RUS

Results
of the 39th International Mathematical Tournament of Towns
(after marking by the Central Jury)

General information about the calculation of results

Tournament of Towns usually consists of 4 rounds:
O-level autumn roundA-level autumn roundO-level spring roundA-level spring round

Every problem costs some number of points (a participant receives all the points for the problem if it is completely solved, and less if the solution is not complete). The result of each round is counted as the sum of three best marks (points for separate parts of a problem are summed up), multiplied by a correction factor.

Correction factors are necessary to equalize the conditions for participants of different grades solving the same tasks.

Correction factors for the 2017 – 2018 academic year:

≤6th grade2.00
7th grade1.50
8th grade4/3
9th grade1.00
10th grade1.25
≥11th grade1.00
The final result for the academic year is the maximum of the results in four rounds.

Awards

A participant of the Tournament is able to get one of two awards:
  • Winner's Diploma of the International Mathematical Tournament of Towns, awarded by the Central Jury;
    For the 39th Tournament the Winner's Diploma is awarded for participants having earned 12 or more points.
    The list of winners is published below.
  • The local Organizing Committee and the Jury have the right to award participants who have written fairly good works but didn't get enough points to obtain the Winner's Diploma of the Tournament.
    For example, some Moscow participants of the Tournament are usually awarded by a Reward on behalf of the Moscow Organizing Committee and Jury (In 2017, for 5 or more points at the autumn rounds).

    Correspondence table of marks and points.

    Winners — 39th Tournament of Towns

    For each participant, the best paper is given.

    Aktobe

    1. Abylhanuly Mustafa 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++++-0-
      points 1242000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    2. Bolat Sunkar 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks -0++-+0
      points 0042040
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    3. Tolegen Malik 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0+.+-
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points

    Almaty

    1. Bakirov Sultan 6th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-+---+-
      points 1040010
      result 2.00 × 6 points = 12 points
    2. Muhanbetkaliev Dastan 6th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-+++-00
      points 1142000
      result 2.00 × 8 points = 16 points
    3. Omar Mahmut 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-++++0
      points 1042240
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    4. Patyrin Gleb 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks 00+++0+
      points 0042205
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    5. Toporov Yaroslav 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 34455
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    6. Bekbolatov Alihan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-+0
      points 34420
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    7. Bektemisov Tamirlan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++-.
      points 34450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    8. Dimitrov Kristian 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+-00
      points 4506000
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    9. Dzhumazhanov Rustam 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++--
      points 34400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    10. Sakenov Batyrhan 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks -++0+-00
      points 1506000
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    11. Temirgaleeva Lejla 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-++-+0
      points 1042040
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    12. Amrin Ajdar 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-++++-
      points 1042240
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    13. Mejrmanov Almaz 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-+++++
      points 1042245
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    14. Muhanbetiyar Kasym 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks 00++000+00
      points 0061000900
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    15. Nadir Bekzat 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks 000+---.++-+
      points 0001001951
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    16. Nagashbek Miras 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +-++00000+/20
      points 3460000030
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    17. Nurmuhambetov Mansur 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-++++-
      points 1042240
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    18. Olzhabaev Asylbek 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++-
      points 34450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    19. Smirnov Vladimir 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+-+-0
      points 4506200
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    20. Kalkamanov Ilyas 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+++-
      points 30454
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    21. Shyntas Nurtas 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++-00+
      points 443005
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    22. Urazgulov Arman 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    23. Utebaev Kuat 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +++.0-
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    24. Zholdasov Kuanysh 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++.00-.
      points 444001
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    25. Zimanov Alihan 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks 000+++-+0000
      points 00056810000
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points
    26. Asmatullaev Rahman 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +++0+
      points 34405
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    27. Bilyalov Shyngys 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks 000++.+/2-+00+0
      points 000564100100
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    28. Cehovoj Aleksej 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++++++
      points 444235
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    29. Orazalin Alibek 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +00+-0000+0
      points 100500000100
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points

    Anyang

    1. Byeon, Jae Hyeon 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +-+--++-00000
      points 12056000000
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    2. Kim, Mugeon 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks ++000+00
      points 450001000
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points

    Ardabil

    1. Zahra hoseininia, Nilofar pakrooy, Sahar hajizadeh 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -++.+-+-+
      points 14422
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    2. Anis najafi, Sana ebadi naming, Sahar haji zadeh 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+++-++
      points 14425
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Arkhangelsk

    1. Dergachev Savva 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+0++--
      points 10440
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    2. Dolzhenkov Pavel 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-+00-+
      points 1040005
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    3. Mizev Daniil 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-0++--
      points 20440
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    4. Smolin Sergej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    5. Akopdzhanyan Sofiya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+++-0
      points 34440
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    6. Savinskaya Valeriya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+0+
      points 30405
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Astana

    1. Bajshuak Raiymbek 6th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +++++-++-
      points 1242214
      result 2.00 × 12 points = 24 points
    2. Esenbaj Bajseit 6th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++-++--
      points 1202200
      result 2.00 × 7 points = 14 points
    3. Gafurov Imir 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++--
      points 30440
      result 2.00 × 11 points = 22 points
    4. Mihajlenko Aleksandr 6th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++-+--+
      points 1202005
      result 2.00 × 10 points = 20 points
    5. Bajmuldin Danil 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+-.++-0
      points 10440
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    6. Burambaev Tamerlan 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +00++-.-+0+-+
      points 4001303051
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    7. Kim Eduard 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +--++-0
      points 20440
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    8. Shatohin Daniil 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+++.
      points 30455
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    9. Zhumabek Amir 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +00+--00+-+
      points 4001000051
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    10. Abdikarimov Beksultan 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+.000
      points 4506000
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    11. Abuov Abuzer 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +0+++++
      points 1042245
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    12. Erkenov Tleuzhan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    13. Olzhasұly Serzhan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++-
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    14. Raushanov Marlen 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+++0
      points 31450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    15. Saparova Ajdana 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    16. Spanov Amir 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++-
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    17. Tuleubaev Chingiz 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++++.-+-
      points 1242040
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    18. Ualieva Dilnaz 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-0++++
      points 1002245
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    19. Zhenis Alibi 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++-+000
      points 4506000
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    20. Alibekov Alisher 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +-0000-.+00
      points 4000001900
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    21. Ardabek Ajdyn 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-+++++
      points 1042245
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    22. Dujsenbekov Danat 9th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +00++0+0000
      points 10056030000
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    23. Mazhit Sanzhar 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-++++0+
      points 1142205
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    24. Ozhogov Vladislav 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    25. Taubakabyl Nurlybek 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks 0++.-+.
      points 04405
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    26. Veselov Danil 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +00--+0-.++/2-
      points 4000101930
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    27. Dauletyarov Ayan 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +-00000000+0
      points 100000000100
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    28. Dujsenbekov Danat 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 34455
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    29. Esengeldi Nurdaulet 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++00-.
      points 444001
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    30. Konkaeva Bibigul 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +0-.0+0000+0
      points 100060000100
      result 1.25 × 17 points = 21.25 points
    31. Nsanbaev Marat 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++00-.
      points 444001
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    32. Nurguatov Nurzhan 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++000
      points 444000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    33. Sejdaly Sultanali 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    34. Sultanbekov Ajdarbek 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +--00+.--
      points 400001000
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    35. Turusbek Kajsar 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++000
      points 444000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    36. Kuchukova Ajya 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++00+
      points 444005
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    37. Mejram Serikbolsyn 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++00+
      points 444005
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    38. Narbaev Bakdauren 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++-.-0
      points 444000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    39. Shayahmetov Erarslan 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++00+
      points 444005
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    40. Tazhibekov Torehan 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks -++-00+
      points 043005
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Belgorod

