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points

    Goyang

    1. Kwon, Dongwook 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks 0+++0+/2-00
      points 076205000
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    2. Lee, SeungJun 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks ++++00000
      points 576200000
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    3. An, Sang Hyeok 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +.++.-----
      points 56700000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    4. Kim, DoYoon 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +.-00+.+00
      points 50004400
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    5. Kim, Seung Bin 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++-++0
      points 34150
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Graz

    1. Dsubanko Thiemo 12th grade (11th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks +-00++0000
      points 400280000
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    2. Ertl Lukas 12th grade (11th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +00+0000
      points 50080000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    3. Kleinoscheg Oskar 12th grade (11th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +00+00+0
      points 50080080
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points

    Guadalajara

    1. Hinojosa Téllez Diego 12th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks ++---000-
      points 570000000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Gwangju

    1. Park, Do-Hyeon 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++--++-+--0
      points 56023300
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    2. Yi, Jae Hak 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks +/20++-.-000
      points 306210000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    3. Choi, Wan Su 12th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks -++-0++00
      points 16004400
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points

    Hamburg

    1. Cedric Wilke 8th grade (7th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +0-0+
      points 30005
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    2. Jakob von Rosen 8th grade (7th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +0-0+
      points 30005
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    3. Luka Abbentheren 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 000+/2-00+-.
      points 000400051
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    4. Rasmus Hoyer 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0-.0+/2000+-.
      points 010400051
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    5. Aaron Ming Meyer 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +-+00000+-.
      points 520000051
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    6. Lennart Christian Grabbel 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 00+00+++-.
      points 008007351
      result 1.00 × 24 points = 24 points
    7. Lidia Kravtsova 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +-.0+/2000+-.
      points 510400051
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    8. Leon Maurice Bannoehr 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++0+0
      points 44050
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    9. Leon Maurice Bannöhr 11th grade (10th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks +0++00-00
      points 506200000
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    10. Sofia Zotova 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +--.++0
      points 30450
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points

    Irkutsk (Sirius)

    1. Balyuk Sergej 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+++0
      points 401350
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    2. Ursulenko Vladimir 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30550
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Irvine

    1. Sushanth Sathish Kumar 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +--+00+-0+-00
      points 420070300
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    2. Andrei Mandelshtam 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks 000+.000+
      points 000700012
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points

    Isfahan

    1. Seyed Mohammad Mahdi Mostafavi, Matin Mohammadi, Kiarash Gilanian 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +.000+-+--+
      points 5000574
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    2. Maryam Shiran, Sara Modaresi, Paria Karimi 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks -++0+-
      points 14050
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    3. Mohammad Hosein Haji Hoseini, Hamidreza Rabbani, Ali Jani Ghorban 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0+/20000
      points 56030000
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    4. Hosein Masoudi, Mohammad Mehdi Rezaei, Ali Sadeghi 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0+.0000
      points 56070000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points

    Ivanovo

    1. Kudryashov Maksim 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+00000+0
      points 060000050
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    2. Halezov Fedor 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+++--+
      points 401342
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    3. Kudryashov Kirill 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++-+
      points 441305
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    4. Arhipov Sergej 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-0+0++
      points 301055
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    5. Eskov Mihail 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+-.++
      points 401055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    6. Konkov Dmitrij 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+.++000+0
      points 068800050
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    7. Gromova Anastasiya 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34500
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    8. Kvardakova Yuliya 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++0+.
      points 34505
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points

    Izhevsk

    1. Nekrasova Darya 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0-.0+000+-.
      points 010800051
      result 1.50 × 15 points = 22.5 points
    2. Shevyakova Tatyana 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks --++-+.-+
      points 011052
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    3. Bugreev Boris 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -+0+-++.
      points 101055
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    4. Galaseev Mihail 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 34455
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    5. Nosachev Anton 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+++0
      points 401350
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    6. Petrov Andrej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+++0
      points 401350
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    7. Polishuk Mariya 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +-.0000+-+-.
      points 510000351
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    8. Romanov Vladimir 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+++00000
      points 068800000
      result 1.33 × 22 points = 29.33 points
    9. Romanov Vladimir 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks 0+0+0+-+
      points 0708094
      result 1.33 × 24 points = 32 points
    10. Shishakova Kseniya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++-+0
      points 411050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    11. Sterhov Artem 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0-.000
      points 5701000
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    12. Zhidkov Artem 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 00+++-+
      points 001352
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    13. Zorin Dmitrij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+++0
      points 401350
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    14. Gusenkov Andrej 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+++0
      points 401350
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    15. Isupov Matvej 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +000++-+
      points 50009712
      result 1.00 × 28 points = 28 points
    16. Lozhkin Pavel 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0++00
      points 5708900
      result 1.00 × 24 points = 24 points
    17. Oznobihin Arsenij 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +-00+000+0
      points 400800050
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    18. Shajdurova Polina 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++++.0
      points 411350
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    19. Zajcev Fedor 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+000
      points 5708000
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    20. Zakirov Timur 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+.000
      points 5707000
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    21. Epifanov Evgenij 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+0+.
      points 30505
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    22. Ishmuratov Sergej 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 00-+.+
      points 00055
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    23. Soklakov Egor 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +00++/2
      points 30053
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    24. Votyakova Yuliana 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+0+
      points 30505
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Jeju

    1. Jin, Seong-Hwan 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 00+0+0
      points 001050
      result 2.00 × 6 points = 12 points
    2. Kim, Jae-Heon 6th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00-+00
      points 5700300
      result 2.00 × 15 points = 30 points
    3. Jeong, JiHyeok 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -0+0000-+0
      points 008000020
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    4. Byun, Jae Hwan 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +0++-+0000
      points 508680000
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    5. Jang, Jinwoo 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +-0+-0++00
      points 408007300
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    6. Kim, Seung Woo 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +-+0-+-00-+-.
      points 520070021
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    7. Ko, Jun Ho 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +00-0+000
      points 500007000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    8. Lee, Woosung 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -.-+++-+-+
      points 011245
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    9. Hyun, Jeong Woong 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks 0+0-00+/20
      points 06000040
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    10. Jang, Jinwoo 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +0-+-++.-+00
      points 50224100
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    11. Park, Chanho 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks +-++-+0-00
      points 506220000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points

