RUS

Results
of the 41st International Mathematical Tournament of Towns
(after marking by the Central Jury)

General information about the calculation of results

Tournament of Towns usually consists of 4 rounds:
O-level autumn roundA-level autumn roundO-level spring roundA-level spring round

Every problem costs some number of points (a participant receives all the points for the problem if it is completely solved, and less if the solution is not complete). The result of each round is counted as the sum of three best marks (points for separate parts of a problem are summed up), multiplied by a correction factor.

Correction factors are necessary to equalize the conditions for participants of different grades solving the same tasks.

Correction factors for the 2019 – 2020 academic year:

≤6th grade2.00
7th grade1.50
8th grade4/3
9th grade1.00
10th grade1.25
≥11th grade1.00
The final result for the academic year is the maximum of the results in four rounds.

Awards

A participant of the Tournament is able to get one of two awards:
  • Winner's Diploma of the International Mathematical Tournament of Towns, awarded by the Central Jury;
    For the 41st Tournament the Winner's Diploma is awarded for participants having earned 12 or more points.
    The list of winners is published below.
  • The local Organizing Committee and the Jury have the right to award participants who have written fairly good works but didn't get enough points to obtain the Winner's Diploma of the Tournament.
    For example, some Moscow participants of the Tournament are usually awarded by a Reward on behalf of the Moscow Organizing Committee and Jury (In 2019, for 5 or more points at the autumn rounds).

    Correspondence table of marks and points.

    Winners — 41th Tournament of Towns

    For each participant, the best paper is given.

    Aktobe

    1. Bolat Sunkar 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points

    Almaty

    1. Egeubaev Dinmuhamed 6th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks -+-++0
      points 03450
      result 2.00 × 12 points = 24 points
    2. Bajshuak Rajymbek 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++/2++-
      points 44254
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    3. Esbergen Amanzhol 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.00-++.
      points 40025
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    4. Esenbaj Bajseit 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.++-+0
      points 44420
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    5. Leonov Vadim 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++.--+.
      points 44005
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    6. Narik Arsen 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0-+000
      points 22007000
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    7. Nurahmetova Akerke 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++00+.000
      points 22007000
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    8. Arystanbek Dias 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks +-+-0+-+-0
      points 22007060
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    9. Bektemir Kazybek 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0+0
      points 44050
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    10. Beremkulov Alan 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +0++0+00
      points 40430900
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    11. Omar Mahmut 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++-+0
      points 44050
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    12. Patyrin Gleb 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +---0+00
      points 40000900
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    13. Sejtenov Aldinash 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++-
      points 44450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    14. Toporov Yaroslav 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +0+-0+-+0
      points 40400930
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    15. Abdirazak Nurasyl 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    16. Aliajdar Alihan 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++--
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    17. Bektemisov Tamirlan 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++.---+/2
      points 440003
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    18. Kim Timur 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    19. Sakenov Batyrhan 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.++00
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    20. Satubaldin Tair 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks ++0-.00000
      points 550100000
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    21. Ten Yurij 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks ++++-00000
      points 556800000
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points
    22. Olzhabaev Asylbek 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.+++-
      points 34450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Bangkok

    1. Chaiyanant Cheerasiri 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +00+-+
      points 40052
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    2. Phudit Thanakulkairid 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks -+/2++-
      points 02450
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    3. Boonyakorn Thanpanit 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks +.+00++-.0
      points 22007810
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    4. Punnawish Thuwajit 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks -00+0000-+
      points 0001000003
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    5. Pitchayut Saengrungkongka 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++.++.+.+/2
      points 445233
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    6. Rachanon Petchoo 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks 0++00+/2
      points 045003
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Banja Luka

    1. Jovan Vukovic 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks -++000+0
      points 15000100
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    2. Marko Jojic 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks 0+++++0
      points 05899100
      result 1.00 × 28 points = 28 points

    Barnaul

    1. Endeka Evgenij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00+.+-
      points 40054
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    2. Lodneva Ekaterina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++.0++
      points 44055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    3. Korchuganov Aleksandr 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks 00-.+0+0-
      points 00030900
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    4. Romashov Fedor 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0+.0+00
      points 22070800
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    5. Sotnikov Daniil 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++-+00+0-
      points 22300800
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    6. Lapin Anton 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++/2+--00
      points 424000
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    7. Zhuravlev Vyacheslav 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks 0+/2+00+/2
      points 025003
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    8. Popadych Artem 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 0-.++.00--.0
      points 0161000000
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points

    Belgrade (Београд)

    1. Aleksandar Vishњiћ 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+-+-+
      points 44052
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    2. Aleksandar Ћuzoviћ 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks 0+0++
      points 04055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    3. Mateja Vukeliћ 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +0-++0+00
      points 40130900
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    4. Novak Stijepiћ 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00++
      points 40055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    5. Zlata Stefanoviћ 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0+.++
      points 40455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    6. Aleksandar Gaђanski 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    7. Dobrica Jovanoviћ 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 00+0++-+/20
      points 006066030
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    8. Milosh Miliћev 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 0+++++000
      points 0561066000
      result 1.00 × 28 points = 28 points
    9. Strahiњa Gvozdiћ 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks 0++--+/2
      points 045003
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    10. Antonije Subotiћ 12th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks +00-+00
      points 4000900
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Bogota

    1. Nicolas Palencia 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks +.+0-00+0
      points 22000080
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    2. Esteban Aparicio Hoyos 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+++-
      points 04450
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    3. Juan Esteban Reyes 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++00-
      points 445000
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    4. Mauricio Garcia Caicedo 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.++00
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    5. Andres Idarraga 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++.+000
      points 445000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    6. Martin Diaz 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++.+000
      points 445000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    7. Santiago Rodriguez 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++-+++-0
      points 442220
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Borujen

    1. Erfan Shoaaee, Hosein Rastar, Many Shirvani 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0+0+00
      points 22070800
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points

    Buenos Aires

    1. Naguil Ignacio Javier 7th grade (6th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +0--+---+0
      points 40007030
      result 2.00 × 14 points = 28 points
    2. Crovara Federico Stephen 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +0++0000
      points 40430000
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    3. Crovara Subia Federico 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++00+000
      points 22007000
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    4. Mac Kenzie Matias 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +0++00-+0
      points 40430030
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    5. Ziger Bruno Martin 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks --+++.+-+0
      points 00438930
      result 1.33 × 24 points = 32 points
    6. Acuña Lisandro Elias 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks ++000+00
      points 45000900
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    7. Cirelli Francisco 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks ++-000-.-
      points 4400020
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    8. Raimundez Matias Ezequiel 12th grade (11th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks ++000+-
      points 45000100
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    9. De Rico Franco 13th grade (12th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks +00+000
      points 4009000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Busan

    1. Choi, Sung Lim 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks +-+-00+00
      points 22000800
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    2. Hong, Woo Hyeok 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0000+--.
      points 22000061
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    3. Kim, Hyeonjae 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 00000+--
      points 00000800
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    4. Lee, Min Jun 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -++-+-
      points 14050
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    5. Seo, Ji Min 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++.+
      points 40455
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    6. Huh, Wooseong 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks +.+00++0-
      points 22007800
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    7. Choi, Juho 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks +.0+.-00-+0-.
      points 506000201
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    8. Yeo, Dong-Hyeon 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks -+00+-+000
      points 050062000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Cheboksary