    1. Lobacheva Ekaterina 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++0++0+
      points 1202205
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    2. Imajkina Ekaterina 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks 00+++++
      points 0042245
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    3. Surkov Vyacheslav 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +-+-+++000000
      points 11156000000
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points

    Belgrade

    1. Aleksandar Ћuzoviћ 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++.0
      points 34450
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    2. Aњa Milosheviћ 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    3. Miљa Jovanoviћ 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -++.+-++
      points 14425
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    4. Ђorђe Stanojeviћ 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    5. Dobrica Јovanoviћ 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks 0++000-.++-+
      points 0460001951
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    6. Strahiњa Gvozdiћ 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0++
      points 34055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    7. Lazar Stanareviћ 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++000
      points 444000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    8. Irena Stoliћ 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks 0++00+
      points 044005
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    9. Vladimir Viktor Mirjaniћ 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++0-+-++
      points 440115
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Bogota

    1. Esteban Aparicio 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-.+
      points 34405
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    2. Jorge Ortega 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    3. Juan Esteban Reyes 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +++++++.
      points 1242245
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    4. Carlos Kook 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    5. Cesar Castaño 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-++++0+
      points 1142205
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    6. Gregorio Salazar 9th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    7. Juan David Restrepo 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    8. Santiago Rodriguez 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -++++-
      points 14450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    9. Martin Diaz 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks -+0++
      points 04055
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points

    Buenos Aires

    1. Julián Fabbri 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++0---00--
      points 4400000000
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    2. Nicolás Schaievitch 8th grade (7th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks -++0-.-+00
      points 1500200
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    3. Charo Morencos 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks 0+-0000+.00
      points 0400000900
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    4. Bruno Di Sanzo 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++-0000+00
      points 4400000900
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    5. Camila Garcia 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks -+0+000+00
      points 0401000900
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    6. Facundo Alvarez Motta 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks -++0++/200
      points 1506400
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    7. Francesco Mozzatti 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+--+0
      points 4506030
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    8. Jean Paul Louys Sanso 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +0000-++.
      points 40000312
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    9. Joaqvin Inama 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks 0+/2-+++00+/20
      points 0201340030
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    10. Laura Elena Massaccesi 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +00+++0
      points 40068100
      result 1.00 × 24 points = 24 points
    11. Matías Ezequiel Raimundez 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++000+0
      points 45000100
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    12. Carlos Miguel Soto 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +00+++00
      points 400441000
      result 1.25 × 22 points = 27.5 points
    13. Emiliano Liwski 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +--000+0
      points 400000100
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    14. Julián Masliah 11th grade (10th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks 00000+++++0
      points 000008344100
      result 1.25 × 29 points = 36.25 points
    15. Mateo Carranza Velez 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks 0++00+0-+
      points 056001003
      result 1.25 × 21 points = 26.25 points
    16. Ian Manuel Fleschler 12th grade (11th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +++0++000+0
      points 123068000100
      result 1.00 × 24 points = 24 points

    Busan

    1. Kim, Jun Ho 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+00
      points 30400
      result 2.00 × 7 points = 14 points
    2. Byun, Jeong Woo 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-+00-+-
      points 1040004
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    3. Cho, Jun Soo 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks 0+00000-++/2-
      points 0400000330
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    4. Han, Seung Jin 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks 0-++--00+/2-
      points 0061000030
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    5. Kim, Si Yoon 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++0000-.000
      points 4400001000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    6. Lee, Chae Won 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++0000+/2+00
      points 4400005900
      result 1.33 × 18 points = 24 points
    7. Lee, Ji won 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +++.++--.000
      points 4461301000
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    8. Lee, Junmin 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +/2+0+.0-.-.
      points 2506012
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    9. Lee, U Sin 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks 000+----.+00
      points 0001001900
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    10. Peter Han 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++-+0000+00
      points 4420000900
      result 1.33 × 17 points = 22.67 points
    11. Choi, Juho 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +++0---.0+-
      points 4460001050
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    12. Jung, Hyun Do 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +/2+-000-+.
      points 24000012
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    13. Choi, Juho 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +0000+0+/2
      points 400001006
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    14. Kwon, Chanwoo 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +--0--+00
      points 300001000
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    15. Park, Junhyeok 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks 00-+-+-++/20-+
      points 00111503
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    16. Choi, Ju Hyeok 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +.0+00+-0-+
      points 40600803
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points

    Canberra

    1. Christopher Parnell 7th grade (6th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+-++.-0
      points 11400
      result 2.00 × 6 points = 12 points
    2. Jasmine Niu 7th grade (6th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-+0++-0
      points 1102200
      result 2.00 × 6 points = 12 points
    3. Nick Shuttleworth 7th grade (6th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+++.-0
      points 14400
      result 2.00 × 9 points = 18 points
    4. Tobin Carlton Van Buizon 7th grade (6th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+-++-
      points 10450
      result 2.00 × 10 points = 20 points
    5. Oscar Brown 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 2.00 × 11 points = 22 points
    6. Yumi Callaway 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+0++0
      points 10450
      result 2.00 × 10 points = 20 points
    7. Ananya Ravi 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+-++0
      points 10450
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    8. Minh Phan 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +--++--+-.-0--
      points 4021100000
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    9. Noah Gorrell 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    10. Claire Huang 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++-.
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    11. Geoffrey Zhu 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    12. Jacob Weston-Davis 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++0++-+
      points 1202205
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    13. Jessica Hill 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++-+-0--+0
      points 4401000050
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    14. Maggie Webber 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++--
      points 30440
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    15. Ranit Bose 11th grade (10th rus.)

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++/2+-.-
      points 442200
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    16. Ryan Stocks 12th grade (11th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +0+00+0-
      points 406001000
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    17. Ziqi Yuan 12th grade (11th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++0+00-+++
      points 4401000955
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points

    Changwon

    1. Kim, Seung ho 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++.000
      points 444000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    2. Yang, Junhyeok 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +0000+0+-
      points 4000010010
      result 1.00 × 24 points = 24 points

    Cheboksary

    1. Osipov Anton 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++000
      points 444000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Chelyabinsk

    1. Chebykin Semen 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++.00
      points 34400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    2. Levin Igor 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-.+++
      points 30455
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    3. Morozov Ivan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    4. Muhamedova Elina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++0+
      points 34405
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    5. Vorobeva Polina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    6. Ballah Denis 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++.0
      points 34450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    7. Hamzin Viktor 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++.0
      points 34450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    8. Harisov Timur 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks 0++-+
      points 04405
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    9. Myasnikov Konstantin 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++.0
      points 34450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    10. Vsemirnov Roman 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    11. Morozov Nikolaj 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks 000++0++000
      points 00056034000
      result 1.25 × 18 points = 22.5 points
    12. Plaksin Pavel 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +0+-+-++
      points 404115
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    13. Abdrahmanov Marat 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks 000++0+-++00
      points 00056034400
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points

    Chita

    1. Shelomencev Aleksej 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +0+00+
      points 404005
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Constanta