    Jeonju

    1. Chae, Su An 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks --.+-+--.
      points 001041
      result 2.00 × 6 points = 12 points
    2. Lee, Minki 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +-+000+++/2-+
      points 520007332
      result 1.33 × 20 points = 26.67 points
    3. Park, Soo Yong 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +00+0++00
      points 500807300
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points
    4. Min, Yeong Ung 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +00-++-+--+0
      points 50023330
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points

    Kaliningrad

    1. Gajvoronskij Kirill 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++-00+00
      points 5600900
      result 1.33 × 20 points = 26.67 points
    2. Rodin Nikita 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00000
      points 5700000
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    3. Kalino Vladislav 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34500
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Kaluga

    1. Gorbunov Aleksandr 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++.00-+00
      points 5700300
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    2. Gukov Artem 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+-+-0
      points 5708300
      result 1.33 × 20 points = 26.67 points
    3. Perov Platon 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+--00
      points 5706000
      result 1.33 × 18 points = 24 points

    Karaj

    1. Hasti Hesadi, Hananeh Jamali, Melika Hasani 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0-+00-0
      points 56020000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    2. Maryam Moghaddas, Saba Razi 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0-+00-0
      points 56020000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    3. Mohammad Hossein Ghasemi, Ilya Khalafi, Nima Amoey 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks 0+00+-+-00
      points 06003300
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Kazan (OC of Y. Korolev)

    1. Nasretdinov Amir 6th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +000-+-0
      points 5000300
      result 2.00 × 8 points = 16 points
    2. Shainov Leonid 6th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++-00+
      points 33005
      result 2.00 × 11 points = 22 points
    3. Filatov Vyacheslav 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0++++0
      points 041350
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    4. Petrova Anna 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34500
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Kazan (OC of L. Lazareva)

    1. Gataullin Ranel 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 00+++0
      points 001350
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    2. Gizatullin Timur 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00-+00
      points 5700300
      result 1.50 × 15 points = 22.5 points
    3. Hamidullin Ilnur 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +00+00+
      points 50080012
      result 1.50 × 25 points = 37.5 points
    4. Husnullin Asgat 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0+++00
      points 041300
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    5. Polivin Nikita 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0+++-0
      points 041300
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    6. Sabiryanova Regina 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0++++0
      points 041350
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    7. Safin Bulat 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0-++++0
      points 011350
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    8. Saitov Damir 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0++++0
      points 041350
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    9. Siraev Robert 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0-+++-+0
      points 011250
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    10. Trapeznikov Roman 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -+++-0
      points 041300
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    11. Vildanov Ruslan 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00+/200
      points 5700400
      result 1.50 × 16 points = 24 points
    12. Yagafarov Rail 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00+/200
      points 5700400
      result 1.50 × 16 points = 24 points
    13. Yusupova Ralina 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +0++0++00
      points 508807300
      result 1.50 × 26 points = 39 points
    14. Bikmuhametov Farid 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+++-+
      points 401352
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    15. Chepkunov Albert 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +0+000000
      points 508000000
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    16. Garifzyanov Niyaz 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks 0+++-+.0
      points 0778080
      result 1.33 × 23 points = 30.67 points
    17. Karpeev Fedor 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0++/20-
      points 5708400
      result 1.33 × 20 points = 26.67 points
    18. Kurin Vitalij 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +++0+/2++
      points 57704912
      result 1.33 × 28 points = 37.33 points
    19. Maslova Aleksandra 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+000
      points 5708000
      result 1.33 × 20 points = 26.67 points
    20. Shamsutdinov Danis 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+000+++-.
      points 060007351
      result 1.33 × 22 points = 29.33 points
    21. Sharafetdinova Galiya 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0++/2+0
      points 5708490
      result 1.33 × 24 points = 32 points
    22. Shvedov Vladislav 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks ++0+/20+++-.
      points 560407351
      result 1.33 × 22 points = 29.33 points
    23. Yakimova Enna 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0-++/200
      points 5702400
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    24. Gabdullina Aliya 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +00+-+00
      points 5006900
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    25. Ibragimov Ajdar 9th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks +.+000+000
      points 570008000
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    26. Mirgalimova Rozalina 9th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks +++++0000
      points 576280000
      result 1.25 × 23 points = 28.75 points
    27. Andreev Arkadij 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +00+.00+0
      points 50070080
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    28. Gimranov Artur 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks -.+++00000
      points 176200000
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    29. Hamidullin Bulat 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks +0+++0000
      points 506280000
      result 1.25 × 21 points = 26.25 points
    30. Hramov Vladislav 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +00+++00
      points 50084400
      result 1.25 × 21 points = 26.25 points
    31. Kandrashkin Aleksandr 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks +0++--000
      points 506200000
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    32. Kolesnikov Nikita 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks ++-++00000
      points 566200000
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points
    33. Tkacheva Mariya 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0+0000
      points 56080000
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points
    34. Vorobev Dmitrij 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +0+-0++00
      points 50604400
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points
    35. Zakirov Aleksej 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0+0000
      points 56080000
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points
    36. Arutyunov Yurij 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks 0+++-+0000
      points 076220000
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    37. Ashrafzyanov Timur 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks ++++00000
      points 576200000
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    38. Bashirov Askar 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++.+-++
      points 34455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    39. Hayaleev Tagir 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 34555
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    40. Kovinskij Yaroslav 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34550
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    41. Mironov Georgij 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30550
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    42. Muhametzyanova Ralina 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 34555
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    43. Sedova Anna 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks 0+++0+000
      points 076208000
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points
    44. Sharandak Yana 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+++
      points 30555
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    45. Suslov Aleksej 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34500
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Khabarovsk

