RUS

Results
of the 38th International Mathematical Tournament of Towns
(after marking by the Central Jury)

General information about the calculation of results

Tournament of Towns usually consists of 4 rounds:
O-level autumn roundA-level autumn roundO-level spring roundA-level spring round

Every problem costs some number of points (a participant receives all the points for the problem if it is completely solved, and less if the solution is not complete). The result of each round is counted as the sum of three best marks (points for separate parts of a problem are summed up), multiplied by a correction factor.

Correction factors are necessary to equalize the conditions for participants of different grades solving the same tasks.

Correction factors for the 2016 – 2017 academic year:

≤6th grade2.00
7th grade1.50
8th grade4/3
9th grade1.00
10th grade1.25
≥11th grade1.00
The final result for the academic year is the maximum of the results in four rounds.

Awards

A participant of the Tournament is able to get one of two awards:
  • Winner's Diploma of the International Mathematical Tournament of Towns, awarded by the Central Jury;
    For the 38th Tournament the Winner's Diploma is awarded for participants having earned 12 or more points.
    The list of winners is published below.
  • The local Organizing Committee and the Jury have the right to award participants who have written fairly good works but didn't get enough points to obtain the Winner's Diploma of the Tournament.
    For example, some Moscow participants of the Tournament are usually awarded by a Reward on behalf of the Moscow Organizing Committee and Jury (In 2016, for 5 or more points at the autumn rounds).

    Correspondence table of marks and points.

    Winners — 38th Tournament of Towns

    For each participant, the best paper is given.

    Almaty

    1. Toporov Yaroslav 6th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -+++0+.-.0+0000
      points 112040080000
      result 2.00 × 15 points = 30 points
    2. Barakaev Aruan 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-00+.0
      points 400050
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    3. Bektemisov Tamirlan 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++-+---+
      points 440002
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    4. Amrin Ajdar 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++00+0
      points 440050
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    5. Dujsenbekov Danat 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++++00
      points 345500
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    6. Ismailova Amina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++00+0
      points 440050
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    7. Moldabaeva Kamila 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +---0+.
      points 400005
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    8. Muhanbetiyar Kasym 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++++++
      points 345523
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    9. Nadir Bekzat 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +000++
      points 400055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    10. Olzhabaev Asylbek 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++0++-+
      points 440252
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    11. Shyntaj Togzhan 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +-++00
      points 305500
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    12. Smirnov Vladimir 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++000-+
      points 440002
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    13. Abdrahmanova Diana 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++00+-.
      points 440050
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    14. Adilhan Arsen 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++-+++-+
      points 432252
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    15. Dauletyarov Ayan 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +0+++-+
      points 305523
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    16. Kalkamanov Iliyas 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0++--++.0-0+++
      points 012014000633
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    17. Karshiev Shyngys 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +0+-++
      points 305023
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    18. Kataeva Asel 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++++.
      points 442255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    19. Nsanbaev Marat 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +++-+--
      points 345100
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    20. Sejdaly Sultanali 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++.++-+-+
      points 345423
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    21. Sejlhan Arsen 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0++++
      points 402255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    22. Shyntas Nurtas 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +++.+++.
      points 442255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    23. Turdyakyn Tajkozha 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++++.
      points 442255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    24. Urazgulov Arman 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++++00
      points 345500
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    25. Zholdasov Kuanysh 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++++.
      points 402255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    26. Zimanov Alihan 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks ++++-.000
      points 55681000
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    27. Amanbaeva Aruzhan 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++.++
      points 45556
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    28. Asmatullaev Rahman 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks -++-.+
      points 05506
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    29. Bilyalov Shyngys 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks -++-000
      points 0570000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    30. Cehovoj Aleksej 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+.++
      points 40556
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    31. Sembekov Alisher 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0-+.0+
      points 00506
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    32. Shyntaj Alua 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++-+.-.+
      points 44506
      result 1.25 × 15 points = 18.75 points
    33. Kabdygalin Miras 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks +0++000
      points 5078000
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    34. Zemnuhov Vladimir 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+.0+
      points 40506
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    35. Zimanov Temirhan 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks +++0-00
      points 5570000
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points

    Anyang

    1. Cho, Sungjoo 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++.00+.
      points 34006
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    2. Han, Gyu Ha 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks +-+0000
      points 5070000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    3. Kim, Mugeon 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +-+-+00-+-
      points 40270030
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points

    Arkhangelsk

    1. Korolev Vladimir 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +.-+.0-+-
      points 402004
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points