    1. Aleksandrov Aleksandr 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks -+0+0
      points 04050
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    2. Dimitriev Aleksej 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0++/2
      points 44053
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    3. Velikanov Pavel 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+.--+
      points 44005
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    4. Elnikov Vladislav 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 0+0+00-+-0
      points 0501000200
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    5. Fomin Sergej 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 0+-+.+00000
      points 0461000000
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points

    Chelyabinsk

    1. Levin Igor 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 000+.++-+-.0
      points 0001066200
      result 1.25 × 24 points = 30 points
    2. Myasnikov Konstantin 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 0+0+--++0
      points 0501000660
      result 1.00 × 27 points = 27 points

    Constanta (Constanța)

    1. Stanescu Matei Octavian 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++-++-
      points 44150
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    2. Risnoveanu Lucia 9th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+++/2-
      points 04420
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    3. Tulceanu Cezar 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +00++
      points 40055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    4. ABIBULA AISEL 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks -++++/20
      points 14420
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    5. DOBRE ANDREEA MARIA 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++0-
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points

    Daegu

    1. Lee, Seung Mok 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +-+++.-
      points 24450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Daejeon

    1. Hanbin Cho 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks +-+-0+0--
      points 22007000
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    2. Choi, Seo-Jin 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +-++.-0
      points 24400
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    3. Choi, Woo Jeong 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks -+0000+-0
      points 050000600
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    4. Kang, Minji 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks -++-++.-
      points 13450
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    5. Lee, Do Yeob 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks -++++-
      points 14450
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    6. Shin, Jae Hun 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 000-+++-+-
      points 000366060
      result 1.25 × 21 points = 26.25 points
    7. Yun, Chang Hoon 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +-+++/2-
      points 24420
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points

    Dolgoprudny

    1. Bazhenov Vladimir 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+00
      points 40400
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    2. Shilyaev Mark 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++00-+
      points 44002
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    3. Chironov Artem 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++000+00
      points 22000800
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    4. Grinev Tihon 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0-0+
      points 40005
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    5. Kulashov Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.00+.+.
      points 40055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    6. Tereshin Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+0+0
      points 44050
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    7. Kazanceva Tatyana 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +0+-++++0
      points 40338990
      result 1.00 × 26 points = 26 points
    8. Orlov Nikita 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+0+-+
      points 44052
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    9. Pateshman Egor 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 00+++000
      points 00777000
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    10. Rolgejzer Martin 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -.0+/2++
      points 00255
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    11. Shatunov Leonid 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++-+
      points 40445
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    12. Hasanov Damir 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.0++-
      points 30450
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    13. Kolosov Mihail 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks +0++.000
      points 4089000
      result 1.25 × 21 points = 26.25 points
    14. Manzhula Elizaveta 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.++--
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    15. Rusanov Mihail 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++000
      points 445000
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    16. Rusanov Timofej 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++.-00
      points 445000
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    17. Tarmaev Aleksandr 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0++-
      points 30450
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    18. Zalesskaya Olga 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++-++-+-0
      points 435220
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    19. Golov Daniil 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    20. Misnik Andrej 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 00+++
      points 00455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    21. Sinica Vasilij 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++-
      points 34450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Faridabad

    1. AMAAN KHAN 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 0+0+-++0-
      points 02067800
      result 1.50 × 21 points = 31.5 points
    2. ARJUN GUPTA 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++.0+/2
      points 44403
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    3. GUNJAN AGGARWAL 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -.+.-+0
      points 04050
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    4. TIWARI BHAVYA 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 00-.--++-0
      points 00102800
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    5. ANIKET GUPTA 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-.0-++
      points 40025
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    6. ANUSHKA AGGARWAL 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+-++-.
      points 44151
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    7. KAUSTAV SUCHIR 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks +.00+0000-
      points 5001000000
      result 1.25 × 15 points = 18.75 points
    8. MMUKUL KHEDEKAR 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0-++.
      points 44025
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    9. SHASHWAT KASLIWAL 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 00-0++00
      points 00007800
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    10. AAHAN CHATTERJEE 11th grade (10th rus.)

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+++/20
      points 04420
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    11. OJAS MITTAL 11th grade (10th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 0+0-.+-+-000
      points 050155000
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    12. ROHAN GOYAL 11th grade (10th rus.)

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++/2-
      points 34420
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    13. MEGHANA SIRIGUDI 12th grade (11th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks +.+-+00000-
      points 552000000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    14. SOUMIL AGGARWAL 12th grade (11th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks ++0+00000
      points 5501000000
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points

    Goyang

    1. Rim, Jio 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks +-+0-.++000
      points 450166000
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points

    Graz

    1. Heuchl Raphael 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.-+/2-+-
      points 40204
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    2. Hohl Elias 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks +00+0-0
      points 4009000
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    3. Lenz Anna 12th grade (11th rus.)

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +-++-+0
      points 415030
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    4. Trimmel Manuel 12th grade (11th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks +++-000000
      points 555000000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points

    Gwangju

    1. Shin, Ye Jun 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 0000+++.0
      points 00007880
      result 1.50 × 23 points = 34.5 points
    2. Yi, Jae Hak 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks +-+0-+00000
      points 450300000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Hamburg

    1. John-Luca Feindt 7th grade (6th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks 0+0+0
      points 04050
      result 2.00 × 9 points = 18 points
    2. Jakob von Rosen 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks +.+0+-000
      points 22070000
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    3. Lennart Christian Grabbel 11th grade (10th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks +++-000000
      points 555000000
      result 1.25 × 15 points = 18.75 points
    4. Leon Maurice Bannöhr 12th grade (11th rus.)

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++000
      points 445000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    5. Maria Matthis 12th grade (11th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 0++-.00000
      points 056100000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Irkutsk

    1. Haritonov Ilya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++/2--.
      points 44201
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    2. Pyatakov Igor 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00+.0
      points 40050
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    3. Tarlinskij Semen 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++.+--.
      points 44441
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points

    Irvine

    1. Sang Hyuk Im 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0-++-+/2
      points 40143
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    2. Ming Qi 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.000+
      points 40005
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    3. Sushanth Sathish Kumar 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+0+0
      points 44050
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    4. Andrei Mandelshtam 11th grade (10th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 00+.+000+/20
      points 0061000030
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points

    Isfahan

    1. Emad Imam Jome, Bahman Shirani, Emad Memarzade Ghafari 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++000
      points 445000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Ivanovo

    1. Andrianova Anastasiya 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0-+.-+
      points 40052
      result 2.00 × 11 points = 22 points
    2. Kudryashov Maksim 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 40450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    3. Plehanov Vladimir 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+-+
      points 40405
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    4. Samsonov Yaroslav 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0--++-
      points 40024
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    5. Avdeenko Igor 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++-++.+
      points 44155
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    6. Halezov Fedor 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 00-+00+.-
      points 00070080
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    7. Katyunin Pavel 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+/2++
      points 40255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    8. Kudryashov Kirill 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++-++
      points 44055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    9. Arhipov Sergej 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks ++0+0+/2000
      points 5501003000
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    10. Barinov Aleksandr 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++-+-
      points 34050
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    11. Konkov Dmitrij 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++-
      points 34450
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    12. Gorozhanin Ivan 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0++-
      points 30450
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    13. Samojlova Sofiya 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++--
      points 34440
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Izhevsk