    1. Chepurov Egor 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks 00+++
      points 00455
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    2. Karplyuk Kseniya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0-++-++
      points 011055
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points

    Kharkiv

    1. Roshupkin Dmitrij 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0+++++-
      points 041354
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    2. Linnik Elena 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks +++00-000
      points 576000000
      result 1.25 × 18 points = 22.5 points
    3. Matvejshin Dmitrij 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+-++
      points 04055
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points

    Kirov

    1. Baranova Polina 5th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++-0000
      points 5700000
      result 2.00 × 12 points = 24 points
    2. Gnusov Aleksandr 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -++00++00
      points 068007300
      result 1.50 × 24 points = 36 points
    3. Payusov Nikita 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 00+++0
      points 001350
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    4. Suevalov Dmitrij 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 00++/2000+0
      points 008400050
      result 1.50 × 17 points = 25.5 points
    5. Usatov Pavel 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +000-+--+
      points 5000304
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    6. Zorin Mihail 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0++0+-0
      points 041040
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    7. Hitrin Gleb 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++-00+0
      points 5700090
      result 1.33 × 21 points = 28 points
    8. Pankratov Danil 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+00000+0
      points 060000050
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    9. Yagovkin Levkij 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks ++++000++
      points 568800057
      result 1.33 × 28 points = 37.33 points
    10. Zagoskin Egor 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+-0+.00000
      points 050700000
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    11. Churin Oleg 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+++0
      points 401350
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    12. Druzhkov Sergej 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 000+-+/200+0
      points 000640050
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    13. Ozhegova Marina 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +-+0+00+-00
      points 460800300
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    14. Tatarinov Georgij 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +.+0000+-00
      points 560000300
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    15. Kuragin Egor 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0+.0000
      points 56070000
      result 1.25 × 18 points = 22.5 points
    16. Malofeev Mihail 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +++0-+
      points 44402
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    17. Polozova Olga 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+0++
      points 04055
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    18. Savelev Artem 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +-+0++++0
      points 46084480
      result 1.25 × 24 points = 30 points
    19. Volyanskij Dmitrij 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0++0+
      points 04505
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    20. Gundorov Andrej 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0+/2++00
      points 56034400
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    21. Kolpashikov Aleksandr 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks 00+++
      points 00455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    22. Luchinin Aleksej 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 40450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    23. Semenova Mariya 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 00+++
      points 00555
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    24. Shushpanov Stefan 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+++0
      points 04450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Korolyov

    1. Kutyavina Arina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -.-++-+-+
      points 011045
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    2. Zubkov Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks --++++.0
      points 011350
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    3. Fedorov Ilya 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    4. Kuznecov Andrej 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0-.000
      points 5701000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    5. Markov Aleksandr 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    6. Ryzhikov Aleksandr 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00000
      points 5700000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    7. Voejko Andrej 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +-+0-+++00
      points 46024400
      result 1.25 × 18 points = 22.5 points
    8. Latikov Aleksandr 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +-.+0+-
      points 31504
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    9. Popova Elizaveta 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 34555
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points

    Kostroma

    1. Semenov Sergej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 00+++-+
      points 001352
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    2. Voroshilov Maksim 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++-0+
      points 411005
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    3. Akulov Dmitrij 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+.0++
      points 04055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points

    Krasnodar territory

    1. Knyazev Andrej 6th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+0+
      points 30405
      result 2.00 × 12 points = 24 points
    2. Komissarov Roman 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0-++-+.0
      points 011050
      result 2.00 × 7 points = 14 points
    3. Hajrullov Dinar 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00000
      points 5700000
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    4. Klec Aleksandr 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 00+.+/200000
      points 008400000
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    5. Popcov Maksim 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00-00
      points 5700000
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    6. Sharipova Elena 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -+++.-0
      points 041300
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    7. Sotnikova Mariana 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00-+00
      points 5700300
      result 1.50 × 15 points = 22.5 points
    8. Kurdyukov Vladimir 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +00-00-+
      points 5000004
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    9. Lotnikov Aleksej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +++000
      points 441000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    10. Shurdukov Artemij 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -.0+0000+0
      points 008000050
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    11. Chernysheva Elina 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks ++-000++00
      points 550007300
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    12. Krasovskaya Milana 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++++0
      points 411350
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    13. Nesterenko Alisa 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +00+/2000+-.
      points 500400051
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    14. Yanin Ilya 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +-.0+00000
      points 510800000
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    15. Belozerov Matvej 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 34555
      result 1.25 × 15 points = 18.75 points
    16. Chujko Egor 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0+/20000
      points 56030000
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    17. Horuzhij Timofej 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0-+0000
      points 56020000
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    18. Pankratov Ivan 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +0+0++00
      points 50704400
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    19. Zavalinskij Daniil 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++00+
      points 34005
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    20. Zemlyanskij Kirill 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks ++000+/2000
      points 570005000
      result 1.25 × 17 points = 21.25 points
    21. Fedorova Sofya 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++-++-
      points 34524
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    22. Omelchenko Maksim 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks +0+++0000
      points 506280000
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    23. Sergeeva Yuliya 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34550
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points

    Kumertau

    1. Abbyasov Radislam 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +++++--
      points 441340
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points