    Astana

    1. Bajmuldin Danil 6th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -++----+/2-000
      points 012000040000
      result 2.00 × 7 points = 14 points
    2. Burambaev Tamerlan 6th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -.+00000+/20+00
      points 010000040600
      result 2.00 × 11 points = 22 points
    3. Shatohin Daniil 6th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks 0+0-+0000
      points 05030000
      result 2.00 × 8 points = 16 points
    4. Baktiyar Arsen 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0000-++.00-+00
      points 000014000600
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    5. Erkenov Tleuzhan 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.0+-+0000
      points 50630000
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    6. Mahmutova Merej 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -++0----0+--
      points 012000000600
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    7. Omirbekov Nursat 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +0--+-0--
      points 50030000
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    8. Spanov Amir 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +--+--
      points 300500
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    9. Ualieva Dilnaz 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-+++--000+00
      points 412400000600
      result 1.50 × 17 points = 25.5 points
    10. Asanov Nurzhan 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +/2+0-+0000
      points 25030000
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    11. Ashken Abylaj 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -000000+/20+--
      points 000000040600
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    12. Durmagambetova Aniyar 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +---+.-
      points 400050
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    13. Konkaeva Bibigul 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++0-+-.
      points 440050
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    14. Mazhit Sanzhar 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +0+-+0000
      points 50630000
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    15. Nurguatov Nurzhan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-00+-+
      points 400052
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    16. Ozhogov Vladislav 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -++0+-+.-00+++-
      points 012034000632
      result 1.33 × 21 points = 28 points
    17. Sarsenbiev Bekzat 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +000++
      points 400055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    18. Taubakabel Nurlybek 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +0-+/2++
      points 300323
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    19. Veselov Danil 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.+0-+-.000
      points 55031000
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    20. Abdulin Sanzhar 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++00+0
      points 440050
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    21. Bekmuhanbetov Dastan 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +-0++00
      points 205500
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    22. Dauletyarov Ayan 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-00++.
      points 400055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    23. Esengeldy Nurdaulet 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++00++.
      points 440055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    24. Karishev Shyngys 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++00+-+
      points 440052
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    25. Mahmutov Tamerlan 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +0++++
      points 305523
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    26. Nsanbaev Marat 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++00++
      points 440055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    27. Turysbek Kajsar 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +-+0+/2++
      points 240323
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    28. Kudajbergenov Alihan 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+/2+.-.+
      points 02506
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    29. Mejram Serikbolsyn 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks -+++0
      points 04550
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    30. Mukanov Zhanajdar 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0-++0+
      points 01506
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    31. Narbaev Bakdauren 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +++00+00
      points 43300900
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points
    32. Oshakbaev Ajbar 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+++0
      points 04550
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    33. Shayahmetov Erarslan 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+++0
      points 04550
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    34. Tazhibekov Torehan 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0-+.0+
      points 00506
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    35. Alpysbaev Amirhan 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+0+
      points 40506
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    36. Smagulova Azhar 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 00++.+
      points 00556
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    37. Vagner Alan 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +00++.00-
      points 40078000
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points

    Barnaul

    1. Fedotov Timur 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +++-000+/20+00
      points 512000040600
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    2. Latarcev Pavel 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +00000+--0000
      points 500000700000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    3. Vladimirov Sergej 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +++000-0
      points 43300000
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    4. Lyamkin Mihail 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks +++-000
      points 5570000
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points

    Belgorod

    1. Imajkina Ekaterina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++.00+-+
      points 440052
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    2. Antonova Marianna 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++-0++
      points 340023
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    3. Surkov Vyacheslav 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks ++++0000
      points 55680000
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points

    Belgrade

    1. Nikola Milina 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +--+000--
      points 40600000
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    2. Strahinya Gvozdich 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-++000+--+00
      points 412000800600
      result 1.33 × 18 points = 24 points
    3. Urosh Svilar 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+00+-+
      points 410052
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    4. Vukashin Mihajlovich 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0-+++.+-
      points 002254
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    5. Ilya Uzelac Bujishich 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0-.+++
      points 00556
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    6. Ivan Peshich 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks 0000+0+-+
      points 000080104
      result 1.25 × 22 points = 27.5 points
    7. Katarina Krivokucha 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 00+-.+
      points 00506
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    8. Lazar Galich 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks -+.+00
      points 05500
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    9. Lazar Korsich 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks 00++.+00
      points 0078900
      result 1.25 × 24 points = 30 points
    10. Pavle Martinovich 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+.+.0+
      points 05506
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    11. Vladimir Viktor Miryanich 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+.++
      points 40556
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    12. Igor Medvedev 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks 0000-+++0
      points 000039100
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    13. Marko Medvedev 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks -0+00+-0
      points 0070080
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points

    Bogota

    1. Esteban Aparicio 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++-+--
      points 340500
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    2. Juan Esteban Reyes Beltrán 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0000++0+0---
      points 000044080000
      result 1.50 × 16 points = 24 points
    3. Gregorio Salazar 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +---+.+.000+.00
      points 500044000600
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    4. José Gabriel Toval 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +---00---++-0
      points 500000000620
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    5. Santiago Rodriguez 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+000+.
      points 410005
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    6. Mario Alejandro Ruiz 9th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +000+000
      points 40008000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    7. Nicolas De la Hoz 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks +++-0+0
      points 5570090
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points

    Bremen

    1. Silas Viet 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++0+00
      points 340500
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points