    1. Petrescu Vladimir Ioan 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-++-+-
      points 1042040
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    2. Pitu Bianca 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++-+000
      points 4506000
      result 1.50 × 15 points = 22.5 points
    3. Rîșnoveanu Lucia 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++-+0-0
      points 4506000
      result 1.50 × 15 points = 22.5 points
    4. Tulceanu Cezar 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-++-++
      points 1042045
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    5. Abibula Aisel 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-++++0
      points 1042240
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    6. Costea Teodora 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks -++-+--+-
      points 1506030
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    7. Palcău Matei Victor 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++++++0
      points 1242240
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    8. Păcurețu Arin Andrei 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks 0+0+-+--
      points 0506200
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    9. Gîrban Alexandru 9th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +++0-
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    10. Pușcașu Răzvan Ștefan 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-++-++
      points 1042045
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    11. Vergelea Vlad Ștefan 9th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +++0+
      points 34405
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    12. Memis Edis 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks 0+000++0
      points 0500010100
      result 1.25 × 25 points = 31.25 points

    Daegu

    1. Kang, Tae Hyun 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++/2+0000
      points 4260000
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    2. Kil, Asung 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+.00+
      points 45060012
      result 1.33 × 23 points = 30.67 points
    3. Kim, Wonjae 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00+-00
      points 4500700
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    4. Lee, Seung Uk 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +-+--0-+00
      points 3400200
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    5. Kim, Chang Yong 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +-0+-+0-.
      points 4006202
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    6. Moon, Jihwan 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +-+.00-.+/2+
      points 35001512
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    7. Lee, Ju Yeop 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks ++-0--+0-
      points 430001000
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    8. Suh, Myung Kyo 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks 0++.00+--+
      points 056001003
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    9. Chung, Sang Min 12th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +-0000+.0-+
      points 300001003
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points

    Daejeon

    1. Jung, Hyunwoo 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-0+-0
      points 30040
      result 2.00 × 7 points = 14 points
    2. Jung, Hyunwoo 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +-+-+--.-
      points 3506010
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    3. Seunghwan Lee 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-+++-+/20
      points 1042220
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    4. Hwang, Yunseo 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks ---++00000-
      points 00056000000
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    5. Lee, Jeong Ahn 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks 000+++0000-
      points 00056800000
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points
    6. Yeo, Sang Su 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +.-+.00+0-
      points 406001000
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points

    Dolgoprudny

    1. Golocan Grigorij 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+++-
      points 34450
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    2. Kazanceva Tatyana 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-+++++
      points 1042245
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    3. Pateshman Egor 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    4. Bajtemirov Milorad 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++.0+0000+/2-
      points 4401000030
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    5. Kolosov Mihail 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +0+00++
      points 1040045
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    6. Prorokov Arsenij 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++++.--0
      points 1242000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    7. Rebrikov Aleksej 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks 00++.+0+
      points 0042205
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    8. Rusanov Mihail 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks 00+++.
      points 00455
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    9. Rusanov Timofej 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +0+00000+-+
      points 4060000051
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    10. Zalesskaya Olga 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    11. Misnik Andrej 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00-+0+-
      points 45002010
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    12. Shlyapochnik Nikita 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++.0
      points 30450
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    13. Sinica Vasilij 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +0++.0++
      points 1042045
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    14. Kolesnikov Sergej 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks -+-++-+-
      points 040224
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    15. Kozhemyakina Darya 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +.++000
      points 444000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    16. Lotfullina Guzel 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +.++/200+/2
      points 442003
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    17. Pereshivkina Polina 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +.0+-00+-
      points 403004
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    18. Ponomarev Dmitrij 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +0+-00+-
      points 403004
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    19. Shishkin Pavel 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks 000++00000-
      points 00056000000
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    20. Bogdanova Alina 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +-+-+++.000000
      points 11156000000
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    21. Russkin Dmitrij 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++++-+-0
      points 444220
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    22. Siukaev David 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +-+000++0000
      points 11000830000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    23. Sivakova Sofiya 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++00+-
      points 444004
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    24. Sokolinskaya Valentina 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +-++.00+.
      points 344005
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Elabuga

    1. Nikitina Natalya 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+-+0
      points 30420
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points

    Elizovo

    1. Lagojda Andrej 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++/2000000+/20
      points 4200000030
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    2. Korkin Igor 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++++--00+0
      points 4461000050
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    3. Burak Marina 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +.++000
      points 444000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    4. Drozdov Eduard 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +0000+00
      points 400001000
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points

    Goyang

    1. Kim, Seung Bin 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +-++0
      points 30450
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    2. Kwon, Dongwook 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +.--+00-+0-+
      points 40100303
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    3. Lee, SeungJun 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +0000+-0
      points 400001000
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    4. Lee, Seunggyu 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks -0000+0-+
      points 000001003
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    5. Chung, Yeon Woo 12th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +00-+-++--+
      points 400111003
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    6. Kiate Kim 12th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+0+
      points 30405
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Graz

    1. Nguyen MinhHieu 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++-
      points 30450
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    2. Dsubanko Thiemo 11th grade (10th rus.)

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +.++00-.
      points 444001
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    3. Fellner Sebastian 12th grade (11th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks ++-0+0+0000
      points 12006030000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Gwangju

    1. Yoon, Hyeon Ho 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++000000+/2-
      points 4400000030
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    2. Joo, Hyeoncheol 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +-+-+-+00
      points 4106200
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    3. Lee, Hyesung 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +--+-+----0-
      points 10046000000
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    4. Kim, Min Seo 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks 0000++-++--00
      points 00006813000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points

    Hamburg

    1. Anton Borysov 7th grade (6th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++0+.-0+
      points 1202005
      result 2.00 × 10 points = 20 points
    2. Lennart Christian Grabbel 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +++++++
      points 1242245
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    3. Leo Herrero Schmidt 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +++++-++
      points 1242215
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    4. Christoph Börger 12th grade (11th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks 0000++-+.-00
      points 00006804000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    5. Kerrin Bielser 12th grade (11th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +00++0000--.
      points 10056000001
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Incheon

    1. Shin, Yuncheol 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +0-.0000+00
      points 4010000900
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    2. Yoo, Jung Hun 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +0000+0-+
      points 400001003
      result 1.25 × 17 points = 21.25 points
    3. Kim, Dong Hyun 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +-0++000000
      points 10056000000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Irvine

    1. Surya Subbarao 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    2. Basu Neel 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks 00+++0+
      points 0042205
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    3. Mandelshtam Andrei 8th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +0000+0+
      points 4000010012
      result 1.25 × 26 points = 32.5 points
    4. Artyom Lisitsyn 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +0+00+
      points 404005
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    5. Michael Diao 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks 00000-+000+0
      points 000002000100
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points

    Isfahan

    1. Maryam Nagarian, Aida Nikbakht, Arghavan Nasresfahani 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -0+++
      points 00455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    2. Mohammad Sina Shamsodini, Mohammad Khalafi, Hossein Aghaie Jaladerany 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks 0++.+-
      points 04450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    3. Sara Sanei, Maryam Tavasoli Naeini, Maryam Shiran 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks 0+-+-+--+00
      points 0401100900
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    4. Yasin Danesh, Mohammadparsa Massahbavani, Emad Memearzadeh Ghafari 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++-+0000++/2-
      points 4420000930
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    5. Erfan Moeini, Mohammadali Aligholi, Alireza Rahnama 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +00++-+--+0
      points 100560300100
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    6. Mohammad Jalali, Mohammadmehdi Ostad Sharif Meamar, Sayyed Alireza Hashemi 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++++-0
      points 444200
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    7. Mohammad Reza Hami, Mohammad Mahdavi, Alireza Dadgarnia 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks 0000+0+++/2+0
      points 000060342100
      result 1.00 × 25 points = 25 points
    8. Sadegh Shahsanaei, Mohammadreza Kahkeshan, Ali Javani 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks -++00+
      points 044005
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Ivanovo