    Kurgan

    1. Chuev Savva 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0++-+0
      points 041050
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    2. Maslennikov Leonid 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks --.-+00+--0
      points 010800300
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    3. Antonova Ekaterina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0-++++0
      points 011350
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    4. Artemev Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks ++-0+-00000
      points 550600000
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    5. Bondarenko Artem 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00-+-0
      points 5700300
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    6. Grigorovich Sofya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +++0+.0
      points 441050
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    7. Ivanov Anton 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00000
      points 5700000
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    8. Klyshnikov Mihail 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++-+-+-0
      points 5708300
      result 1.33 × 20 points = 26.67 points
    9. Kocherov Oleg 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++-+00
      points 33400
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    10. Malofeev Mihail 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00000
      points 5700000
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    11. Pecherskih Aleksej 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +.0+-00000
      points 508000000
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    12. Pesterev Roman 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++-0000
      points 5700000
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    13. Petryakova Yuliya 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00-+00
      points 5700300
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    14. Romanov Vitalij 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00-+00
      points 5700300
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    15. Baranova Anna 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 34455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    16. Belocerkovchenko Andrej 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+000
      points 5708000
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    17. Cherepanov Dmitrij 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0++/2+0
      points 5708490
      result 1.00 × 24 points = 24 points
    18. Eliseev Aleksandr 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0-.0+0
      points 5701090
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    19. Grigoruk Ekaterina 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +0+0000
      points 5070000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    20. Kosarcov Vitalij 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +-0++-00
      points 5008500
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    21. Levickij Ivan 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0-.0+0
      points 5701090
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    22. Novopashin Arsenij 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00-+00
      points 5700300
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    23. Petrov Sergej 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00+/200
      points 5700400
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    24. Rubcov Artemij 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+0++-++00
      points 060877300
      result 1.00 × 25 points = 25 points
    25. Shprajdun Lev 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++---+-0
      points 5700300
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    26. Fomin Kirill 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +.0++0
      points 40450
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    27. Gorshkov Egor 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +00+/2++00
      points 50034400
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    28. Kairov Konstantin 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0++++0
      points 56084480
      result 1.25 × 24 points = 30 points
    29. Kurbatova Elizaveta 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0-+0000
      points 56020000
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    30. Menshikova Alina 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +-.+0+
      points 31505
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    31. Shabalin Danil 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks +0++00000
      points 506200000
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    32. Zaharov Georgij 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks 00++/2++00
      points 00734400
      result 1.25 × 18 points = 22.5 points
    33. Zverev Nikolaj 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0-+0000
      points 56020000
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    34. Agafonov Yurij 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0-+00+0
      points 56020080
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    35. Aristov Dmitrij 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34500
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    36. Bakaev Evgenij 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks 0++000000
      points 076000000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    37. Chernova Mariya 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34550
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    38. Kuzmina Polina 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34550
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    39. Ryuttel Igor 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++00+
      points 44005
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    40. Struihina Kseniya 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0++++0
      points 56084480
      result 1.00 × 24 points = 24 points
    41. Zverev Konstantin 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0+00+0
      points 56080080
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points

    Kyiv

    1. Gavrilyuk Anton 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++.++-0
      points 34440
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    2. Harchenko Aleksandr 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00000
      points 5700000
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    3. Ivanchuk Roksolana 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +000+.-0
      points 5000800
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    4. Kaminskij Anton 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 000+0-0+-
      points 000800050
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    5. Karcelyuba Ulyana 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++-0--0
      points 5700000
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    6. Kravchenko Oleg 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -0+++.0
      points 001350
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    7. Didur Vladimir 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+0-.0
      points 5708010
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    8. Kolodach Yana 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks -0-++-++.-
      points 0028380
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    9. Kovrigin Andrej 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 00++0+++0
      points 008807350
      result 1.00 × 26 points = 26 points
    10. Shevchenko Ivan 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+++0
      points 401350
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    11. Sivachenko Mihail 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+++0
      points 401350
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    12. Soskina Elina 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00-+00
      points 5700300
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    13. Volobuev Daniil 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks ++-00000+0
      points 550000050
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    14. Abdulaev Andrej 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0+00+0
      points 56080080
      result 1.25 × 22 points = 27.5 points
    15. Burdak Dmitrij 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++000000
      points 56000000
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    16. Gavrilyuk Daniil 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks -.++-00000
      points 176000000
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    17. Gurinenko Karina 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks 0+--+++00
      points 06024400
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    18. Hasin Mark 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +++00000
      points 56700000
      result 1.25 × 18 points = 22.5 points
    19. Tochonyj Vladimir 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks -.+-+00000
      points 170200000
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    20. Vahitov Anton 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +000+++0
      points 50004480
      result 1.25 × 21 points = 26.25 points
    21. Azarov Evgenij 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0++0+
      points 04505
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    22. Bilyk Alesya 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+0++
      points 04055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    23. Cysin Mihail 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks -.+++0-000
      points 176200000
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    24. Dehtyar Yur-Lyubomysl 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +000+-+00
      points 50003400
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    25. Filinyuk Valerij 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+0++
      points 04055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    26. Koval Vadim 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks 000+++++
      points 000844812
      result 1.00 × 28 points = 28 points
    27. Nechiporuk Karina 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks 0+0+/200+-
      points 06030080
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    28. Pushkar Maksim 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +.+0-+0000
      points 56020000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    29. Tychkovskij Aleksej 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++0+.-
      points 34050
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    London

    1. Tatiana Piterbarg 10th grade (8th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++-++-
      points 411054
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    2. Alexander Smirnov 11th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+++0
      points 401350
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    3. Jack Murphy 11th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 00++++-
      points 001354
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    4. Kao Tea Moy 11th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 00++++.
      points 001355
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    5. Manuj Mishra 13th grade (11th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++-+/20000
      points 56030000
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points

    Luga

    1. Tyukov Daniil 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+0+
      points 30405
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    2. Lukashov Nikita 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++00++00
      points 56004400
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    3. Ushkov Daniil 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +++00000
      points 56700000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    4. Zabiyakin Sergej 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+++
      points 40455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points

    Magnitogorsk (Sirius)