    Buenos Aires

    1. Charo Morencos 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.-.0-+00--
      points 50030000
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    2. Bruno Di Sanzo 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +++-+----
      points 55630000
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    3. Camila García 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +--+-0000
      points 40600000
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    4. Gonzalo Agustín Becker 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +++0+++-00000
      points 512044700000
      result 1.33 × 20 points = 26.67 points
    5. Jean Paul Louys Sanso 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0---++-0+0-00
      points 000043080000
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    6. Julián Andre L’Heureux 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -++---0-0+++-
      points 012000000632
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    7. Laura Elena Massaccesi 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks ++++++0-+0000
      points 512444020000
      result 1.33 × 20 points = 26.67 points
    8. Matías Ezequiel Raimundez 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +++0000+0000
      points 512000080000
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    9. Carlos Miguel Soto 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks ++++++++/20000
      points 512444840000
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points
    10. Emiliano Liwski 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +000+-++-.0000
      points 500041810000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    11. Fausto Farace 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -++--++-0-+00
      points 012014000600
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    12. Francesco Mozzatti 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-++-+0000+00
      points 412040000600
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    13. Gonzalo Agustín Becker 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-0+0-+00
      points 50080300
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    14. Joaquín Alberto Listello 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks ++0-+0000
      points 55030000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    15. Julián Masliah 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0+++-++++/20+++
      points 012414840633
      result 1.00 × 27 points = 27 points
    16. Mateo Carranza Vélez 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks ++++--0+/20000
      points 512400040000
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    17. Ezequiel Diego Cribioli 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +++00--+0
      points 43300030
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    18. Ian Fleschler 11th grade (10th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks --+0-+0
      points 0070090
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    19. Nicolás Cassia 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks 0++000+0
      points 033000100
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    20. Ramiro Hernández Maradona 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +000+00+
      points 400080012
      result 1.25 × 24 points = 30 points
    21. Agustín Luis Marchionna 12th grade (11th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +++0++-+0
      points 43308930
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points
    22. Lucas de Amorin 12th grade (11th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks -+++0+0
      points 0578090
      result 1.00 × 24 points = 24 points
    23. Matías Bergerman 12th grade (11th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks ++++00-0
      points 43370000
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points

    Busan

    1. Choi, Nam Hyuck 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -++++.+-0-+0+++
      points 012443020633
      result 1.33 × 26 points = 34.67 points
    2. Jung, Hyen Do 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+-++--.
      points 410240
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    3. Kim, Jun Seok 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-00+0
      points 400050
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    4. Kwon, Hyung Joon 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +++.+-++
      points 345423
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    5. Lee, U Sin 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -.++-00+-00000
      points 012000700000
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    6. Choi, Juho 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-++++++-0+-+-+-
      points 412444800522
      result 1.00 × 25 points = 25 points
    7. Hwang, Geum Hwan 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +++++-+--.+-+.+/2+/2
      points 512433180611
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points
    8. Kwon, Chanwoo 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +/2++0+++-+0000
      points 212044820000
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    9. Lee, Seojune 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-++0+.+0-.0000
      points 412044010000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    10. Lee, Seon Woong 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -+++0+.+.-+00+++
      points 112044200633
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points
    11. Choi, Ju Hyeok 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +000++-0-
      points 40008800
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    12. Han, Yeongchan 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks -+0+-+
      points 04046
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    13. Jeong, Gyeong Won 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks 0+-0+++.00
      points 02078900
      result 1.00 × 24 points = 24 points
    14. Lee, Dohyeon 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks ++0+000
      points 5508000
      result 1.25 × 18 points = 22.5 points

    Canberra

    1. Jacob Weston-Davis 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -+++-+.+0--000
      points 112044000000
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    2. Jessica Hill 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0+++.++-00-00
      points 012444000000
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    3. Martin Magill 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -+++----0+00
      points 012400000600
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    4. Vincent Guo 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -++-00---+++-
      points 012000000632
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    5. Benjamin Gianquitto 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-++++0--0+++-
      points 412440000632
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    6. Geoffrey Zhu 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0++++.---+0+-00
      points 012440020500
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    7. James Barancewicz 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0++++.---0+00
      points 012440000600
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    8. Lachlan Rowe 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -++-00000+++-
      points 012000000632
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    9. Spencer Collaviti 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-++++.-+000+++-
      points 412441000632
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points
    10. Ziqi Yuan 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0++-+.+--+0++-0
      points 012043080620
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points
    11. Matthew Buckley 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +000+0-.-
      points 40008010
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    12. Netanya Robinson 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +++000-0
      points 43300000
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    13. Ranit Bose 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +++.00--.0
      points 43300010
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    14. Zaran Zahid 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +++00-00
      points 43300000
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points

    Changwon

    1. Ji, Byeonghyeon 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +000++-
      points 400054
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    2. Kim, Junsu 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +.+.-+.--
      points 340500
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    3. Park, Chongmyoung 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++---++
      points 33016
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    4. Seo, Chan Young 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +-+--+0
      points 40420
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    5. Hong, Rok Gi 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +.+-++00-+0
      points 42370030
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    6. Song, Hojun 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +++-+0-0
      points 43308000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points

    Charlotte

    1. Xinyi (Cindy) Guo 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks 0+.+00+-.0
      points 03300910
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points