    1. Kudryashov Kirill 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +--+--.-0+-+
      points 4001000051
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    2. Polikarpov Andrej 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +00--0-0+-+
      points 4000000051
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    3. Kuryabov Daniil 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +--++-000000
      points 10055000000
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    4. Shumarij Valerij 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +--+0+-000-0
      points 10050700000
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points

    Jeju

    1. Hong, Seo Yeong 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0++00
      points 4506800
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    2. Kim, Jong Eun 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++-0000+00
      points 4400000900
      result 1.33 × 17 points = 22.67 points
    3. Ko, Jun Ho 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks 00+-+--0-+0-.-
      points 0051003000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    4. Byun, Jae Hwan 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +++0000+-0
      points 4460000900
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    5. Lee, Woosung 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points

    Jeonju

    1. Lee, Gumin 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++0000-++00
      points 4400003900
      result 1.50 × 17 points = 25.5 points
    2. Lee, Min-Gi 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++.0++.0+
      points 45068012
      result 1.33 × 26 points = 34.67 points
    3. Park, Junyoung 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +.-0000+/2
      points 4000006
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    4. Min, Yeong Ung 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +++0000-+00
      points 4460000300
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    5. Park, Soo Yong 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +00++0+
      points 40068012
      result 1.00 × 26 points = 26 points
    6. Kim, Jae ho 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +.0+-0000-+
      points 40500003
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    7. Min, Yeong Ung 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+.0+.
      points 30405
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    8. Jang, Jinho 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +00++0+-0000
      points 10056030000
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points

    Jinju

    1. An, Seong woo 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +0+-.-+-
      points 404004
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    2. Chu, Ungjae 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +0+.00+0-+
      points 406001003
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points

    Kaliningrad

    1. Peretokin Dmitrij 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++0++-+
      points 1202205
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    2. Kalino Vladislav 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++000
      points 444000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    3. Shahmatov Vitalij 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +0+-00+
      points 403005
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Kazan

    1. Sabirzanova Arina 6th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++0++++
      points 1202245
      result 2.00 × 13 points = 26 points
    2. Yusupova Ralina 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 34455
      result 2.00 × 14 points = 28 points
    3. Chepkunov Albert 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++-
      points 34450
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    4. Karpeev Fedor 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    5. Kurin Vitalij 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +0++++.+
      points 1042245
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    6. Maslova Aleksandra 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    7. Samatova Dina 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++0
      points 30450
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    8. Shamsutdinov Danis 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-+++0+
      points 1042205
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    9. Sharafetdinova Galiya 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++.++0
      points 34450
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    10. Gabdullina Aliya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    11. Ibragimov Ajdar 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +0++0+.0
      points 40660100
      result 1.33 × 22 points = 29.33 points
    12. Malomuzh Angelina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    13. Mirgalimova Rozalina 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +++0-0-+00
      points 4460000900
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    14. Sharipov Kamil 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +++0000-00
      points 4460000000
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    15. Sibgatullin Danil 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks 0+00+++
      points 050081012
      result 1.33 × 30 points = 40 points
    16. Zaripov Ramil 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    17. Ahmetshin Ilyas 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+--0
      points 4506000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    18. Andreev Arkadij 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks 000+++0
      points 00068100
      result 1.00 × 24 points = 24 points
    19. Gimranov Artur 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks 00+++++
      points 0042245
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    20. Hamidullin Bulat 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +.+/2+0000-00
      points 4260000000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    21. Hramov Vladislav 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks 000++++.
      points 000681012
      result 1.00 × 30 points = 30 points
    22. Kolesnikov Nikita 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks 0-+0+0+0
      points 01060100
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    23. Politova Irina 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 34455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    24. Serdyuk Daniil 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks 00++0+0
      points 00660100
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    25. Tkacheva Mariya 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++000+0
      points 45000100
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    26. Vorobev Dmitrij 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks 00+++-00
      points 0066700
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    27. Zakirov Aleksej 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +0+00000+-+
      points 4060000051
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    28. Zalilova Diana 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +-+0+000
      points 3506000
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    29. Arutyunov Yurij 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++++++
      points 444235
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    30. Ashrafzyanov Timur 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +-0+00000+0
      points 100500000100
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    31. Bashirov Askar 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +-+-00+
      points 403005
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    32. Muhametzyanova Ralina 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +.++000
      points 444000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    33. Polovnikov Ilya 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +0+-+-++
      points 404115
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    34. Sedova Anna 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++000
      points 444000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    35. Sharandak Yana 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +0+00+/2
      points 404003
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    36. Gilyazev Yulian 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks 00000++-+0+0
      points 000008310100
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points

    Kazan

    1. Latypov Rishat 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+0+-+0
      points 10350
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    2. Nasretdinov Kamil 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    3. Egoshin Aleksej 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks -+++-00+-
      points 143004
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points

    Kerman

    1. Mohammad Mirzadi, Amirhosein Houshmand, Mohammad Amin Jafari 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++++.--+
      points 1242005
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    2. Yasin Shademan, Nima Samareh Afsari, Mahdi Negarestani 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +++00-+
      points 1240005
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Khabarovsk

    1. Kovalev Vyacheslav 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks 00+.+0
      points 00450
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    2. Litvinov Mark 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    3. Senkin Nikita 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0++/2-
      points 30430
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    4. Maksimov Evgenij 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks 0+++0
      points 04450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Khanty-Mansiysk

    1. Baryshev Dmitrij 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks 00000+0-.
      points 000001001
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    2. Tkachenko Egor 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks 0+000+0-+
      points 050001003
      result 1.25 × 18 points = 22.5 points

    Kharkiv

    1. Luchenko Polina 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +--00++
      points 1000045
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    2. Polyakov Nikita 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -++++-0
      points 14440
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    3. Popovich Yaroslav 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++++-+--
      points 1242100
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    4. Sdobnov Artem 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    5. Linnik Elena 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0+0
      points 34050
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    6. Matvejshin Dmitrij 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks 00+++
      points 00455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points

    Kyiv

    1. Gavrilyuk Anton 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++.0000-+
      points 4500003
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    2. Didur Vladimir 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks -++0+.000
      points 1506000
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    3. Soskina Elina 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +++++-0
      points 1242200
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    4. Hasin Mark 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +0+0000++.0
      points 4060000950
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    5. Kolіsnik Dmitro 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++/2++---0+/20
      points 4261000030
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    6. Rudenko Dmitrij 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks 0+0+0+0
      points 05060100
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    7. Vahitov Anton 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+00+
      points 45060012
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points
    8. Yudin Fedor 9th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++-++++
      points 441235
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    9. Andreeva Mariya 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++000
      points 444000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    10. Azarov Evgenij 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +00++-0000+0
      points 100550000100
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    11. Belov Vladimir 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +0+00+00
      points 406001000
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    12. Bilyk Alesya 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +000+0+--000
      points 10006030000
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    13. Dehtyar Yur-Lyubomisl 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks ++0++0+0000
      points 12056030000
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    14. Koval Vadim 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks 000+++00000
      points 00056800000
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points
    15. Lucenko Konstantin 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +0000+0+
      points 4000010012
      result 1.25 × 26 points = 32.5 points
    16. Nechiporuk Karina 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks 00+00+0+
      points 0060010012
      result 1.25 × 28 points = 35 points
    17. Petrusenko Vlada 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +00+0++0000
      points 10050830000
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    18. Pushkar Maksim 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++000
      points 444000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    19. Tychkovskij Aleksej 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +.0000+00
      points 400001000
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    20. Gluhovskij Pavel 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +00++.000000
      points 10056000000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    21. Nikolaev Arsenij 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks ++000+++
      points 45000101012
      result 1.00 × 32 points = 32 points