    1. Galimova Yaroslava 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++000-+-0
      points 22000060
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    2. Islamova Kamilya 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +++/2+-000
      points 45230000
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    3. Lihachev Aleksej 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0+00+-
      points 22070080
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    4. Minhuzov Damir 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+-0+
      points 40305
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    5. Nekrasova Darya 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++-++-+
      points 44152
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    6. Shevyakova Tatyana 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +000+.0-+0
      points 40008030
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    7. Galaseev Mihail 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks 0000+++0
      points 00008990
      result 1.00 × 26 points = 26 points
    8. Nosachev Anton 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +++.+0
      points 44450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    9. Romanov Vladimir 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks 0000++.+0
      points 00008990
      result 1.00 × 26 points = 26 points
    10. Siyalov Grigorij 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks 0000+-+-0
      points 00007900
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    11. Smirnova Anastasiya 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +0++0+00
      points 40430900
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    12. Zhidkov Artem 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 000+00++
      points 000700810
      result 1.00 × 25 points = 25 points
    13. Zorin Dmitrij 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0+0+-.0
      points 22070810
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    14. Isupov Matvej 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks 0000+-.+.
      points 00009211
      result 1.25 × 22 points = 27.5 points
    15. Lozhkin Pavel 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks 0+0+0+0
      points 05090100
      result 1.25 × 24 points = 30 points
    16. Oznobihin Arsenij 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks +-.-+.000
      points 4109000
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    17. Zajcev Fedor 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks +-++0000
      points 3580000
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points

    Jeju

    1. Kim, Jae-Heon 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0+/2+.0
      points 40250
      result 2.00 × 11 points = 22 points
    2. Hyun, Seung Min 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0-+.+00
      points 22007800
      result 1.50 × 19 points = 28.5 points
    3. Jin, Seong Hwan 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++/2+/20
      points 34230
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    4. Go, Min Jun 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks +++0++-.0
      points 22707810
      result 1.33 × 22 points = 29.33 points

    Jeonju

    1. Lee, Minki 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 0000+++--
      points 00007860
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points

    Kaliningrad

    1. Moskalenko Timofej 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.+++-
      points 34450
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points

    Kazan (OC of Y.Korolev)

    1. Afanasev Timofej 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+.++
      points 40455
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    2. Nasretdinov Amir 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00++
      points 40055
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    3. Shainov Leonid 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.000+-
      points 40004
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    4. Ahmetyanov Askar 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks +/2+-0-+000
      points 12007000
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    5. Gabitov Bulat 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +0++0+00
      points 40430900
      result 1.33 × 20 points = 26.67 points
    6. Hamidullin Ilnur 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 000++0+0
      points 00077080
      result 1.33 × 22 points = 29.33 points
    7. Trapeznikov Roman 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00++
      points 40055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points

    Kazan (OC of Y.Lazareva)

    1. Valiev Ravil 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+00
      points 40400
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    2. Didora Dana 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+0+-+
      points 34045
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    3. Evstafev Andrej 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +0++0+-00
      points 40430800
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    4. Gizatullin Timur 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +0++0+00
      points 40430900
      result 1.33 × 20 points = 26.67 points
    5. Hamidullin Ilnur 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks 0000++-++-
      points 000089310
      result 1.33 × 27 points = 36 points
    6. Ishakov Bulat 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+0+-+0
      points 10350
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    7. Malikov Timur 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++.
      points 44455
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    8. Pejsahov Ejtan 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks +--0+.00-+0
      points 20070020
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    9. Valiullin Rafael 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+.+-.
      points 40451
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    10. Yusupova Ralina 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +0++0+++
      points 404309912
      result 1.33 × 30 points = 40 points
    11. Alisheva Azaliya 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++00-++--
      points 22002800
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    12. Chepkunov Albert 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+++.+.
      points 44455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    13. Garifzyanov Niyaz 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +-++0+00
      points 40430900
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    14. Karpeev Fedor 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +++.+.+--00
      points 45437000
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    15. Kurin Vitalij 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 00-0++++
      points 000078810
      result 1.00 × 26 points = 26 points
    16. Maslova Aleksandra 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +-++-.+-+0
      points 40431930
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    17. Sabirov Iskander 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks -+0+.+.0+-.0
      points 10430910
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    18. Shamsutdinov Danis 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks 0-+.+0+00
      points 00430900
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    19. Sharafetdinova Galiya 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks 00000+++
      points 000009912
      result 1.00 × 30 points = 30 points
    20. Shvedov Vladislav 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +0+++.0+-+
      points 40438093
      result 1.00 × 24 points = 24 points
    21. Yakimova Enna 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++/2++.
      points 44255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    22. Mirgalimova Rozalina 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 0++-.00000
      points 056100000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    23. Sharipov Kamil 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks +++.000000
      points 556000000
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    24. Sibgatullin Danil 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 0+++00-++0
      points 0561000260
      result 1.25 × 24 points = 30 points
    25. Andreev Arkadij 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks 00+++00
      points 0089900
      result 1.00 × 26 points = 26 points
    26. Hramov Vladislav 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 0+0+++000
      points 0501066000
      result 1.00 × 27 points = 27 points
    27. Zakirov Aleksej 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks ++0+00000
      points 5501000000
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points

    Khabarovsk

    1. Patrushev Vasilij 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+-+.+-
      points 44054
      result 2.00 × 13 points = 26 points
    2. Vetoshkina Irina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.++/200
      points 44200
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    3. Chepurov Egor 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+00+
      points 44005
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    4. Karplyuk Kseniya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00+.+
      points 40055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    5. Shustik Mihail 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0-++
      points 44025
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    6. Kovalev Vyacheslav 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.+/20+0
      points 32050
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points

    Kharkiv

    1. Bondarenko Ekaterina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+0-+-+
      points 10045
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    2. Chub Vladimir 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++-+
      points 40452
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    3. Golyasova Darya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0++0
      points 40450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    4. Kovalenko Mariya 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks -+0+-
      points 04050
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    5. Zharihin Egor 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+0++
      points 44055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    6. Zaozerskaya Sofiya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0++
      points 44055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    7. Matvejshin Dmitrij 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks +00+00-+
      points 4009004
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points

    Kirov

    1. Baranova Polina 6th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++00-
      points 44000
      result 2.00 × 8 points = 16 points
    2. Chebykin Igor 6th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++.0--
      points 44000
      result 2.00 × 8 points = 16 points
    3. Saetov Aleksandr 6th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks -+---+
      points 04002
      result 2.00 × 6 points = 12 points
    4. Bazhenova Yuliya 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+--++/2
      points 40323
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    5. Gnusov Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 00+/2+0+00
      points 00470800
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    6. Kononov Grigorij 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks 0++-+-
      points 04420
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    7. Pupyshev Vadim 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++-+-0
      points 44040
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    8. Suevalov Dmitrij 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +0+++000
      points 40438000
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    9. Tihonov Kirill 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks 0-+++.000
      points 00438000
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    10. Hitrin Gleb 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +0-+0+00
      points 40030900
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    11. Kazakov Vyacheslav 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00+-+
      points 40045
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    12. Kazanceva Anna 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++-
      points 44450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    13. Pankratov Danil 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0000+0
      points 22000080
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    14. Yagovkin Levkij 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks 00++.0++-0
      points 00430970
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points
    15. Zorin Denis 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks ++++.0000
      points 45430000
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    16. Devetyarov Daniil 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++-+000
      points 435000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    17. Druzhkov Sergej 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks +-.+-0000
      points 4170000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    18. Nagovicyn Aleksandr 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++0+-.
      points 34051
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    19. Tatarinov Georgij 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 0++-000000
      points 055000000
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    20. Kuragin Egor 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks +0+0+00
      points 4080900
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    21. Malofeev Mihail 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks +++-.00000
      points 556100000
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    22. Polozova Olga 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+.++-.
      points 04451
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    23. Savelev Artem 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks 0000+++
      points 000091012
      result 1.00 × 31 points = 31 points
    24. Volyanskij Dmitrij 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks 0-+0+00
      points 0080900
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points