    Cheboksary

    1. Ananev Aleksandr 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++0+/200
      points 340300
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    2. Andreeva Mariya 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +-+-+/200
      points 240300
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    3. Pudovkin Dmitrij 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++0+/200
      points 340300
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    4. Aleksandrov Mihail 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +/2-+-+-.0--
      points 20631000
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    5. Leontev Dmitrij 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++0+/200
      points 340300
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    6. Mihajlova Liana 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.00-+-.0--
      points 50031000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    7. Pakova Anastasiya 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++0+/200
      points 340300
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    8. Tyumerov Maksim 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++0+/200
      points 340300
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    9. Baranov Daniil 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.+-.+/2-.000
      points 55041000
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    10. Zajcev Aleksej 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.+0+-.000
      points 55081000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    11. Koteev Lev 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks ++00-+0-
      points 5500300
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    12. Nikiforov Aleksej 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 00++-+
      points 00552
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Chelyabinsk

    1. Muhamedova Elina 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +.+++000-0-00
      points 512400000000
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    2. Shilyaeva Ekaterina 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0++0++0+0000
      points 012044080000
      result 1.50 × 19 points = 28.5 points
    3. Hamzin Viktor 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks ++++-.000
      points 55681000
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    4. Harisov Timur 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-00++
      points 400055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    5. Ivanov Svyatoslav 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+00-+
      points 410005
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    6. Myasnikov Konstantin 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-++00000
      points 45600000
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    7. Pervuneckih Andrej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+++0
      points 402250
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    8. Gubin Mihail 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks 00+++000
      points 00688000
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    9. Morozov Nikolaj 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.+++0000
      points 55680000
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    10. Ushakov Vladislav 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks 00++++
      points 005523
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    11. Abdrahmanov Marat 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +++000+0
      points 433000100
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    12. Belous Egor 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks ++0+.000
      points 5508000
      result 1.25 × 18 points = 22.5 points
    13. Plaksin Pavel 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +++00+00
      points 43300900
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points
    14. Yarcev Dmitrij 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +++.0+0+0
      points 433080100
      result 1.00 × 24 points = 24 points

    Cheongju

    1. Seo, Dong Seok 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++000+-
      points 440004
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    2. Baek, Do Won 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks 0+++.0--
      points 0578000
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points

    Daegu

    1. Lee, Yu Dam 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +.-000+.
      points 400005
      result 2.00 × 9 points = 18 points
    2. Lee, Yu Dam 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-++-+.+0-+0000
      points 412044020000
      result 1.50 × 15 points = 22.5 points
    3. Chung, Sang Min 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks ++0+-00
      points 5508000
      result 1.25 × 18 points = 22.5 points
    4. Lee, Ju Yeop 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +.-+-++-+/2-+0
      points 41170430
      result 1.25 × 15 points = 18.75 points
    5. Suh, Myung Kyo 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks 0+/2+00+-+-
      points 01300930
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points

    Daejeon

    1. Jeong, Hyeonwoo 6th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++0+/200
      points 340300
      result 2.00 × 10 points = 20 points
    2. Kang, Min-ji 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-++/2-.-0-0
      points 45310000
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    3. Kim, Heechang 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-000++0+.0000
      points 400044080000
      result 1.33 × 20 points = 26.67 points
    4. Lee, Chan 8th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks -+++000+--+
      points 13300094
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points
    5. Hwang, Yunseo 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks 0++++000
      points 05688000
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    6. Lee, Jeong Ahn 9th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks +++.0000
      points 5570000
      result 1.25 × 17 points = 21.25 points
    7. Choi, Seung Eon 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +-+--+0
      points 40420
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    8. Hwang, Yunseo 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +0000+.-.0
      points 40000910
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    9. Lee, Jeong Ahn 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +.00+-+-++-
      points 400733100
      result 1.25 × 21 points = 26.25 points
    10. Noh, Heeho 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++/200+
      points 42006
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    11. Lee, Eui Tae 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +.-++/2+0-+00
      points 41170300
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    12. Lee, Seung Ju 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks ++-+0+--+00
      points 42307300
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    13. Shin, Jonghun 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +.-+00+.00
      points 40300900
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    14. Yun, Deuk Jae 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks 0+++0-+00
      points 03370300
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    15. Kim, Tae Yoon 12th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks -+.+.-++000
      points 03328000
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points

    Dolgoprudny

    1. Rusanov Mihail 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-000+-
      points 400004
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    2. Misnik Andrej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +.0++0+
      points 402205
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    3. Nasyrov Timur 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -++000000+00
      points 012000000600
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    4. Rodionov Pavel 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -+++--.-+/20-.00
      points 012400040000
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    5. Russkin Nikolaj 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0++0+.
      points 402205
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    6. Shlyapochnik Nikita 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++000+
      points 440005
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    7. Sinica Vasilij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +000++
      points 400055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    8. Sudoplatova Sofya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +000++/2
      points 400053
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    9. Tomashuk Tatyana 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0+++000+.0000
      points 012400080000
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    10. Ahmedov Eldar 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +0-.+-.000
      points 50081000
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    11. Fenderov Andrej 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-+0-+-0-0
      points 45030000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    12. Kolesnikov Sergej 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks 0+-+++
      points 040523
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    13. Pereshivkina Polina 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++0+-0
      points 340500
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    14. Popova Anna 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++00+-+
      points 440052
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    15. Zinec Nastya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0++++0
      points 042250
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    16. Bogdanova Alina 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0++0+
      points 05506
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    17. Sivakova Sofiya 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+.+0
      points 40550
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    18. Klementeva Ekaterina 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+0+
      points 40506
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    19. Kozhevnikov Dmitrij 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.+/2+.+/20
      points 42530
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    20. Pak Aleksandr 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks +0++000
      points 5078000
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    21. Pankratov Viktor 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++.+.+-
      points 45555
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    22. Rozhdestvenskij Vasilij 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +--+.++
      points 30556
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    23. Zhogov Aleksandr 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+0+
      points 40506
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points