    Kirov

    1. Gnusov Aleksandr 6th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++0+.+++
      points 1202245
      result 2.00 × 13 points = 26 points
    2. Tihonov Kirill 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+.+-0
      points 30440
      result 2.00 × 11 points = 22 points
    3. Zorin Mihail 6th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +--+0--0+/20
      points 4001000030
      result 2.00 × 8 points = 16 points
    4. Brezgin Aleksandr 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks 0++.00
      points 04400
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    5. Haryushin Fedor 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks 0++.-0
      points 04400
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    6. Hitrin Gleb 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++++++-
      points 1242240
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    7. Kazakov Vyacheslav 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +++000+
      points 1240005
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    8. Kazanceva Anna 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++--
      points 34440
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    9. Malyh Mariya 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++0++-+0
      points 1202210
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    10. Nazarov Matvej 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    11. Pankratov Danil 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks 000++++
      points 0002245
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    12. Popov Grigorij 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    13. Ryazanova Ekaterina 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-+++/2+/20
      points 1042120
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    14. Shulyatev Andrej 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00+0
      points 30050
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    15. Zagoskin Egor 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-+++++
      points 1042245
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    16. Zorin Denis 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++-
      points 34450
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    17. Churin Oleg 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    18. Druzhkov Sergej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    19. Ohorzina Anastasiya 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +0++-+-
      points 1042040
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    20. Ozhegova Marina 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +++.+++.+
      points 1242245
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    21. Tatarinov Georgij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-+
      points 34405
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    22. Barysheva Anastasiya 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +0+0000+00
      points 4060000900
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    23. Gorshunova Marina 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    24. Kabashnyj Ivan 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+.--.0
      points 4506010
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    25. Kohanov Vyacheslav 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++-+.
      points 30445
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    26. Kuragin Egor 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks 000++-+0
      points 0006830
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    27. Malofeev Mihail 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 34455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    28. Savelev Artem 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0++++
      points 450681012
      result 1.00 × 30 points = 30 points
    29. Gundorov Andrej 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +.0+00+00
      points 406001000
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    30. Kolpashikov Aleksandr 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks 000++0+0000
      points 00056030000
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    31. Nikonov Mihail 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++000
      points 444000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    32. Semenova Mariya 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++++-+-0
      points 444220
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    33. Shushpanov Stefan 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks 0++.00+
      points 044005
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    34. Ashihmin Anatolij 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks ++++++00
      points 456441000
      result 1.00 × 24 points = 24 points
    35. Burkov Iosif 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks 0++00+00
      points 056001000
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    36. Evtuhov Anatolij 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++-+-+-+
      points 444112
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    37. Kosheev Ilya 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +0000+.0+
      points 4000010012
      result 1.00 × 26 points = 26 points
    38. Lanskih Irina 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks 000++0++-+0
      points 000560340100
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points
    39. Luchinin Sergej 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +++++0+++00
      points 12356034400
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points
    40. Shamov Stepan 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +++00000
      points 45600000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points

    Kostroma

    1. Voroshilov Maksim 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00000
      points 4500000
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    2. Blagoveshenskaya Vera 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +0++.0+0
      points 1042040
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    3. Egorov Pavel 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+.+0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    4. Kobozev Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++0+000000
      points 4401000000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    5. Smirnov Andrej 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++/20+0000+/20
      points 4201000030
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    6. Antonenko Ekaterina 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks -++0+000
      points 1506000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    7. Sokolovskij Stepan 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    8. Akulov Dmitrij 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +0+00+
      points 404005
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points

    Krasnodar

    1. Sotnichenko Elena 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -.0++0
      points 00450
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    2. Yakunin Maksim 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks 0+++-0
      points 04440
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points

    Krasnodar territory

    1. Furmanov Mihail 6th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++++.0+-+
      points 1242035
      result 2.00 × 12 points = 24 points
    2. Latnikov Aleksej 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00-00
      points 4500000
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    3. Levin Mark 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++000-++
      points 1200015
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    4. Lotnikov Aleksej 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    5. Chernysheva Elina 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+000
      points 4506000
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    6. Hristenko Mariya 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +++++0+
      points 1242205
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    7. Ivasenko Andrej 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+000
      points 4506000
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    8. Keba Nikita 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +0+++++
      points 1042245
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    9. Krasovskaya Milana 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++.-+--0
      points 4506000
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    10. Manzhina Aleksandra 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    11. Nesterenko Alisa 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++++0-.-
      points 1242000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    12. Sidorenko Artem 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++++--+
      points 1242005
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    13. Vereshagina Sofya 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +++++++
      points 1242245
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    14. Yanin Ilya 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+-00
      points 4506000
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    15. Afuksenidi Dmitrij 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    16. Belozerov Matvej 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +++++0+.0-+0
      points 4461309010
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    17. Chujko Egor 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +++++++.
      points 1242245
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    18. Horuzhij Timofej 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-++++0
      points 1042240
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    19. Hosroeva Darya 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+000
      points 4506000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    20. Kozlov Vladimir 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++0
      points 30450
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    21. Pankratov Ivan 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++.0+000
      points 4506000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    22. Zavalinskij Daniil 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+000
      points 4506000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    23. Zemlyanskij Kirill 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +++++++
      points 1242245
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    24. Fedorova Sofya 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +++0+
      points 34405
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    25. Moskvichev Viktor 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+-0+
      points 30305
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    26. Omelchenko Maksim 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks 0++00+
      points 044005
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    27. Peshkov Maksim 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +++0+
      points 34405
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Kropotkin

    1. Panenko Semen 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +++++++
      points 1242245
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Kumertau

    1. Ampilogova Elena 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks -++00+
      points 044005
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    2. Artemev Dmitrij 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +.0+00+
      points 404005
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Kurgan