    Korolyov

    1. Ardeev Artem 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+-0+/2
      points 40303
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    2. Kosareva Darena 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.--+.+/2
      points 40053
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    3. Kozhurkin Valerij 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks -+++-00000
      points 256000000
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points

    Krasnodar territory

    1. Bezguzov Daniil 6th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++/2000
      points 42000
      result 2.00 × 6 points = 12 points
    2. Kravchenko Roman 6th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++00-
      points 44000
      result 2.00 × 8 points = 16 points
    3. Parshin Dmitrij 6th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++000
      points 44000
      result 2.00 × 8 points = 16 points
    4. Donskov Egor 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +000+
      points 40005
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    5. Ilin Timofej 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks ++.++0000
      points 45430000
      result 1.50 × 16 points = 24 points
    6. Kahniashvili Ioann 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+-+00
      points 44100
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    7. Kalustov Anton 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++.00+.
      points 44005
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    8. Knyazev Andrej 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-0-+-+
      points 30105
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    9. Komissarov Roman 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0-++0
      points 40150
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    10. Nagornov Vladimir 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +++.00
      points 44400
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    11. Protopovich Evgenij 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+.+0
      points 40450
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    12. Bashirova Umukusum 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++.+.--
      points 44400
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    13. Furmanov Mihail 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+/2+.+
      points 40255
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    14. Hajrullov Dinar 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0+0
      points 44050
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    15. Klec Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks +.+.0000+0
      points 22000080
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    16. Popcov Maksim 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0-.0+.
      points 40005
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    17. Rastorgueva Veronika 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++000+00
      points 22000800
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    18. Sashnin Nikolaj 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +++.00
      points 44400
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    19. Sharipova Elena 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +++.+0
      points 44450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    20. Somkin Artem 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++00-+
      points 44002
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    21. Stukalov Miron 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-.-+.0
      points 40050
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    22. Troyan Maksim 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +-00+.
      points 40005
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    23. Azaeva Alina 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +0-+-0+00
      points 40100900
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    24. Levin Mark 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++--+00+-0
      points 22020060
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    25. Maksimov Danil 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 40450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    26. Shurdukov Artemij 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0+0+
      points 40405
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    27. Sviridov Yaroslav 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+0-++
      points 44025
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    28. Vanyan Makar 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++-+0+
      points 44105
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    29. Hristenko Mariya 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0++-
      points 30450
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    30. Kochegov Luka 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++/2+00-
      points 425000
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    31. Sidorenko Artem 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    32. Horuzhij Timofej 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++.+00-
      points 445000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    33. Hosroeva Darya 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +-++-
      points 30450
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    34. Pankratov Ivan 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    35. Zemlyanskij Kirill 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks +-+++000
      points 4289000
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points

    Krasnoyarsk

    1. Glazkova Anastasiya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +/20-++-+/2
      points 20143
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    2. Maksimov Roman 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00+/2+
      points 40035
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    3. Markov Kirill 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++00++-+0
      points 22007820
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    4. Belskij Anton 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+++0
      points 04450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    5. Nadmitov Vladislav 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 00+00000+-
      points 0060000010
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points

    Kuala Lumpur

    1. IAN GEORGE TAYE CHENG EAN 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks 00+-+0++
      points 008301012
      result 1.25 × 30 points = 37.5 points
    2. VEE HUA ZHI 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++00-
      points 445000
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    3. TAN LI XUAN 12th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks +-.0+.0--+
      points 4109004
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    4. YEOH ZI SONG 12th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks 0+-0+0+0
      points 04090100
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points

    Kumertau

    1. Abbyasov Radislam 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 00++.0++/20
      points 00770840
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points

    Kurgan

    1. Yatchenko Kirill 6th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks 00+.+0000
      points 00430000
      result 2.00 × 7 points = 14 points
    2. Bakirov Ilkin 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++.000
      points 44000
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    3. Terebenina Mariya 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0-+.0
      points 40050
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    4. Chuev Savva 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.-.-+-++/2
      points 40123
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    5. Trofimova Anastasiya 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++.00+/2
      points 44003
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    6. Artemev Aleksandr 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks 0-00+-+00
      points 00007900
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    7. Bondarenko Artem 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +0000+.+-0
      points 40000970
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    8. Drogaev Aleksej 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks 00++0+-+0
      points 00430930
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    9. Grigorovich Sofya 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +0000++0
      points 40000990
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    10. Klyshnikov Mihail 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++-+.+-+
      points 43452
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    11. Lomcova Darya 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +0000+-+0
      points 40000930
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    12. Malofeev Mihail 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +-000+00
      points 40000900
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    13. Pecherskih Aleksej 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+++
      points 40455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    14. Pesterev Roman 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +0000++0
      points 40000990
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    15. Petryakova Yuliya 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 44400
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    16. Romanov Vitalij 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00++
      points 40055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    17. Belocerkovchenko Andrej 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++0-
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    18. Cherepanov Dmitrij 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks ++0+000
      points 4509000
      result 1.25 × 18 points = 22.5 points
    19. Eliseev Aleksandr 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks ++0+0+-
      points 45090100
      result 1.25 × 24 points = 30 points
    20. Kosarcov Vitalij 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks ++--0+-00
      points 4400800
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    21. Levickij Ivan 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++--
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    22. Mishkarev Kirill 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    23. Novopashin Arsenij 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.+-+0-
      points 33400
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    24. Rubcov Artemij 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks +00++.00
      points 4009900
      result 1.25 × 22 points = 27.5 points
    25. Rynk Artur 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++/2+000
      points 425000
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    26. Shprajdun Lev 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks -+++.000000
      points 256000000
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    27. Fomin Kirill 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++-
      points 34450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    28. Gorshkov Egor 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks ++-++000
      points 4489000
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    29. Kairov Konstantin 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 0++00000+
      points 0560000012
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points
    30. Kurbatova Elizaveta 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++--0
      points 445000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    31. Shabalin Danil 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++0--
      points 445000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    32. Zaharov Georgij 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 34455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    33. Zverev Nikolaj 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++.+--0
      points 445000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    London

    1. Nazar Androshchuk 9th grade (7th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +000+-0-+0
      points 40007030
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    2. Alexandre Noel 11th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.-+/2+.+
      points 40255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    3. Moy Kao 12th grade (10th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks +00+00+/2
      points 4009006
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points

    Magnitogorsk

    1. Troshkin Kirill 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks +0-++-+00
      points 40037900
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points

    Makhachkala

    1. Aliev Gamid 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0+/20+
      points 40205
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    2. Kajtuev Abdulla 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+/20+
      points 40205
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    3. Sashnin Nikolaj 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +/20+/20+
      points 20205
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    4. Alyushev Rustam 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++-+000
      points 435000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    5. Ismailov Ismail 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +0+-0+/2
      points 405003
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    6. Rabadanov Ramazan 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234567
      marks +000+.0-
      points 4000900
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Maykop