    Faridabad

    1. Anilesh Bansal 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +---------+++-
      points 400000000632
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    2. Nishant Dhankhar 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-++-++0+/2-+00
      points 412044040600
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    3. Tanmay Gupta 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++0+++
      points 340523
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    4. Divyam Singal 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks -+-++/2-
      points 03520
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    5. Anant Mudgal 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks 0++00++-.
      points 033009101
      result 1.00 × 25 points = 25 points

    Goyang

    1. Park, Shingeun 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +++0-0+/2-
      points 43300050
      result 1.25 × 15 points = 18.75 points
    2. Chung, Yeon Woo 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks --+00+-+-
      points 00300930
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    3. Lee, Soo Bin 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks 0+.+.00-+-+-
      points 03300330
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Graz

    1. Alexandra Kahr 5th grade (8th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.-0-+-.--0
      points 50031000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    2. Melinda Bauer 5th grade (8th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +0+-+0000
      points 50630000
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    3. Oskar Kleinoscheg 6th grade (9th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.+0-+00--
      points 55030000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    4. Thiemo Dsubanko 6th grade (9th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++0+++
      points 340523
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    5. Sebastian Fellner 7th grade (10th rus.)

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +--++-
      points 30250
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    6. Konstantin Andritsch 8th grade (11th rus.)

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +-+-.+
      points 40506
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points

    Gwangju

    1. Kim, Yung 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +++-0+++.0000
      points 512004880000
      result 1.33 × 21 points = 28 points
    2. Lee, Young Jun 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +0+.0+-0--
      points 50607000
      result 1.33 × 18 points = 24 points
    3. Yi, Jae Hak 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-+++++--+0000
      points 412444020000
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    4. Kim, Hyo Kun 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks +.+0-+.0-
      points 5500900
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    5. Kim, Min Seo 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks +0+00+-0
      points 5070080
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points

    Hamburg

    1. Zoe Jacobs 8th grade (7th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +0-+00
      points 300500
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    2. Leon Maurice Bannöhr 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.00-+-.000
      points 50031000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    3. Roman Tsymbol 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +00-+-.000
      points 50031000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    4. Henri Ortmüller 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +.+0+00
      points 340500
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    5. Nils Husung 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +0++/20
      points 30520
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    6. Pia Mozdzanowski 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.+0-+0000
      points 55030000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    7. Kerrin Bielser 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+.++-
      points 04550
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points

    Incheon

    1. Lee, Jaejeong 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-+++-+0-0+--
      points 412404000600
      result 1.33 × 17 points = 22.67 points
    2. Lee, Min Kyu 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-00+-+-
      points 400044
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    3. Kim, Ki Hoon 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks 000+0-+0-
      points 00070300
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    4. Lee, Wonjun 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks 0++.000-
      points 0570000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    5. Chae, Jeong Beom 12th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks -++.0+-0-
      points 0570800
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points

    Irvine

    1. Eric Lee 7th grade (6th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +--0+-+.+
      points 200423
      result 2.00 × 11 points = 22 points
    2. Surya Subbarao 7th grade (6th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +-+0+/2-+-
      points 240310
      result 2.00 × 9 points = 18 points
    3. Andrei Mandelshtam 8th grade (7th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 000000++0+++-
      points 000000880632
      result 1.50 × 27 points = 40.5 points
    4. Neel Basu 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +00+++
      points 400255
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    5. Artyom Lisitsyn 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks ++0+-00
      points 5508000
      result 1.25 × 18 points = 22.5 points

    Jeju

    1. Hong, Seo Yeong 6th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.+000000
      points 55000000
      result 2.00 × 10 points = 20 points
    2. Hong, Seo Yeong 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -+++000000+-+-+-
      points 112000000522
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    3. Byun, Jae Hwan 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +++.0-0
      points 345000
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    4. Hyun, Jimin 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +0+-+00-0
      points 50630000
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    5. Hyun, Jiyoon 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -.+++0000-+-+-+-
      points 012400000522
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    6. Park, Se ho 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-+-00000
      points 50500000
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    7. Oh, Dong Eon 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks +0++0+0
      points 5078090
      result 1.25 × 24 points = 30 points