    1. Antonova Ekaterina 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00+0
      points 30050
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    2. Artemev Aleksandr 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    3. Bondarenko Artem 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.-++.0
      points 30450
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    4. Drogaev Aleksej 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +00+0
      points 30050
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    5. Grigorovich Sofya 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    6. Klyshnikov Mihail 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+-+-
      points 30420
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    7. Kocherov Oleg 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++++.-+0-
      points 1242100
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    8. Pecherskih Aleksej 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00-+-
      points 45000100
      result 1.50 × 19 points = 28.5 points
    9. Pesterev Roman 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +++++00
      points 1242200
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    10. Petrakova Yuliya 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    11. Romanov Vitalij 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +++00++
      points 1240045
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    12. Baranova Anna 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    13. Belocerkovchenko Andrej 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +0++++0
      points 1042240
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    14. Cherepanov Dmitrij 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++++-00
      points 4566000
      result 1.33 × 17 points = 22.67 points
    15. Eliseev Aleksandr 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+0++
      points 450601012
      result 1.33 × 28 points = 37.33 points
    16. Grigoruk Ekaterina 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +0+++0+
      points 1042205
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    17. Kosarcov Vitalij 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+000
      points 4506000
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    18. Levickij Ivan 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +.+0+-+00
      points 4506200
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    19. Mishkarev Kirill 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++0+.00+
      points 1202005
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    20. Novopashin Arsenij 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++00-.00
      points 4500100
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    21. Paderin Kirill 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++00000+00
      points 4400000900
      result 1.33 × 17 points = 22.67 points
    22. Petrov Sergej 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++000000+-+
      points 4400000051
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    23. Rubcov Artemij 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++-00000+-+
      points 4400000051
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    24. Rynk Artur 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++.++0
      points 34450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    25. Shprajdun Lev 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +-.00-+-
      points 40000100
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    26. Zyryanov Artem 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++++.+00
      points 1242200
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    27. Eremin Aleksandr 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    28. Fomin Kirill 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0000+
      points 45000012
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    29. Gorshkov Egor 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++-+-+0+
      points 45062012
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points
    30. Kairov Konstantin 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks 00++++.-.
      points 00668102
      result 1.00 × 24 points = 24 points
    31. Kurbatova Elizaveta 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++.0+000
      points 4506000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    32. Lapshin Nikita 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++-0000+00
      points 4400000900
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    33. Menshikova Alina 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +++0-+-0
      points 4560200
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    34. Shabalin Danil 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0-+00
      points 4500800
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    35. Zaharov Georgij 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks 00-+-++
      points 000601012
      result 1.00 × 28 points = 28 points
    36. Zverev Nikolaj 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +.+0+-00
      points 4506000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    37. Agafonov Yurij 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +00+++00
      points 400441000
      result 1.25 × 22 points = 27.5 points
    38. Aristov Dmitrij 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++000
      points 444000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    39. Chernova Mariya 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    40. Ishenko Sofya 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks ++0++000000
      points 12056000000
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    41. Kuzmina Polina 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    42. Moiseeva Aleksandra 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+++
      points 30455
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    43. Muhin Arsenij 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+++0
      points 04450
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    44. Ryuttel Igor 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++-
      points 34450
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    45. Struihina Kseniya 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +++00+-00
      points 45600800
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points
    46. Zverev Konstantin 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++00+
      points 444005
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    47. Churkin Sergej 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++0+0
      points 34050
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    48. Gorshkov Igor 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++-.
      points 34450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    49. Makarov Vladimir 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++000
      points 444000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    London

    1. Evelina Dinteriovate 10th grade (8th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+-+0
      points 30420
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    2. Jack Murphy 10th grade (8th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-+0++++
      points 1102245
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    3. Vlad Penzev 10th grade (8th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++0++++
      points 1202245
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    4. Orson Ye 12th grade (10th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks -0-+00+00
      points 001001000
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    5. Reemon Spector 12th grade (10th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +0-+0000+-
      points 401000010
      result 1.25 × 15 points = 18.75 points

    Luga

    1. Ushkov Daniil 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +0+.00+
      points 404005
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points

    Makhachkala

    1. Mirzaalieva Maryam 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.-++/20
      points 30430
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    2. Abdurahmanov Magomed 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++++---
      points 1242000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    3. Alyushev Rustam 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+000
      points 4506000
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    4. Arbuhanova Gulzhagan 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-++++-+-
      points 1142240
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    5. Budunov Budun 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +-+0+-00
      points 3506000
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    6. Dzhalilov Mirvet 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++-0
      points 30440
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    7. Gadzhimagomedov Sharuhan 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +-0+00-
      points 4006000
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    8. Ramazanov Magomed 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++/20
      points 30430
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    9. Sanaev Nurmagomed 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.++.-0
      points 34400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    10. Ismailov Ismail 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+-00
      points 4506000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    11. Rabadanov Ramazan 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks -++0+000+00
      points 1401000900
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    12. Buchaev Abdulkadyr 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +0000+0-.
      points 400001001
      result 1.25 × 15 points = 18.75 points
    13. Gadzhieva Ajshat 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks 0+000+.00
      points 050001000
      result 1.25 × 15 points = 18.75 points
    14. Ashurbekov Zamir 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks -0+-00+00
      points 005001000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points

    Maykop

    1. Loboda Anton 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +-00-0+
      points 40000012
      result 1.50 × 16 points = 24 points
    2. Novarchuk Ilya 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks 000000+.
      points 00000012
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    3. Chernyshov Danila 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-+00+0
      points 1040040
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    4. Hatkova Ruzana 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+-+0
      points 30420
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    5. Kuznecova Sofya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++/20
      points 30430
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    6. Ragulin Aleksandr 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks 00+++0+
      points 0042205
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    7. Siyuhov Eldar 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +00-+-+-00+0
      points 4000100050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    8. Verdenko Vladimir 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++-+
      points 30452
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    9. Alentev Igor 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+000
      points 4506000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    10. Golubeva Anastasiya 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks 00+++0+
      points 0042205
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    11. Naniz Pshimaf 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks 0+00000++0
      points 0400000950
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    12. Pasternak Ruslan 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +00+000+00
      points 4001000900
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    13. Tril Vsevolod 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+-00
      points 4506000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    14. Bogatenko Vyacheslav 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +++0000-
      points 45600000
      result 1.25 × 15 points = 18.75 points
    15. Kalihevich Andrej 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++-
      points 34450
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    16. Zinchenko Danila 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++000
      points 444000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    17. Neopryatnaya Anna 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +0+00+
      points 404005
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Melbourne

    1. Christine Ye 7th grade (6th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+-++-
      points 10450
      result 2.00 × 10 points = 20 points
    2. David Lumsden 8th grade (7th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++-+++-+
      points 1212205
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    3. Genevieve Conway 8th grade (7th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++0+.-0+
      points 1202005
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    4. Andres Buritica 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks -0++--+-.00
      points 0061009100
      result 1.50 × 16 points = 24 points
    5. Anna Nguyen 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++.+-++--0
      points 1232200
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    6. Chenxiao (Kevin) Zhou 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks 00++.-++
      points 0042045
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    7. Hadyn Tang 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +++--+--.
      points 456001001
      result 1.25 × 21 points = 26.25 points
    8. Harry (Zirui) Zhang 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks 0+0+--.-
      points 0506010
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    9. Jason Chi 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +0-++-++
      points 1002215
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    10. Kieran Murphy 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-0+++-
      points 1002240
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    11. Dennis Gu 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++-++-
      points 34150
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    12. Grace He 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +00+-0++00
      points 4001009900
      result 1.33 × 22 points = 29.33 points
    13. Junhua Chen 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks -++0+-+00
      points 1506200
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    14. Ken Gene Quah 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++++-+--
      points 4566080
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    15. Minh Do 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+.+0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    16. Nicholas Bui 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -++++-
      points 14450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    17. Zhe Fu 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++--
      points 34400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    18. Anthony Pisani 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +--000+--.
      points 300001001
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    19. Preet Patel 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +-.+00-.-0
      points 40600100
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    20. Charles Li 12th grade (11th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +-++.+.+--.
      points 406441001
      result 1.00 × 24 points = 24 points