    1. Aliev Gleb 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0-++
      points 40055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    2. Goguadze Andrej 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+0++
      points 44055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    3. Loboda Anton 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks 0+0++
      points 04055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    4. Naniz Pshimaf 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++-+0-+
      points 435005
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points

    Melbourne

    1. Adrian Lin 7th grade (6th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.-+/2--
      points 40200
      result 2.00 × 6 points = 12 points
    2. Joel Cheok 7th grade (6th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +--+-+-.
      points 40121
      result 2.00 × 7 points = 14 points
    3. Adrian Lin 8th grade (7th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++/20-+-
      points 42020
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    4. Arthur Sun 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.--+++
      points 40155
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    5. Christopher Tran 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++/2+/2+.
      points 44235
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    6. Eric Iversen 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.---+
      points 40005
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    7. Evan Lin 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +--.-.+
      points 40015
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    8. Joel CHEOK 8th grade (7th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++00+-
      points 44004
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    9. Jordan Chi 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.--+++
      points 40155
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    10. Zian Shang 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 00-.0+-+-0
      points 00107060
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    11. Evan LIN 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++00-+
      points 44002
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    12. Sandra Sujith 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.00-+
      points 40005
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    13. Tom He 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+/2+-
      points 40250
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    14. Andres Buritica 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks ++0+00000
      points 5501000000
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    15. Hadyn Tang 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks -+++!+0000+
      points 25610000012
      result 1.25 × 28 points = 35 points
    16. Jason Chi 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 44455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    17. Kieran Murphy 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0-+++
      points 40155
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points

    Minsk

    1. Shaban Vladimir 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++00-+
      points 44002
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    2. Bukato Kirill 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++00-+
      points 44002
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    3. Dzugan Ivan 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+0+-
      points 41050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    4. Lojko Maksim 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+0+
      points 40405
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    5. Maksimenkov Vlad 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++-.+.0
      points 44050
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    6. Narkevich Kirill 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0-++
      points 40055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    7. Pimenov Aleksandr 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++00+
      points 44005
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    8. Punko Artur 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+.0+.
      points 40405
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    9. Samohvalov Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++--0-+-0
      points 22000060
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    10. Sherba Artem 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+.-+/2
      points 40403
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    11. Shutro Nikita 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +++.+-
      points 44450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    12. Sivolap Kirill 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++/2+.+0
      points 42450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    13. Slepcova Aliya 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +++.00
      points 44400
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    14. Tolyaronok Polina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0--.+
      points 40015
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    15. Tyapkov Artem 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+0+
      points 40405
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    16. Vertinskij Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+-+
      points 40405
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    17. Zorko Matvej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +--+++
      points 40155
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    18. Blazhko Ivan 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0+/2++
      points 40255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    19. Brel Mariya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.++.++-
      points 44454
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    20. Karpovich Nikita 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00++
      points 40055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    21. Kazachenok Grigorij 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 44450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    22. Kuzmich Olga 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +++.-+
      points 44405
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    23. Melnikov Aleksandr 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++.+-+
      points 44445
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    24. Okunev Danila 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+-+-.
      points 44051
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    25. Oleshuk Ivan 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+0+0
      points 44050
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    26. Pogosyan Milanna 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-.+++/2
      points 40453
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    27. Slavnikov Anton 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 123a3b4567
      marks 0-000+-+0
      points 00000930
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    28. Sorkin Vsevolod 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+0+
      points 40405
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    29. Sushik Yuliya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.-.+/2+-+
      points 40245
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    30. Syrokvash Artemij 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0+--++
      points 40325
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    31. Voronko Aleksej 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345
      marks +++.++
      points 44455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    32. Blazhko Anna 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++0+--
      points 34040
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    33. Dorozhko Leonid 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++/20
      points 34420
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    34. Klimza Anton 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++--0
      points 445000
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    35. Kosenko Ivan 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++0-
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    36. Murmanceva Zlata 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++-+000
      points 435000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    37. Nesteruk Andrej 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++.000
      points 445000
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    38. Petrov Andrej 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++-+000
      points 435000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    39. Shestakova Kseniya 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++00+/2
      points 445003
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    40. Siparov Ivan 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks -.++.+/20
      points 04420
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    41. Verenich Ekaterina 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++--
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    42. Chernikova Polina 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++++++/2
      points 445233
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    43. Dul Ekaterina 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++.-.
      points 34451
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    44. Homich Nikita 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++-
      points 34450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    45. Segodnik Konstantin 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++.-
      points 34450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    46. Shavnev Nikita 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 0000++000
      points 000066000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    47. Yudin Nikolaj 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++--.
      points 34441
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Mokpo

    1. Kim, Jun Yeon 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++-+.0
      points 44050
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    2. Son, Hyunu 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++000+00
      points 22000800
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Moscow