    Jeonju

    1. Lee, Gumin 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++000+-
      points 440004
      result 2.00 × 12 points = 24 points
    2. Jeon, Jingyu 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++/2-.+0+
      points 420205
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    3. Jo, Inho 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks -+0+--+-000
      points 10530000
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    4. Lee, Gumin 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +.+0+-00
      points 340400
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    5. Nam, Sang Min 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+--++-+
      points 340152
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    6. Park, Soo Yong 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++00
      points 442200
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    7. Ryu, Jiyong 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0++000000+-+-+-
      points 012000000522
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    8. Kim, Eungyu 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks -.0+-+0000
      points 00630000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    9. Park, Soo Yong 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -+00000+.-0000
      points 100000800000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    10. Ko, Eo Jin 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-0+-+-0--
      points 40630000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    11. Min, Yeong Ung 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-++-00-++/20+00
      points 412000240600
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    12. Kim, Min Jung 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++--0+
      points 33006
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    13. Yoo, Eui 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks +.+-+0000
      points 5520000
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    14. Jang, Jinho 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +.++0+0-+0
      points 43308030
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points

    Kaliningrad

    1. Skorohodov Dmitrij 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks -++0-+-.000
      points 15031000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points

    Kazan

    1. Filatov Vyacheslav 6th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +00+/200
      points 300300
      result 2.00 × 6 points = 12 points
    2. Ibragimov Ajdar 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +++0000+0000
      points 512000080000
      result 1.50 × 16 points = 24 points
    3. Latypov Rishat 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -++-00000+.--
      points 012000000600
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    4. Sharipov Kamil 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-000++0++000
      points 4000440810000
      result 1.50 × 26 points = 39 points
    5. Zaripov Ramil 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-+--+0000
      points 45030000
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    6. Aritkulov Daniil 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++0+--
      points 340500
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    7. Ibragimov Timur 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++0+-00
      points 340400
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    8. Shmakova Anastasiya 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -++---.---+++-
      points 012000000632
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points

    Kerman

    1. M. Khalili-M. Shahidzadeh-Y. Salajegheh 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +-++-
      points 30550
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points

    Khanty-Mansiysk

    1. Tkachenko Egor 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +.+0+-++
      points 340423
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    2. Gajnichina Yuliya 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++/20
      points 34520
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points

    Kharkiv

    1. Sdobnov Artem 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +++000000+++-
      points 512000000632
      result 1.50 × 19 points = 28.5 points
    2. Dacenko Mihail 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0++0+.
      points 402205
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    3. Matvejshin Dmitrij 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks -++0-+0000
      points 15030000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    4. Shapran Nikita 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 00++0
      points 00550
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    5. Krasilnikov Daniil 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0+++0
      points 05550
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    6. Manskova Marina 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +00+0+00
      points 40070900
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points

    Kirov

    1. Kazanceva Anna 6th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +-00+00
      points 200500
      result 2.00 × 7 points = 14 points
    2. Yagovkin Levkij 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 00++++
      points 002255
      result 2.00 × 14 points = 28 points
    3. Zagoskin Egor 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++00
      points 402200
      result 2.00 × 8 points = 16 points
    4. Bushmakov Maksim 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-000+
      points 400005
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    5. Druzhkov Sergej 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +0-+-+0
      points 300510
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    6. Ozhegova Marina 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+++0+.
      points 412205
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    7. Ryabinina Assol 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -++-+00-0--+00
      points 012400000200
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    8. Barysheva Anastasiya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++00++
      points 440055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    9. Golovina Kseniya 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-+++0000
      points 45680000
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    10. Gorshunova Marina 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0++-++-.00+00
      points 012044100600
      result 1.33 × 17 points = 22.67 points
    11. Kohanov Vyacheslav 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0-.+0+
      points 400205
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    12. Kosyh Aleksej 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++00++
      points 340023
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    13. Kuragin Egor 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-+++00+00+-+0
      points 412400800610
      result 1.33 × 22 points = 29.33 points
    14. Malofeev Mihail 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-++-++0+.0+-0
      points 412044080600
      result 1.33 × 22 points = 29.33 points
    15. Moskalev Nikita 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++-+++-
      points 440254
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    16. Ogibalova Ulyana 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0+++000+0+0-+
      points 012400080601
      result 1.33 × 22 points = 29.33 points
    17. Polozova Olga 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0++++++-+.0+++-
      points 012444780632
      result 1.33 × 27 points = 36 points
    18. Savelev Artem 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0+++++++0000
      points 012444880000
      result 1.33 × 24 points = 32 points
    19. Shushpanov Elisej 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +0-+++
      points 300523
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    20. Volyanskij Dmitrij 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++++++
      points 345523
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    21. Churkin Aleksej 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks ----+.+.0+/20+--
      points 000044040600
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    22. Gundorov Andrej 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks 00++++.
      points 005523
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    23. Kolpashikov Aleksandr 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks 00++++
      points 005523
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    24. Kryukov Denis 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++00
      points 442200
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    25. Kutyavin Denis 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks ++++00++0+++
      points 512400880633
      result 1.00 × 28 points = 28 points
    26. Marin Gleb 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +++++.+.000+00
      points 512444000600
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    27. Nikonov Mihail 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+++0
      points 402250
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    28. Semenova Mariya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++-.+++
      points 440255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    29. Shushpanov Stefan 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks ++++-+-.000+00
      points 512410000600
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    30. Ashihmin Anatolij 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +.+/2+0+
      points 42506
      result 1.25 × 15 points = 18.75 points
    31. Burkov Iosif 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks -+++000
      points 0578000
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    32. Evtuhov Anatolij 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +-++0+
      points 41506
      result 1.25 × 15 points = 18.75 points
    33. Klepov Dmitrij 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks 00+-++
      points 00456
      result 1.25 × 15 points = 18.75 points
    34. Kosheev Ilya 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 00++/2+
      points 00536
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    35. Lanskih Irina 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +++000+0
      points 433000100
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    36. Luchinin Sergej 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks 0+++000
      points 0578000
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    37. Shamov Stepan 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +00++000
      points 40078000
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points
    38. Shiryaeva Darya 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0++0+
      points 05506
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    39. Mariev Artem 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks 00++000
      points 0078000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    40. Novoselova Polina 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +++-00
      points 45400
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    41. Savinova Ekaterina 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +-+0++
      points 31056
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points