    Minsk

    1. Aleksandrovich Yaroslav 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++++--+
      points 1242005
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    2. Baranov Daniil 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++000-++
      points 1200015
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    3. Belskij Aleksej 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++-000000+/2-
      points 4300000030
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    4. Chigirev Kirill 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    5. Doroshko Leonid 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks 00+++-.+
      points 0042205
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    6. Gorbach Marina 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +++++++
      points 1242245
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    7. Gorovoj Dmitrij 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks 00+++++
      points 0042245
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    8. Gruzickij Andrej 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +--++000+/2-.
      points 4001300030
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    9. Gutkovskaya Aliya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+0++.-
      points 10450
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    10. Hartyan Mihail 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++-.----0+/2-
      points 4410000030
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    11. Ivut Milena 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++-00+-+
      points 1200035
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    12. Klimza Anton 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++--+
      points 34402
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    13. Makarevich Nikita 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-+0+-0+
      points 1102005
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    14. Miranovich Yan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++-
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    15. Molchanskaya Varvara 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++---+-+
      points 1200035
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    16. Muha Aleksandr 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-+++.-0+
      points 1142005
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    17. Murmanceva Zlata 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks ++++-+-+
      points 1242035
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    18. Nesteruk Andrej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -++-+0
      points 14050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    19. Pavlovskaya Yana 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    20. Petrov Andrej 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks -+00-00+
      points 10000012
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    21. Sacevich Valeriya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    22. Semenova Darya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++.0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    23. Simakova Elizaveta 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-+0-++0+
      points 1101205
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    24. Sobol Mariya 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +.+00-00
      points 4500000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    25. Starostenko Ilya 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +0+++-.0
      points 1042200
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    26. Stasevich Veronika 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-+++-+
      points 1042205
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    27. Baranov Nikita 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks 0+-0000+00
      points 0400000900
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    28. Bruckij Vladislav 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+0+++.
      points 10455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    29. Chernikova Polina 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++-++-+-+00
      points 4401310900
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    30. Dul Ekaterina 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks 0+++.0
      points 04450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    31. Fedorovich Gleb 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++0
      points 30450
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    32. Hadarovich Maksim 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++-+0
      points 34050
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    33. Harlamov Vladislav 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++-
      points 30450
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    34. Homich Nikita 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 34455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    35. Korbut Anton 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks ++0+00-
      points 4506000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    36. Markevich Klimentij 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    37. Minin Mihail 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks -00+00+
      points 00060012
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    38. Novik Aleksandr 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks +-+0+0+.0
      points 35060100
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    39. Ozolin Aleksej 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++-
      points 34450
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    40. Prohorov Mihail 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +++0000000
      points 4460000000
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    41. Sidorovich Sabina 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++-
      points 30450
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    42. Svistunov Roman 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 34455
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    43. Vasyukevich Gleb 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +-++++-.+
      points 1142205
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    44. Zasemkova Yuliya 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 1a1b23a3b45
      marks +0+++-.+
      points 1042205
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    45. Zheltovskaya Yuliya 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 1234567
      marks 0+0+-+-.-
      points 0506210
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    46. Andreev Yurij 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +0+00+.
      points 404005
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    47. Gamdardashvili Georgij 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++000
      points 444000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    48. Gomza Daniil 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++--+
      points 444005
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    49. Ivanin Pavel 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +0+00+0-.
      points 406001001
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    50. Kuzmickij Vladimir 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +0+00+
      points 404005
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    51. Novik Aleksandra 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks ++000+
      points 440005
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    52. Suravezhkin Anton 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++-+-++
      points 444115
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    53. Terehov Kirill 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +-+.---+
      points 404002
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    54. Zaharneva Mariya 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks 00+00+0-.
      points 006001001
      result 1.25 × 17 points = 21.25 points
    55. Zayac Artur 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +0+-00+
      points 403005
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    56. Zverik Vladislav 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks ++-.++000000
      points 12056000000
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    57. Cvetkov Konstantin 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +-+-00+
      points 403005
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    58. Ignatenko Petr 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +--++000000
      points 10056000000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    59. Komarov Aleksandr 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 1234a4b567
      marks +0+00+00
      points 406001000
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    60. Loginovskaya Mariya 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++000
      points 444000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    61. Masyuk Pavel 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +0+00+
      points 404005
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    62. Metlyuk Pavel 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +.-++0
      points 30450
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    63. Sevec Vladislav 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +++00+-
      points 444004
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    64. Shatilo Anatolij 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks +-+0++000000
      points 11056000000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    65. Yarmosh Konstantin 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 1234a4b5
      marks +0+00+-
      points 404004
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Mokpo

    1. Lee, Yu Dam 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks 0++000-+0+--
      points 0460003040
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    2. Gouk, Jiho 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +0++---00+/2-
      points 4061000030
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Montreal

    1. Wang Edgar 11th grade (10th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 1a1b1c2345a5b5c67
      marks 000+++00000
      points 00056800000
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points