    1. Kim Petr 4th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+0-.+-
      points 44014
      result 2.00 × 12 points = 24 points
    2. Garkovenko Mihail 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00-+0
      points 40020
      result 2.00 × 6 points = 12 points
    3. Nesterov Aleksej 6th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 000+0000
      points 00070000
      result 2.00 × 7 points = 14 points
    4. Prozorov Roman 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0-.0+
      points 40005
      result 2.00 × 9 points = 18 points
    5. Salangin Grigorij 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+/200
      points 40200
      result 2.00 × 6 points = 12 points
    6. Solomatin Matvej 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+/20-
      points 40200
      result 2.00 × 6 points = 12 points
    7. Akimov Daniil 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00+.+
      points 40055
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    8. Alekseev Artem 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+0+/2+0
      points 10250
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    9. Belyaev Daniil 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+-++
      points 40425
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    10. Bobrikova Anna 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00+-+
      points 40045
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    11. Galyapin Georgij 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0-++-.
      points 40151
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    12. Grigoryan Artem 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.--.0+-
      points 40004
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    13. Gromovoj Kirill 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0000+-0
      points 22000060
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    14. Ho Dang Zung 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0--+
      points 40005
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    15. Karyagin Timofej 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 44455
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    16. Korolev Aleksandr 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.00-++.
      points 40025
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    17. Lenskaya Nataliya 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++000++0
      points 22000880
      result 1.50 × 20 points = 30 points
    18. Lichmanov Mihail 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+/20+-
      points 40204
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    19. Mamonov Kirill 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++-+-+
      points 43405
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    20. Matyupatenko Maksim 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0-++0
      points 40150
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    21. Narushev Nikita 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0+-0+
      points 40305
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    22. Nikishin Maksim 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++00+000
      points 22007000
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    23. Piskarev Ivan 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++00--+0
      points 22000080
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    24. Pistunov Grigorij 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+00
      points 40400
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    25. Platushihina Darya 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+.-0
      points 40400
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    26. Potapenko Stepan 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0-+.+/2
      points 40053
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    27. Prohorov Pavel 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++000--.+
      points 220000110
      result 1.50 × 15 points = 22.5 points
    28. Prokofev Mihail 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+/2+-0
      points 40240
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    29. Pulyaevskij Andrej 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0-++-
      points 40150
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    30. Roshina Mariya 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00+.0
      points 40050
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    31. Ryzhova Olga 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0+000-
      points 22070000
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    32. Sluzhak Grigorij 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0+.++
      points 40455
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    33. Smirnyagina Anna 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++000++0
      points 22000880
      result 1.50 × 20 points = 30 points
    34. Sorokina Arina 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00+-+
      points 40045
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    35. Stolyarov Artem 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.000+.
      points 40005
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    36. Trunova Valentina 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00++
      points 40055
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    37. Ustimenko Gleb 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0-++-0
      points 40140
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    38. Vetchinkin Petr 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+--+
      points 40305
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    39. Volkov Mihail 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0+00
      points 40400
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    40. Zhukova Elizaveta 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+++
      points 40455
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    41. Ablogin Savelij 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++00+-00
      points 22007000
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    42. Alekseeva Polina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 44400
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    43. Aleshenkov Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0-.0
      points 44010
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    44. Andreev Grigorij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0-+++-
      points 40154
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    45. Anisimova Veronika 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+--.
      points 40401
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    46. Anoshin Ivan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0++
      points 44055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    47. Astashkina Anna 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 40450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    48. Baklykova Alina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 40450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    49. Baranova Mariya 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0+00+/20
      points 22070040
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    50. Basanec Leonid 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0-+-.
      points 40051
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    51. Boger Yurij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++-+
      points 40452
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    52. Borisevich Nikita 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0000+0
      points 22000080
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    53. Bronfman Mihail 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0-+0+
      points 40105
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    54. Burkov Ilya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+++
      points 40455
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    55. Chebotarev Stepan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +---++/2
      points 40023
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    56. Chernyj Anton 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 0000-++0
      points 00000880
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    57. Chervonenkis Boris 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 000++++0
      points 00077880
      result 1.33 × 23 points = 30.67 points
    58. Chudnovec Ivan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++-+-0
      points 44100
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    59. Chuprin Dmitrij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++/2--
      points 44200
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    60. Chzhan Alena 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++.+.++
      points 44455
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    61. Delov Nikita 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++00+.0-0
      points 22007000
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    62. Dynnikova Katerina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0-+
      points 44005
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    63. Emelyanov Aleksej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++-.+.+
      points 44055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    64. Engelgardt Mihail 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks +/2+0+00-0
      points 12070000
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    65. Evstigneev Georgij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 44455
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    66. Faenkov Mihail 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+-.+-
      points 40414
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    67. Fakanova Viktoriya 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0++0+.0
      points 22077080
      result 1.33 × 22 points = 29.33 points
    68. Filatova Irina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 44455
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    69. Filobok Ekaterina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.00+0
      points 40050
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    70. Glushenkova Taisiya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+++
      points 40455
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    71. Golovatyj Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++0-+
      points 44402
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    72. Gorodeckij Mihail 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++.0
      points 44450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    73. Grigoreva Marina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 40450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    74. Gromak Dmitrij 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++000-.+--
      points 22000160
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    75. Gubarev Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+/2+.+
      points 40255
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    76. Hakimullin Artur 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 44450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    77. Haritonov Mihail 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0++-
      points 44054
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    78. Hegaj Ivan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+-0+-
      points 40304
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    79. Hriptan Georgij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0+++
      points 40455
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    80. Ilin Konstantin 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +--+-+
      points 40105
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    81. Isakova Kseniya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-.+/2+0
      points 40250
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    82. Ivanov Ilya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+-.0
      points 40410
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    83. Ivanova Darya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 44400
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    84. Kablukov Matvej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00+0
      points 40050
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    85. Kalita Daniil 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0-+/2+.
      points 40035
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    86. Kalugin Pavel 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-.-++0
      points 40150
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    87. Karlova Alisa 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+-+00
      points 44100
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    88. Karpuhin Vladislav 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+/2+0
      points 40250
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    89. Kazhaeva Kseniya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0+0
      points 44050
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    90. Kim Mihail 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+0+
      points 40405
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    91. Kiselev Ilya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-.+/2+-0
      points 40240
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    92. Klimchuk Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0++000
      points 22077000
      result 1.33 × 18 points = 24 points
    93. Koblov Mihail 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++-+.0000
      points 22070000
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    94. Kolesnikova Anastasiya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-0+-+
      points 40045
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    95. Komarov Sergej 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++00+.0+/2-
      points 22007040
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    96. Kondakov Ilya 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 000-+00++
      points 000200810
      result 1.33 × 20 points = 26.67 points
    97. Korotkov Maksim 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-.-0+
      points 40005
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    98. Kosov Filimon 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0000+.0
      points 22000080
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    99. Kotov Boris 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks +/2-0+00-.0
      points 10070010
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    100. Koverga Nikita 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++.--00+.0
      points 22000080
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    101. Kozlov Maksim 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 40450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    102. Kudryavcev Ivan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00-+
      points 40005
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    103. Kuznecov Nikifor 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0-+++/2
      points 40153
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    104. Kuznecova Darya 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0000+0
      points 22000080
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    105. Lataria Mirian 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0+++00
      points 22077800
      result 1.33 × 22 points = 29.33 points
    106. Lejbovich Alena 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 44400
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    107. Lotova Ulyana 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0++
      points 44055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    108. Mahlin Miron 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 40450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    109. Mahonin Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+-+/2
      points 40403
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    110. Malanin Anton 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0++
      points 44055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    111. Malyarovskij Stepan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 44400
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    112. Miatov Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0+0
      points 44050
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    113. Mihajlov Anton 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++-000+0
      points 22000080
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    114. Myakishev Artemij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 44400
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    115. Nikitin Dmitrij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+0++.+.
      points 10455
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    116. Nikolaev Mihail 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+0++0
      points 10450
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    117. Novikova Olesya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +000+
      points 40005
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    118. Orehov Savva 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks +.+0000+0
      points 22000080
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    119. Osipov Mihail 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +000+
      points 40005
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    120. Pak Artur 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0-+.0+-0
      points 22007060
      result 1.33 × 17 points = 22.67 points
    121. Pashenko Egor 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00-.+
      points 40015
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    122. Pasynkov Matvej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +--++0
      points 40150