    1. Troshkin Kirill 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks ++00-++-00
      points 560027000
      result 1.33 × 18 points = 24 points
    2. Gancen Valerij 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0++++0
      points 041350
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    3. Yusufyanov Roman 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks ++00+-0000
      points 570070000
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points

    Makhachkala

    1. Sashnin Nikolaj 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 00+++0
      points 001350
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    2. Alyushev Rustam 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +-.++000+-
      points 518800050
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    3. Rabadanov Ramazan 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++-+0
      points 34520
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    4. Zajnulabidova Zaira 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +-++00
      points 24500
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    5. Buchaev Abdulkadyr 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks ++++000--
      points 576200000
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points

    Maykop

    1. Silchenko Danila 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++-00-00
      points 5600000
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    2. Goguadze Andrej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0++-+
      points 401305
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    3. Loboda Anton 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+++00000
      points 068800000
      result 1.33 × 22 points = 29.33 points
    4. Ragulin Aleksandr 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+-000
      points 5706000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    5. Alentev Igor 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0+0000
      points 56080000
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points
    6. Emizh Islam 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +-.+-.+
      points 31515
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    7. Naniz Pshimaf 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks ++++00000
      points 576200000
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    8. Pasternak Ruslan 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0+0000
      points 56080000
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points
    9. Tril Vsevolod 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34500
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    10. Panesh Ali 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+0++
      points 04055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points

    Melbourne

    1. William Cheah 5th grade (4th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +0000+.0
      points 5000080
      result 2.00 × 13 points = 26 points
    2. Christopher Tran 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -.-++-+0
      points 011050
      result 2.00 × 7 points = 14 points
    3. Eric Iverson 8th grade (7th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++---+
      points 33005
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    4. Zian Shang 8th grade (7th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +000+.+-
      points 5000890
      result 1.50 × 22 points = 33 points
    5. David Lumsden 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks --.0-0-+-+-
      points 010000350
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    6. Andres Buritica 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks ++0+-0+00
      points 570200900
      result 1.25 × 21 points = 26.25 points
    7. Hadyn Tang 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0++++0
      points 56084480
      result 1.25 × 24 points = 30 points
    8. Harry Zhang 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +000-++.0
      points 5000380
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    9. Jason Chi 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +++--+
      points 441005
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    10. Ken Gene Quah 11th grade (10th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks ++++.-.0000
      points 576210000
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    11. Charles Li 12th grade (11th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks +0-+.+0+---
      points 500280700
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    12. Preet Patel 12th grade (11th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks ++0000000
      points 570000000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    13. Zefeng Li 12th grade (11th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +00-.000+.
      points 500100011
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points

    Minsk

    1. Ahramenko Yaroslav 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0++-++-
      points 041054
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    2. Karpovich Nikita 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks -+0000-+
      points 0700004
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    3. Klinickij Ivan 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks 0+-0+/200
      points 0700400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    4. Kuzmich Olga 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0-.-+00
      points 5701300
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    5. Lebedev Denis 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +-000-+0-+
      points 4000304
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    6. Lojko Alesya 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++----+--+
      points 5600304
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    7. Luzhkova Ulyana 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +--++0+0
      points 311050
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    8. Maslenchenko Dmitrij 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+000
      points 5708000
      result 1.33 × 20 points = 26.67 points
    9. Myalik Artem 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0-.-0-+
      points 5701004
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    10. Sapronovich Violetta 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks --+++.+--
      points 011340
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    11. Sherbich Valentin 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++000--+
      points 5700004
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    12. Slavnikov Anton 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +-+0-.000-0
      points 520200000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    13. Soroko Artem 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks -+00-.0-+
      points 0700104
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    14. Stepanova Anastasiya 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +-+00-+0-
      points 5200300
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    15. Sushik Yuliya 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0-.-+--
      points 5701300
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    16. Yurevich Aleksandr 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks 0+00-+00
      points 0700300
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    17. Zabavskij Daniil 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +00+-+00
      points 5008300
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    18. Aleksandrovich Yaroslav 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks -.+0+000
      points 0708000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    19. Baranov Daniil 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00-+0
      points 5700090
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    20. Bukel Semen 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+0+
      points 30405
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    21. Gorbach Marina 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++-++-+-0
      points 5728300
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    22. Gorovoj Dmitrij 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks ++-0+0000-
      points 550800000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    23. Klimza Anton 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+-+/2+0
      points 5706490
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    24. Miranovich Yan 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+-+.
      points 30405
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    25. Pavlovskaya Yana 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00-+00
      points 5700300
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    26. Polev Aleksej 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +-0+/20++-+-
      points 500407320
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    27. Sacevich Valeriya 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +00+-+00
      points 5008300
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    28. Sadovskij Ilya 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00-.0-
      points 5700100
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    29. Starostenko Ilya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -+-++-+++
      points 111155
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    30. Verenich Ekaterina 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +00++---
      points 5008500
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    31. Baranov Nikita 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0-+0000
      points 56020000
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    32. Chernikova Polina 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks ++0+.0-.000
      points 570202000
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    33. Chigir Anton 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++--+0000
      points 56020000
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    34. Dul Ekaterina 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0-+++/200
      points 56024200
      result 1.25 × 17 points = 21.25 points
    35. Hadarovich Maksim 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++--+0000
      points 56020000
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    36. Homich Nikita 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks ++++0-000
      points 576200000
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    37. Kirievich Anton 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks +-+++00000
      points 476200000
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points
    38. Korbut Anton 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks +.-++00000
      points 506200000
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    39. Skopyuk Svyatoslav 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks -+-++-+
      points 10452
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    40. Vasyukevich Gleb 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0-++00
      points 56004400
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points
    41. Andreev Yurij 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0+.0000
      points 56070000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    42. Gamezardashvili Georgij 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +-.++-+
      points 31545
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    43. Gomza Daniil 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++++-
      points 34554
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    44. Ivanin Pavel 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks +++.-+0000
      points 56720000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    45. Novik Aleksandra 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks ++00-.-000
      points 570010000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    46. Suravezhkin Anton 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++-+0000
      points 56080000
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    47. Zayac Artur 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+0+-+-
      points 04044
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    48. Zverik Vladislav 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 123a3b4567a7b
      marks 0+++0+000
      points 076208000
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points