    Moscow

    1. Anoshin Ivan 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++/20
      points 30430
      result 2.00 × 10 points = 20 points
    2. Chebotarev Stepan 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+--
      points 30400
      result 2.00 × 7 points = 14 points
    3. Dolgopol Kirill 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 2.00 × 11 points = 22 points
    4. Evstigneev Georgij 6th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +00++.00000
      points 4001300000
      result 2.00 × 8 points = 16 points
    5. Kligunov Ilya 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-0+00
      points 20400
      result 2.00 × 6 points = 12 points
    6. Kligunov Kirill 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0+00
      points 30400
      result 2.00 × 7 points = 14 points
    7. Klimchuk Aleksandr 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 2.00 × 11 points = 22 points
    8. Koblov Mihail 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks 0+++0
      points 04450
      result 2.00 × 13 points = 26 points
    9. Kudryavcev Ivan 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+-+.+/2-
      points 10430
      result 2.00 × 8 points = 16 points
    10. Kuznecov Nikifor 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 2.00 × 11 points = 22 points
    11. Lataria Mirian 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 2.00 × 13 points = 26 points
    12. Orehov Savva 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+.-0
      points 30400
      result 2.00 × 7 points = 14 points
    13. Solonicyn Nikita 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+.-0
      points 30400
      result 2.00 × 7 points = 14 points
    14. Stepanenko Aleksandr 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+-0
      points 30400
      result 2.00 × 7 points = 14 points
    15. Svetlickij Mihail 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++-0
      points 30440
      result 2.00 × 11 points = 22 points
    16. Volyanskij Fedor 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+++-0
      points 14400
      result 2.00 × 9 points = 18 points
    17. Zhurin Ivan 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+-0
      points 30400
      result 2.00 × 7 points = 14 points
    18. Abishev Viktor 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+.+-0
      points 30440
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    19. Agevnina Arina 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++-0
      points 34440
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    20. Ananenko Yana 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks 0++.00
      points 04400
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    21. Bohanov Danila 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    22. Bondar Stepan 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    23. Borisov Artem 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 34455
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    24. Bukreev Egor 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.0++-
      points 30450
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    25. Cherlenok Timofej 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +-0+00-0+/20
      points 4001000030
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    26. Demin Dmitrij 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.-++.0
      points 30450
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    27. Dyakonov Fedor 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks 0+-+0
      points 04050
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    28. Ejdlin Ivan 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    29. Fedorov Aleksandr 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +00+++0+!+0
      points 4001340950
      result 1.50 × 22 points = 33 points
    30. Galatenko Dmitrij 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +0-+.+.0-0+-+
      points 4001300051
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    31. Gorbunov Ivan 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+++.-
      points 31450
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    32. Kasapenko Olga 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++-++-.-000
      points 4401300000
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    33. Kobysheva Ekaterina 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    34. Kolesnikov Pavel 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    35. Kolevatova Dariya 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    36. Konoplev Maksim 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    37. Kovrova Ekaterina 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks 00+.+.0
      points 00450
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    38. Kozhevnikov Aleksandr 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++.0
      points 34450
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    39. Kozin Georgij 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +.00+0000+-+
      points 4001000051
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    40. Lepeshov Vsevolod 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    41. Maslakov Ivan 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++-
      points 30450
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    42. Mizyuk Bogdan 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-+-
      points 34420
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    43. Mustafin Denis 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-+-
      points 34420
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    44. Nekrasov Aleksandr 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    45. Nikanorova Olga 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +.+++0
      points 34450
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    46. Nikolaev Aleksej 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    47. Orlov Grigorij 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-+
      points 34405
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    48. Ovchenkov Aleksej 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    49. Pechenkin Ivan 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++/20
      points 30430
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    50. Peskin Maksim 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0+-0
      points 34040
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    51. Pochepcov Igor 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 34455
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    52. Poraj Ekaterina 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    53. Ryabenkov Ivan 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-0+.0
      points 30050
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    54. Sahin Leonid 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++-
      points 30450
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    55. Shipova Alina 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    56. Shumejko Anna 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +--+--+0--+/2-
      points 4001100030
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    57. Shumilin Anton 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++-0
      points 34440
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    58. Smirnov Andrej 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    59. Vorotnikov Igor 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++00
      points 34400
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    60. Zutler Grigorij 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+-+--
      points 04040
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    61. Abdullin Said 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++0+0
      points 34050
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    62. Afshar Ali-Farin 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    63. Ahunov Artemij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    64. Aksarina Evgeniya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-+0
      points 34420
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    65. Anikin Sergej 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++0+--00+/20
      points 4401000030
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    66. Arzhanyh Kirill 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +++.+000-+/20
      points 4461000030
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    67. Asatryan Georgij 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++/2-000-0+-+
      points 4200000051
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    68. Barhvart Maksim 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    69. Basharin Denis 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +++---00+-+
      points 4460000051
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    70. Bejseuov Kalimzhan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+-+-
      points 30420
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    71. Bezhanyan Marianna 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks 0+0+-+--0+/2-
      points 0401100030
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    72. Bidva Maksim 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++00000++-+
      points 4400000951
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    73. Bityugov Aleksej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++-
      points 34450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    74. Bogdanov Yakov 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks 00+000+-+.+.
      points 0060009055
      result 1.33 × 25 points = 33.33 points
    75. Brit Igor 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    76. Bulygin Ilya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    77. Bushmakov Maksim 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks 00++-+
      points 00445
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    78. Cagadaeva Dariya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    79. Chebotarev Ivan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+0++0
      points 10450
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    80. Chernyshev Andrej 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++/2-000-+000
      points 4200003000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    81. Chuprakov Aleksej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    82. Damirov Namig 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++-+-+-.0-.00
      points 4401100100
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    83. Danilin Ivan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    84. Danilov Artem 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++.+0-
      points 34400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    85. Delektorskij Aleksej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    86. Demushkin Igor 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    87. Dunaev Timur 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+++--
      points 14400
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    88. Dundukov Nikolaj 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    89. Dyudin Timofej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    90. Efremov Igor 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++/2-+---+000
      points 4201003000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    91. Egorov Nikita 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    92. Eshmeev Pavel 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++-0
      points 30440
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    93. Evstigneeva Ekaterina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+--+
      points 30402
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    94. Fadeev Rodion 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+.+/2-
      points 30430
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    95. Filatov Andrej 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks 00-0000++-+
      points 0000000951
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    96. Firsov Fedor 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks 0+0000-0+-+
      points 0400000051
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    97. Florenskaya Lidiya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+-+-
      points 30420
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    98. Gareeva Anzhelika 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    99. Gladysh Tatyana 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks -+.-+-+0-0++-
      points 0401100054
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    100. Golubev Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    101. Gorshkova Mariya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-+0
      points 34420
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    102. Grinchij Yurij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++-+-0
      points 34040
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    103. Gromakov Ilya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+0-+
      points 30402
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    104. Groshenkova Anna 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-+-.
      points 34420
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    105. Gusev Ivan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++-
      points 34450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    106. Huri Paskal 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++.-
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    107. Idzhon Evald 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-+0
      points 34420
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    108. Kalambet Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    109. Kalinichenko Aleksej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++-
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    110. Kalinina Mariya 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +0-+-+0-0+-+
      points 4001100051
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    111. Kamyshenko Petr 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++/20-00-0+/2-
      points 4200000030
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    112. Karavaev Georgij 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +0-++-00+-+
      points 4001300051
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    113. Karimov Vsevolod 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    114. Kiryakov Sergej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    115. Kligunov Ivan 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +0+000-0+-+
      points 4060000051
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    116. Klyachina Alena 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++.0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    117. Klyuchnikova Ulyana 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++.0+00-.-.00
      points 4401001100
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    118. Knyazev Nikolaj 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++-+
      points 34445
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    119. Kogan Dmitrij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++.-
      points 34450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    120. Komlev Roman 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++-0
      points 30440
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    121. Krivenko Dmitrij 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++/2-000-0+/2-
      points 4200000030
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    122. Krivonosova Antonina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    123. Krotov Mihail 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++-00000-+/2-
      points 4300000030
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    124. Kuchin Yaroslav 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+-+0
      points 30420
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    125. Kudryavcev Roman 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+-++-0
      points 10440
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    126. Kuleshov Stepan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    127. Kunin-Bogoyavlenskij Sergej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++--
      points 34400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    128. Kuvaeva Elizaveta 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    129. Lenskij Kirill 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    130. Litvinenko Ivan 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++/200000-+/2-
      points 4200000030
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    131. Lobanov Ilya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -++++-0
      points 14440
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    132. Makrushin Aleksej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    133. Mamleeva Lina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    134. Markelov Yurij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++++
      points 34455
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    135. Marulev Platon 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+++
      points 30455
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    136. Maschan Stepan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+-+-
      points 30404
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    137. Matevosova Anastasiya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++/20
      points 34430
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    138. Mehraliev Artem 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +0+000-++00
      points 4060003900
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    139. Melnikov Aleksej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++.-0
      points 34400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    140. Mihajlov Daniil 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0++-
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    141. Mihajlov Ivan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++0-
      points 34400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    142. Motorina Anastasiya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    143. Murga Mariya 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks 0++00000+/20
      points 0460000030
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    144. Myakotnikova Mariya-Anastasiya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+++-
      points 31450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    145. Nguen Fuk Tue 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-+-+-
      points 30420
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    146. Ochev Andrej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+-++--
      points 10440
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    147. Pastucan Vladimir 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++/2-+000-+000
      points 4220003000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    148. Pavlek Nikolaj 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks ++++0
      points 34450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    149. Peregudov Sergej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++-
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    150. Perunova Mariya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    151. Plamadyala Dmitrij 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks +0+000-+0+/20
      points 4060003030
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    152. Pliskanos Gleb 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    153. Polinko Alina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +0+.+0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    154. Prihodko Timofej 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks ++.-+00-.000
      points 4401001000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    155. Proskurin Alesandr 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +-++.0
      points 30450
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    156. Razumovskij Yurij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+0++-0
      points 10440
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    157. Rodionova Yuliya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -+++--+
      points 04442
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    158. Romanova Marina 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234a4b4c567a7b
      marks 0+-+000+00
      points 0401000900
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    159. Roshina Nadezhda 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks -++++0
      points 14450
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    160. Rudenko Anton 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 12345
      marks +++-0
      points 34400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    161. Runova Anastasiya 8th grade