    Kostroma

    1. Aleksandrov Maksim 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.+00-000
      points 55000000
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    2. Nelin Daniil 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks -+0+0000
      points 05080000
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    3. Sokolovskij Stepan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+++00
      points 412200
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    4. Akulov Dmitrij 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.0++-0-0
      points 50680000
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    5. Musina Karina 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-00+0000
      points 40080000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Krasnodar

    1. Hristenko Mariya 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-+++00000+00
      points 412400000600
      result 1.50 × 17 points = 25.5 points
    2. Yakunin Maksim 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-++000+00000
      points 412000800000
      result 1.50 × 15 points = 22.5 points
    3. Pomogaev Daniil 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-+++-++--+0+00
      points 412414020600
      result 1.33 × 18 points = 24 points
    4. Fisher Aleksandr 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0+++0000-++0
      points 012400000630
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    5. Krupenikov Nikita 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-+++000+0000
      points 412400080000
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    6. Timonina Mariya 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.+++00+0
      points 55680050
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    7. Udovichenko Alina 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-+++00--0+00
      points 412400000600
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    8. Bekresheva Vera 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +++0++00
      points 43308900
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points
    9. Pekishev Daniil 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks ++0-+0-
      points 5500900
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    10. Radul Ivan 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++/20
      points 34520
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points

    Krasnodar territory

    1. Sikalova Elizaveta 6th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +00+00
      points 300500
      result 2.00 × 8 points = 16 points
    2. Chernysheva Elina 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0+++--000+00
      points 012400000600
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    3. Ivasenko Andrej 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-++000000+00
      points 412000000600
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    4. Keba Nikita 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++++.
      points 442255
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    5. Krasovskaya Milana 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +++00000
      points 55600000
      result 1.50 × 16 points = 24 points
    6. Manzhina Aleksandra 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +00+00
      points 300500
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    7. Sidorenko Artem 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0+++--000+00
      points 012400000600
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    8. Vereshagina Sofya 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks ++0+0000
      points 55080000
      result 1.50 × 18 points = 27 points
    9. Yanin Ilya 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +++000000+00
      points 512000000600
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    10. Afuksenidi Dmitrij 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +00++-+
      points 300523
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    11. Belozerov Matvej 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +++0++0+0+00
      points 512044080600
      result 1.33 × 22 points = 29.33 points
    12. Chujko Egor 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +++0++0+0+-00
      points 512044080500
      result 1.33 × 21 points = 28 points
    13. Demin Danila 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++++.++
      points 345523
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    14. Horuzhij Timofej 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +.+++00+.00---
      points 512400800000
      result 1.33 × 20 points = 26.67 points
    15. Kozlov Vladimir 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++0+
      points 442205
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    16. Pankratov Ivan 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0+++00+00000
      points 012400800000
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    17. Pomogaev Daniil 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-0+-+0000
      points 40630000
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    18. Zavalinskij Daniil 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +.+++0+-000000
      points 512403000000
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    19. Fedorova Sofya 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks ++++00+00+00
      points 512400800600
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    20. Krivonosov Gleb 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0+++000-.0+++
      points 012400010633
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    21. Kuharenko Vladimir 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-++000++0000
      points 412000880000
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points
    22. Moskvichev Viktor 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++0-++
      points 340023
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    23. Omelchenko Maksim 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +++0++0+0000
      points 512044080000
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    24. Sergeeva Yuliya 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +++0+0000000
      points 512040000000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    25. Chutev Danila 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +-++-0
      points 30540
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    26. Peshkov Maksim 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++/2+
      points 45536
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    27. Sklyarov Aleksej 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+++.
      points 30556
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points

    Kropotkin

    1. Panenko Semen 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0++++
      points 402255
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    2. Hamidi Lina 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0+++00-00+++
      points 012400000633
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points

    Kuala Lumpur

    1. Wan Zhiyang 8th grade (7th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +.-+-0+--.-.
      points 40208011
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    2. Lim Chuen Tek 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +++--000
      points 43300000
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    3. Tan Li Xuan 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +0000+-.0
      points 40000910
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    4. Yeoh Zi Song 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks 0000-++++/2
      points 000039106
      result 1.25 × 25 points = 31.25 points
    5. Lim Han Sheng 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks -+++/20
      points 04520
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    6. Takeda Shigenori 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +++00+-.0
      points 43300910
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points
    7. Hanissa Shamsuddin 12th grade (11th rus.)