    Mokpo

    1. Kim, Jun Yeon 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++-+.0
      points 411050
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    2. Lee, Yu Dam 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +-+000++00
      points 460007300
      result 1.33 × 20 points = 26.67 points
    3. Lee, Yu Dam 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks ++0-0000
      points 56000000
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points

    Montreal

    1. Wang Edgar 12th grade

      spring A-level senior 12345a5b67
      marks 00++++00
      points 00784400
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points

    Moscow

    1. Alekseev Artem 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 00+-+0
      points 001050
      result 2.00 × 6 points = 12 points
    2. Biryulin Aleksej 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks --++++0
      points 011350
      result 2.00 × 10 points = 20 points
    3. Karyagin Timofej 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -0+-++.0
      points 001150
      result 2.00 × 7 points = 14 points
    4. Koldubaeva Aleksandra 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks --+-+.0
      points 001050
      result 2.00 × 6 points = 12 points
    5. Lebed-Yurchenko Angelina 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 00+-+.0
      points 001050
      result 2.00 × 6 points = 12 points
    6. Lenskaya Nataliya 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0+00++
      points 040055
      result 2.00 × 14 points = 28 points
    7. Nikishin Maksim 6th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0-+0+/20---0
      points 020400000
      result 2.00 × 6 points = 12 points
    8. Piskarev Ivan 6th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 000-.000+-.
      points 000200051
      result 2.00 × 8 points = 16 points
    9. Potapenko Stepan 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks --++-+0
      points 011050
      result 2.00 × 7 points = 14 points
    10. Ryzhova Olga 6th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -++000000
      points 068000000
      result 2.00 × 14 points = 28 points
    11. Sluzhak Grigorij 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks --++++0
      points 011350
      result 2.00 × 10 points = 20 points
    12. Sorokina Arina 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 00+-+0
      points 001050
      result 2.00 × 6 points = 12 points
    13. Trunova Valentina 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -0+++-0
      points 001340
      result 2.00 × 8 points = 16 points
    14. Ustimenko Gleb 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0++0+0
      points 041050
      result 2.00 × 10 points = 20 points
    15. Vetchinkin Petr 6th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -00+-00000
      points 000600000
      result 2.00 × 6 points = 12 points
    16. Alisheva Kamaliya 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+-+/200000
      points 060400000
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    17. Avetisov Timofej 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 00+++.0
      points 001350
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    18. Chebotarev Stepan 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks --+++--
      points 001340
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    19. Chervonenkis Boris 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -+-0+000+0
      points 050800050
      result 1.50 × 18 points = 27 points
    20. Chzhan Alena 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0+.++--
      points 041300
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    21. Delov Nikita 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0++00+
      points 041005
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    22. Engelgardt Mihail 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0-++/2000--
      points 008400000
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    23. Evstigneev Georgij 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0++++0
      points 041350
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    24. Fakanova Viktoriya 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -+++++0
      points 141350
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    25. Filatova Irina 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0-++++-0
      points 011340
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    26. Gridneva Galina 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 00+.-000+-.
      points 008000051
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    27. Gubarev Aleksandr 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0-+++0
      points 001350
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    28. Hriptan Georgij 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+00000+.-
      points 060000050
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    29. Isakova Kseniya 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks --++++.0
      points 011350
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    30. Kablukov Matvej 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks --++++-
      points 011350
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    31. Kligunov Kirill 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -0++.+-0
      points 001340
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    32. Klimchuk Aleksandr 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -+/2++000+0
      points 038800050
      result 1.50 × 21 points = 31.5 points
    33. Knyazhenko Lyubov 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0++-.+-0
      points 041040
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    34. Koblov Mihail 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -++0+00000
      points 160800000
      result 1.50 × 15 points = 22.5 points
    35. Kogan Vyacheslav 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0-++++0
      points 011350
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    36. Kuznecov Nikifor 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+0+00000
      points 060800000
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    37. Lataria Mirian 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 00++0-+-00
      points 008800300
      result 1.50 × 19 points = 28.5 points
    38. Mihajlov Anton 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0-++++.0
      points 011350
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    39. Nikolaev Mihail 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 00+++0
      points 001350
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    40. Orehov Savva 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0-+++-+-0
      points 011240
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    41. Pak Artur 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -.0+-+++-
      points 001154
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    42. Pelymskij Fedor 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 00++-+.0
      points 001250
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    43. Prozorova Mariya 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+-0+00000
      points 050800000
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    44. Shenikov Ivan 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0-.++00000
      points 018800000
      result 1.50 × 17 points = 25.5 points
    45. Solonicyn Nikita 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -0++.000-+0
      points 008700020
      result 1.50 × 17 points = 25.5 points
    46. Solunov Danila 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -+0+/2000+-.
      points 060400051
      result 1.50 × 16 points = 24 points
    47. Svetlickij Mihail 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks --++++0
      points 011350
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    48. Tolstov Ivan 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0+.+-+-0
      points 041040
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    49. Vasilisin Denis 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0-++++.0
      points 011350
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    50. Voevodskij Ivan 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+0+/200000
      points 060400000
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    51. Vorobev Nikita 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -0+++0
      points 001350
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    52. Zamyatin Aleksej 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -0+++-0
      points 001340
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    53. Zhurin Ivan 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks --++++0
      points 011350
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    54. Abramson Leonid 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++/2+0-+/2
      points 421003
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    55. Agevnina Arina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++-+0
      points 411050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    56. Alisheva Azaliya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++++-
      points 411350
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    57. Ananenko Yana 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+++00
      points 411300
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    58. Andrianov Ilian 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +/20++-+
      points 201305
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    59. Antonov Andrej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -+-++++0
      points 111350
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    60. Artemev Nikolaj 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+0-000+-.
      points 060000051
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    61. Bohanov Danila 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks ++0+00000
      points 560800000
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    62. Bondar Stepan 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -+0+.000+-.
      points 060700051
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    63. Bordacheva Ekaterina 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks --.0+/20--+.-
      points 010400050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    64. Borisov Artem 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks ++++00000
      points 568800000
      result 1.33 × 22 points = 29.33 points
    65. Brik Olesya 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -0++/200000
      points 008400000
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    66. Bukreev Egor 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +.-+++0+