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    123. Pelymskij Fedor 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++/20+
      points 44205
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    124. Polyakov Danila 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++0-.
      points 44401
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    125. Popov Roman 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-.++.+
      points 40455
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    126. Postnov Ivan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 44455
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    127. Prozorova Mariya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++0+
      points 44405
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    128. Repina Ekaterina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0-+-+
      points 40105
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    129. Reshetnikova Yana 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0-++0
      points 40150
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    130. Romanov Maksim 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00+-+
      points 40045
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    131. Seliverstov Egor 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 000+0--+0
      points 00070020
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    132. Shadrin Mihail 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0-++.0
      points 40150
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    133. Shalin Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+-+0
      points 40420
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    134. Shlyupikov Egor 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0+0+.
      points 40405
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    135. Shumilov Dmitrij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+-+-.0
      points 44110
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    136. Silvestrov Vasilij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++0+
      points 44405
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    137. Smelova Viktoriya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+++
      points 40455
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    138. Solonicyn Nikita 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 44455
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    139. Solunov Danila 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0-+0
      points 44020
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    140. Starshova Aleksandra 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-.0+0
      points 40050
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    141. Stepanenko Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+-++
      points 40425
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    142. Suvorov Aleksej 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 000+0++-0
      points 00070860
      result 1.33 × 21 points = 28 points
    143. Svetlickij Mihail 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-+0
      points 44350
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    144. Tatarkin Ivan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+++
      points 40455
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    145. Telelyuhin Konstantin 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0-+0
      points 40050
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    146. Tokurov Vadim 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+.-++.0
      points 44150
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    147. Turzhova Inga 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0-0+
      points 40005
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    148. Vasilev Sergej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-+-
      points 44350
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    149. Vasilisin Denis 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++.00
      points 44400
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    150. Vazhenin Yurij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0+0
      points 44050
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    151. Vlashuk Dmitrij 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks -++.000+-+0
      points 02000820
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    152. Voloshin Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0+00+0
      points 22070080
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    153. Volovich Dmitrij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00+0
      points 40050
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    154. Volyanskij Fedor 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.00+.+
      points 40055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    155. Yurkin Evgenij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0+--++
      points 40325
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    156. Zaemskij Ivan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0++0
      points 40450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    157. Zamyatin Aleksej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0+0
      points 44050
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    158. Zherebcova Valeriya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00-+
      points 40005
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    159. Zhurin Ivan 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0+/2+000
      points 22047000
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    160. Zuev Nikolaj 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-++
      points 44355
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    161. Abishev Viktor 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0+-0
      points 44040
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    162. Afanasev Maksim 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 0000++--
      points 00007800
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    163. Ajrapetyan Erik 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++00-++.00
      points 22002800
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    164. Akulin Stepan 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0++
      points 44055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    165. Ananenko Yana 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 44450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    166. Andrianov Ilian 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks +.+/2+-+00-+0
      points 21670020
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    167. Antonov Andrej 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+-+
      points 40405
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    168. Apolonskaya Kseniya 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 00+0++00
      points 00707800
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    169. Arzhanceva Ekaterina 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0+++00
      points 22077800
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    170. Averbuh Dmitrij 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 000+-+0+-0
      points 00067060
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    171. Belov Nikita 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-.+++-
      points 40454
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    172. Bikuzin Mihail 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0-++.
      points 40055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    173. Bohanov Danila 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++.-++
      points 44055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    174. Bondar Stepan 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++00+0+.0
      points 22007080
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    175. Bordacheva Ekaterina 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 44455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    176. Borisov Artem 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0++000
      points 22077000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    177. Bozhevolnov Nikolaj 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 000+.+0-.0
      points 00077010
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    178. Brik Olesya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++/2++/2
      points 44253
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    179. Bukreev Egor 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++00+.0-+0
      points 22007020
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    180. Chabaeva Natalya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+0+
      points 40405
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    181. Cherepanova Eleonora 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0+0
      points 44050
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    182. Cherlenok Timofej 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0-++-+0
      points 22027080
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    183. Cigelnickij Fedor 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0+00+0
      points 22070080
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    184. Dahnenko Fedor 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++-++0
      points 44150
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    185. Demin Dmitrij 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0++
      points 44055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    186. Docenko Vladislav 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 000-++-.+-0
      points 00027160
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    187. Dondokov Zorikto 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-.++0
      points 40450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    188. Drynkin Aleksej 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+.0++
      points 44055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    189. Ejdlin Ivan 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0++0+0
      points 22077080
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    190. Ermilova Varvara 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 44450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    191. Fadeeva Anna 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++--
      points 40440
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    192. Fedorov Aleksandr 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 44455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    193. Gafizov Timur 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+++
      points 40455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    194. Gladyshev Ilya 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks +++00-+0
      points 22700080
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    195. Golovan Vera 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 40450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    196. Gorbacevich Anna 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00++/2
      points 40053
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    197. Gorban Ekaterina 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+-+-.+-
      points 44114
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    198. Gundarin Roman 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks +.+00+0-+0
      points 22007020
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    199. Ismailov Abdulamin 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 0+/2000++0
      points 01000880
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    200. Ivanov Ilya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0+/2+
      points 44035
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    201. Kaipov Roman 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00++
      points 40055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    202. Kalugin Rostislav 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.++.00
      points 44400
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    203. Kobysheva Ekaterina 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0-0-+-
      points 22000080
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    204. Kolesnikov Pavel 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++-+.00+-0
      points 22070060
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    205. Kondrashov Dmitrij 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+++
      points 40455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    206. Konoplev Maksim 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 000+-+0+0
      points 00067080
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    207. Korochkov Nikolaj 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+++0
      points 44450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    208. Koroleva Darya 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks +/2+-0-++-00+
      points 120250010
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    209. Kozhevnikov Aleksandr 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++.+-+
      points 44452
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    210. Kudryavceva Sofya 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks +-+0-+0-.0
      points 22007010
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    211. Kuryatnikov Arsenij 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+0+
      points 40405
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    212. Lapushkin Vladimir 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++-++0-+0
      points 22077020
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    213. Larina Tatyana 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 44450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    214. Lepihina Evgeniya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.-.+0+
      points 40405
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    215. Lisica Nikolaj 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00++
      points 40055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    216. Lucenko Anton 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 44455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    217. Malysheva Polina 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-+0
      points 44350
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    218. Maslakov Ivan 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++.0++000
      points 22077000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    219. Mironov Nikita 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 00-++-00
      points 00077000
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    220. Mizyuk Bogdan 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+++
      points 40455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    221. Mustafin Denis 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0++0+0
      points 22077080
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    222. Naumov Leonid 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+++
      points 40455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    223. Nekrasov Aleksandr 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0++000
      points 22077000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    224. Nikishina Mariya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks 0+0++
      points 04055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    225. Osipova Anastasiya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-.+-+.+
      points 40355
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    226. Ostapenko Vladislav 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks +/2+0-++.000
      points 12027000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    227. Pechenkin Ivan 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0+00+-0
      points 22070060
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    228. Peskin Maksim 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 44455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    229. Petuhova Elizaveta 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++0+
      points 44405
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    230. Pochepcov Igor 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 0000+++0
      points 00007880
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points
    231. Podolyanskaya Yuliya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++-0+
      points 44005
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    232. Polikarpov Andrej 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.00++
      points 40055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    233. Poraj Ekaterina 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++/2++
      points 44255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    234. Rupchev Nikolaj 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 44455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    235. Savvateev Mihail 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks 000+0++/20
      points 00070840
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    236. Semenov Gleb 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++/2+.+
      points 44255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    237. Semyannikova Nataliya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -.++++
      points 04455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    238. Sherbonos Maksim 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0+++
      points 40455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    239. Shetnikova Alina 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 44455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    240. Shevcov Nikolaj 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00++
      points 40055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    241. Shipova Alina 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0++.0+/20
      points 22077040
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    242. Shumilin Anton 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0+.+/20-.0