      points 411305
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    67. Butrova Irina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++-+0
      points 411050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    68. Bychkova Nataliya 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +.-+0-.00000
      points 520200000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    69. Chirkov Georgij 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+0+000+-.
      points 060800051
      result 1.33 × 20 points = 26.67 points
    70. Churkin Eldar 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0-++/2-0+-00
      points 008400300
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    71. Cigelnickij Fedor 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 00+.+0++00
      points 008807300
      result 1.33 × 26 points = 34.67 points
    72. Demin Dmitrij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+++0
      points 401350
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    73. Docenko Vladislav 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++0+-0
      points 411040
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    74. Dondokov Zorikto 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0++.+0
      points 401350
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    75. Dyakonov Fedor 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -0000+++0
      points 000007350
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    76. Ejdlin Ivan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++++
      points 441355
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    77. Ermilova Varvara 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0-+0+000+-.
      points 020800051
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    78. Fadeeva Anna 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0++-+0
      points 041050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    79. Fedorov Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 00++000++-
      points 008800055
      result 1.33 × 26 points = 34.67 points
    80. Filatova Elizaveta 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +.+/2--+-0
      points 420040
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    81. Fokin Egor 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 00+++0
      points 001350
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    82. Gafizov Timur 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0++++0
      points 041350
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    83. Gladyshev Ilya 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+.+-+000+-.
      points 066800051
      result 1.33 × 20 points = 26.67 points
    84. Gorbunov Ivan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -+-++++-+
      points 111345
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    85. Gundarin Roman 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +.-++++0
      points 411350
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    86. Gureev Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 00++/2000--
      points 008400000
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    87. Ibragimov Daniil 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +.-+++-0
      points 411300
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    88. Ivanov Artem 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++-+0
      points 411050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    89. Ivanov Ilya 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+-0+000+-
      points 050800050
      result 1.33 × 18 points = 24 points
    90. Kaipov Roman 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +--++++0
      points 311350
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    91. Kalugin Rostislav 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-0+0+--+
      points 301042
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    92. Kasapenko Olga 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -0++/200+-+0
      points 008400350
      result 1.33 × 17 points = 22.67 points
    93. Kireev Maksim 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0-++++.0
      points 011350
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    94. Kobysheva Ekaterina 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks ++0+000+-.
      points 560800051
      result 1.33 × 20 points = 26.67 points
    95. Kolesnikov Pavel 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+-0+000+-
      points 050800050
      result 1.33 × 18 points = 24 points
    96. Kolevatova Dariya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks --++++-0
      points 011340
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    97. Kondrashov Dmitrij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -.-++++-
      points 011350
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    98. Konoplev Maksim 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks ++.0+/200000
      points 560400000
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    99. Korochkov Nikolaj 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++++0
      points 411350
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    100. Kosheev Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -.-+++.0
      points 001350
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    101. Kostina Vera 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +++-00
      points 441000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    102. Kozhevnikov Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -00+0++00
      points 000807300
      result 1.33 × 18 points = 24 points
    103. Kravackij Aleksej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +++++0
      points 441350
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    104. Kuleshov Semen 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -+-0-000+-
      points 050000050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    105. Lapushkin Vladimir 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 00+00+-+-.
      points 008007051
      result 1.33 × 21 points = 28 points
    106. Lebedeva Kseniya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++++
      points 441355
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    107. Lepeshov Vsevolod 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks --.-+000+0
      points 010800050
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    108. Lidov Petr 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+.0-000+-0
      points 060000040
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    109. Lisica Nikolaj 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +.+++00
      points 441300
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    110. Lucenko Anton 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 00000+++0
      points 000007350
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    111. Maslakov Ivan 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks ++++/200000
      points 568400000
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    112. Mihnenko Aleksej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +/2+-+-+0
      points 231050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    113. Mironov Nikita 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +00+0-++.-.
      points 500800351
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    114. Mironov Valerij 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +00+/2000+0
      points 500400050
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    115. Mizyuk Bogdan 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -+0+00000
      points 060800000
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    116. Moroshkina Olga 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0+.+-+0
      points 041050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    117. Morozov Vladislav 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +.0++/2000-.-
      points 508400010
      result 1.33 × 17 points = 22.67 points
    118. Muhametov Oleg 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+++00
      points 411300
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    119. Mustafin Denis 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +++0-00+-+
      points 568000052
      result 1.33 × 21 points = 28 points
    120. Muzykantskaya Tatyana 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+++0+-
      points 411304
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    121. Nazarov Nikita 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +.0++-+0
      points 401320
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    122. Nikanorova Olga 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +.-+++-0
      points 411300
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    123. Nikiforova Anna 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +.0+-+0
      points 401050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    124. Nikolaev Aleksej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0-++++0
      points 011350
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    125. Nikolaev Mihail 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++-+.0
      points 411050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    126. Nistyuk Aleksej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++0+-
      points 411050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    127. Novikova Varvara 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -.0+++0
      points 001350
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    128. Osipova Anastasiya 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +-+0+-00000
      points 520600000
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    129. Ovchenkov Aleksej 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+-0-0++00
      points 050007300
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    130. Parfenova Anna 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -++-+0
      points 041050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    131. Parshin Timofej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++++.
      points 441355
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    132. Pechenkin Ivan 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -+-0+-00000
      points 050600000
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    133. Perevozchikov Andrej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks --++++0
      points 011350
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    134. Peskin Maksim 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +++000000
      points 568000000
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    135. Petuhova Elizaveta 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+0+/2000+-.
      points 060400051
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    136. Pevcova Elizaveta 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++-+0
      points 411050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    137. Pleshko Elizaveta 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks ++.0-0--00
      points 560000000
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    138. Pochepcov Igor 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 00++000+0
      points 008800050
      result 1.33 × 21 points = 28 points
    139. Pogosyan Vigen 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 00+++.-
      points 001350
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    140. Polikarpov Andrej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0++-+-0
      points 041040
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    141. Poraj Ekaterina 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +0++00000
      points 508800000
      result 1.33 × 21 points = 28 points
    142. Rubcov Maksim 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -0+++0
      points 001350
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    143. Ryabenkov Ivan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +.-++-+0
      points 411050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    144. Savelev Georgij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+-+-0
      points 401040
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    145. Savvateev Mihail 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -+++00000
      points 068800000
      result 1.33 × 22 points = 29.33 points
    146. Semyannikova Nataliya 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -00+000+0
      points 000800050
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    147. Shevcov Nikolaj 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0++-+0
      points 041050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    148. Shipova Alina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-0++-+-
      points 301304
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    149. Shumilin Anton 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -0++00000
      points 008800000
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    150. Shvecova Olga 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -0+++.0
      points 001350
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    151. Skorodumov Anatolij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-0+++0
      points 301350
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    152. Skripkin Semen 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +.0+-+.0
      points 401050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    153. Solovev Pavel 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++++0
      points 411350
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    154. Stepashin Egor 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +--0-0--+-
      points 400000050
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    155. Stepushin Grigorij 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +-.0-000+-.
      points 510000051
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    156. Strebulaev Viktor 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +00+/2000--
      points 500400000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    157. Suspicyn Konstantin 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0++-+-+
      points 041105
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    158. Tihomirova Evgeniya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+-++-0
      points 401140
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    159. Timonina Viktoriya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -.-+++-+.0
      points 011250
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    160. Tokaev Maksim 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++++.-
      points 411350
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    161. Uhlin Stanislav 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 00++000+0
      points 008800050
      result 1.33 × 21 points = 28 points
    162. Volobueva Vasilisa 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++-+0
      points 411050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    163. Vorotnikov Igor 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +000++
      points 400055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    164. Zajcev Egor 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+-+.0
      points 401050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    165. Zhilov Igor 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks ++++/20++00
      points 568407300
      result 1.33 × 24 points = 32 points
    166. Zutler Grigorij 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +-+0000+-+0
      points 520000350
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    167. Ahiyarov Artur 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +0+0+0000
      points 508080000
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    168. Ahunov Artemij 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+++-
      points 401350
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    169. Akimova Olga 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0++++-
      points 401354
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    170. Anikin Sergej 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 000++00++
      points 000880057
      result 1.00 × 28 points = 28 points
    171. Artemov Fedor 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -00-.+++00
      points 000287300
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    172. Arzhanyh Kirill 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 00+++0000
      points 008880000
      result 1.00 × 24 points = 24 points
    173. Asatryan Georgij 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +0+-0+++0
      points 508007350
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points
    174. Babkin Miroslav 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+++0
      points 401350
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    175. Basharin Denis 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks ++0+000+0
      points 560800050
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    176. Bidva Maksim 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 000+0++++/2
      points 000807354
      result 1.00 × 27 points = 27 points
    177. Bityugov Aleksej 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0+++0++++/2
      points 068807354
      result 1.00 × 27 points = 27 points
    178. Bogdanov Yakov 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 00++0++++/2
      points 008807354
      result 1.00 × 27 points = 27 points
    179. Bojkov Petr 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+++-0
      points 401340
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    180. Borisova Polina 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+++-+
      points 401352
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    181. Bushmakov Maksim 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 00++++
      points 001355
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    182. Chebotarev Ivan 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+++++-
      points 411354
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    183. Chernikov Rodion 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +.+++0+
      points 441305
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    184. Chernyatin Aleksandr 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 00++0+++0
      points 008807350
      result 1.00 × 26 points = 26 points
    185. Damirov Namig 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -+-0++00++/2
      points 050880054
      result 1.00 × 25 points = 25 points
    186. Danilin Ivan 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks ++00000+-.
      points 560000051
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    187. Danilov Artem 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +-.++-00000
      points 518600000
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    188. Delektorskij Aleksej 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -00+000+-.
      points 000800051
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    189. Dundukov Nikolaj 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +-.0+-00000
      points 510600000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    190. Dyudin Timofej 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks ++0+0++00
      points 560807300
      result 1.00 × 24 points = 24 points
    191. Efremov Igor 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -+-+0+++0
      points 060807350
      result 1.00 × 24 points = 24 points
    192. Emelyanov Andrej 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 0-+0+000+0
      points 020800050
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    193. Eshmeev Pavel 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +.-+++.+0
      points 411350
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    194. Fedorov Timofej 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -00++0000
      points 000880000
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    195. Filatov Andrej 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks 000++++.+0
      points 000887350
      result 1.00 × 26 points = 26 points
    196. Gladysh Tatyana 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -00+-00++
      points 000800057
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    197. Golicyn Dmitrij 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0++-+.
      points 401305
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    198. Golubev Aleksandr 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks ++-00+0000
      points 550080000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    199. Grinchij Yurij 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks -00++.0000
      points 000880000
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    200. Grinenko Alena 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +++0+.0
      points 441050
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    201. Gromakov Ilya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0++++-
      points 401354
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    202. Gusev Ivan 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 123456a6b7a7b
      marks +000+00+-
      points 500080050
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    203. Ingman Gleb