      points 22074010
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    243. Smetanin Mihail 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+-++0
      points 44150
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    244. Smirnov Andrej 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks +-+--.0-+.0
      points 22010080
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    245. Solovev Pavel 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 44450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    246. Stepashin Egor 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0+-
      points 44050
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    247. Stepkin Arsenij 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.++-+/2+
      points 44335
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    248. Suspicyn Konstantin 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+0-++
      points 44025
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    249. Tabah Matvej 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 40450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    250. Titchuk Maksim 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+++
      points 40455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    251. Tkemaladze Ilya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-.-++/2
      points 40053
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    252. Tokaev Maksim 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++.0-
      points 44400
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    253. Uhlin Stanislav 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00++
      points 40055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    254. Utkin Artem 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0000+0
      points 22000080
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    255. Valiev Vyacheslav 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++-+
      points 40445
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    256. Varfolomeeva Kira 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+-++.+/2
      points 44153
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    257. Volobueva Vasilisa 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++-++0
      points 44150
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    258. Vorotnikov Igor 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1a1b234567
      marks ++0+++00
      points 22077800
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    259. Yaroshevich Mihail 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++.+++
      points 44455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    260. Zaripov Vadim 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 44400
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    261. Zutler Grigorij 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++0+
      points 44405
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    262. Abdullin Said 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+++
      points 30455
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    263. Anikin Sergej 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 0+0+00000
      points 0501000000
      result 1.25 × 15 points = 18.75 points
    264. Artemov Fedor 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++--
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    265. Asatryan Georgij 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks -+++000-+/20
      points 256000030
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    266. Beniaminov Mihail 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++/20
      points 34420
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    267. Bityugov Aleksej 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks +0++00000
      points 5061000000
      result 1.25 × 21 points = 26.25 points
    268. Blinkov Arsenij 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++0+-0
      points 34040
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    269. Bogdanov Yakov 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 000000+++
      points 0000006612
      result 1.25 × 24 points = 30 points
    270. Bojkov Petr 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++0-
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    271. Borisenkov Nikita 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks -++-0000-
      points 056000000
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    272. Buryak Konstantin 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    273. Chebotarev Ivan 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++/2-.
      points 34421
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    274. Chernikov Rodion 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++--
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    275. Chernyatin Aleksandr 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0++++
      points 04455
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    276. Chernysheva Elina 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++/2-
      points 34420
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    277. Chuvankov Ivan 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++/20
      points 34420
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    278. Damirov Namig 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks ++0-00-0-
      points 550000000
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    279. Danilov Artem 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++.++/20
      points 34420
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    280. Demushkin Igor 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.+++/2-
      points 34420
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    281. Efremov Igor 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++-
      points 34450
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    282. Emelyanov Andrej 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0++--+
      points 30442
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    283. Fedorov Timofej 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks ++0000000
      points 550000000
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    284. Freik Igor 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+++.0
      points 04450
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    285. Gladysh Tatyana 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks -.+0000++.-
      points 050000660
      result 1.25 × 17 points = 21.25 points
    286. Gorbunova Anna 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    287. Gorohov Anton 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++--
      points 34440
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    288. Gorshkova Mariya 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    289. Gromakov Ilya 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    290. Gusev Ivan 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 0++000000
      points 056000000
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    291. Idzhon Evald 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.0++-
      points 30450
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    292. Ilin Artem 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    293. Ingman Gleb 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++0+-
      points 34050
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    294. Kac Leonid 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks ++0-00000
      points 550000000
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    295. Kalambet Aleksandr 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0++--
      points 30440
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    296. Karavaev Georgij 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++-.+-
      points 34050
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    297. Knyazev Nikolaj 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks -+++0+
      points 14405
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    298. Kononenko Nikolaj 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 34455
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    299. Krotov Mihail 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks -++--00-+/20
      points 055000030
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    300. Kunin-Bogoyavlenskij Sergej 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.+++-0
      points 34440
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    301. Kuznecov Georgij 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++0-
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    302. Lavrenenko Aleksandr 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++0-
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    303. Litvinenko Ivan 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++0+-
      points 34050
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    304. Logvinec Grigorij 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.0++-0
      points 30440
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    305. Mackevich Artem 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    306. Maksimova Darya 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++.-0
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    307. Mamleeva Lina 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++.00
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    308. Markelov Yurij 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks ++0+00000
      points 5501000000
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    309. Matesheva Anastasiya 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++.--
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    310. Mehraliev Artem 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 0+0+++00+.
      points 05010660012
      result 1.25 × 34 points = 42.5 points
    311. Melnikov Aleksej 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++-
      points 34450
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    312. Mihajlenko Yaroslav 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.++0-
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    313. Molodyk Ivan 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++/20
      points 34420
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    314. Motorina Anastasiya 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    315. Myakotnikova Mariya-Anastasiya 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++/2-
      points 34420
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    316. Nguen Fuk Tue 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    317. Orlov Mihail 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 0++-00000
      points 056000000
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    318. Paskonova Lyudmila 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++.-0
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    319. Pastucan Vladimir 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.0+.+--
      points 30440
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    320. Perunova Mariya 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 0++-0000-
      points 056000000
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    321. Platonov Roman 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++.+--
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    322. Popesku Polina 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    323. Porfirev Anton 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks -++.000000
      points 056000000
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    324. Prihodko Timofej 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 00+++
      points 00455
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    325. Roshina Nadezhda 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++-
      points 34450
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    326. Rybakov Dmitrij 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 0++000-00
      points 056000000
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    327. Rylin Ilya 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++0-
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    328. Sadovina Mariya 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0++++-
      points 04454
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    329. Sadovnichij Anton 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks ++++00000
      points 5561000000
      result 1.25 × 21 points = 26.25 points
    330. Salaridze Artur 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.+++/20
      points 34420
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    331. Samodelkin Danila 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++0+-
      points 34050
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    332. Sechkar Konstantin 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    333. Shestakov Vasilij 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks -+0+-.
      points 04051
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    334. Shevchuk Marina 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    335. Shevcov Andrej 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks 0+0+++000
      points 0501066000
      result 1.25 × 27 points = 33.75 points
    336. Shindin Artem 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+++0
      points 04450
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    337. Skvorcov Dmitrij 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks ++00-0000
      points 550000000
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    338. Smirnov Vladislav 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.++0-
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    339. Spivak Nikolaj 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.++-+-
      points 34410
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    340. Svirshevskij Yurij 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.+++/20
      points 34420
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    341. Tafincev Artem 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks +++-000000
      points 555000000
      result 1.25 × 15 points = 18.75 points
    342. Tarmaev Aleksandr 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks -++000--0
      points 056000000
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    343. Timoshkina Alina 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++/2-
      points 34420
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    344. Verteleckaya Mariya 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.+0+-0
      points 34040
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    345. Voronin Ivan 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+++0
      points 04450
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    346. Yusupov Vyacheslav 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++--
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    347. Zajceva Anna 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0++-0
      points 30440
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    348. Zhuravlev Aleksej 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +-++0
      points 30450
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    349. Zinoveva Olga 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++/20
      points 34420
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    350. Afanaseva Anastasiya 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.+0+-
      points 34050
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    351. Aksyutkin Andrej 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    352. Babkin Petr 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.-++.0
      points 30450
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    353. Borozenec Nikolaj 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++0+0
      points 34050
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    354. Buzin Aleksej 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks +++.+--000
      points 5561000000
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    355. Bykov Fedor 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    356. Chertolyas Dmitrij 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks -+++00000
      points 0561000000
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    357. Davydov Mihail 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++-
      points 34450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    358. Dobricyn Mihail 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks +++000000
      points 556000000
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    359. Drofa Polina 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks ++0-+00000
      points 550300000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    360. Dronev Mihail 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks +00+00---
      points 5001000000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    361. Filippova Nadezhda 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+++-
      points 04450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    362. Gimranov Artur 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+++.-
      points 04450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    363. Gluhovskij Matvej 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    364. Gorbunov Mihail 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0++/2+
      points 30425
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    365. Gruntov Mihail 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+-+
      points 30405
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    366. Halil Milena 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7
      marks +-++-.000+/20
      points 456100030
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    367. Ionin Daniil 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++0+-
      points 34050
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    368. Ivanov Nikita 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 12345a5b6a6b7