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks -+-+++
      points 03556
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    8. Ivan Chan Kai Chin 12th grade (11th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks 0000+-+-
      points 000080100
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    9. Sean Gee Zhing 12th grade (11th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +-+++--+00
      points 41370300
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    10. Theam Wing Chun 12th grade (11th rus.)

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++-+++
      points 33556
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points

    Kurgan

    1. Pecherskih Aleksej 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0-++0+.
      points 002205
      result 2.00 × 9 points = 18 points
    2. Baranova Anna 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-+++-00-0+++-
      points 412400000632
      result 1.50 × 22 points = 33 points
    3. Cherepanov Dmitrij 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks ++00+.00+/20000
      points 510040040000
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    4. Eliseev Aleksandr 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.0+00000
      points 50600000
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    5. Grigoruk Ekaterina 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-++000000+00
      points 412000000600
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    6. Kosarcov Vitalij 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +++000000+++-
      points 512000000632
      result 1.50 × 19 points = 28.5 points
    7. Levickij Ivan 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++000+-
      points 440004
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    8. Petrov Sergej 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+++00
      points 412200
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    9. Rubcov Artemij 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +++-00000000
      points 512000000000
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    10. Rynk Artur 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-++-+0000+00
      points 412040000600
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    11. Shprajdun Lev 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +++000000-00
      points 512000000000
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    12. Eremin Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +000++-
      points 400054
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    13. Fomin Kirill 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++++.
      points 442255
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    14. Gorshkov Egor 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0++.+00++.0+.00
      points 012400880600
      result 1.33 × 23 points = 30.67 points
    15. Kairov Konstantin 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks ++++00++/20000
      points 512400840000
      result 1.33 × 20 points = 26.67 points
    16. Kurbatova Elizaveta 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0+++000+0+++
      points 012400080633
      result 1.33 × 27 points = 36 points
    17. Lapshin Nikita 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks ++++++0-0000
      points 512444000000
      result 1.33 × 20 points = 26.67 points
    18. Menshikova Alina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +++++0
      points 442250
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    19. Shabalin Danil 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +++0000-+0+00
      points 512000020600
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    20. Shipunov Dmitrij 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -++000000+00
      points 012000000600
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    21. Sochnev Grigorij 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-+++00000000
      points 412400000000
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    22. Zaharov Georgij 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +000-.+++0++-
      points 500004880630
      result 1.33 × 25 points = 33.33 points
    23. Zverev Nikolaj 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +++000-.00000
      points 512000100000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    24. Agafonov Yurij 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0+++000+0+00
      points 012400080600
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    25. Aristov Dmitrij 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0+++00+00+00
      points 012400800600
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    26. Bakaev Evgenij 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++000+.
      points 440005
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    27. Fadeicheva Angelina 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++0+.
      points 442205
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    28. Ishenko Sofya 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0+++00+00+00
      points 012400800600
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    29. Moiseeva Aleksandra 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -++-00++/20000
      points 012000840000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    30. Muhin Arsenij 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +/20++-000
      points 20680000
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    31. Pushkareva Mariya 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0+++0++00000
      points 012404800000
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    32. Ryuttel Igor 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0-++++.
      points 400255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    33. Struihina Kseniya 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0+++00++.0+00
      points 012400880600
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points
    34. Zverev Konstantin 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +000++0+0+00
      points 500044080600
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    35. Churkin Sergej 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +++000-.-+
      points 43300014
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    36. Gorshkov Igor 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+.++.
      points 40556
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    37. Grebenshikova Elizaveta 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0-.0+.
      points 40006
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    38. Makarov Vladimir 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks -.-++0+
      points 01506
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    39. Arhipov Dmitrij 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +00++-.00
      points 40078100
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points

    Kyiv

    1. Bril Kamilla 7th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +00+00
      points 300500
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    2. Abdulaev Andrej 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks ++-.+-000
      points 55080000
      result 1.33 × 18 points = 24 points
    3. Gavrilyuk Danilo 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +0++-00
      points 305400
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    4. Hasin Mark 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +++0000+0+--
      points 512000080600
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    5. Lyapkin Rostislav 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +0++00
      points 305500
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    6. Radomskij Vladislav 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-++--+0000
      points 45530000
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    7. Starhurska Inga 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-0+-+0000
      points 40630000
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    8. Tochenyj Vladimir 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks 0++-+00
      points 044500
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    9. Vahitov Anton 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks ++0+.0000
      points 55080000
      result 1.33 × 18 points = 24 points
    10. Andreeva Mariya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++++
      points 442255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    11. Azarov Evgenij 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+.+++
      points 402255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    12. Bilyk Alesya 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++++00
      points 345500
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    13. Dehtyar Bogdan-Yarema 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks ++++000-0000
      points 512400000000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    14. Dehtyar Yur-Lyubomysl 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-+0000+-0000
      points 410000800000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    15. Ilyash Petro 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+.+0+
      points 402205
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    16. Kislenko Elena 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++-+++
      points 340523
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    17. Koval Vadim 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++++
      points 442255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    18. Nechiporuk Karina 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0++++.-0+0+00
      points 012440080600
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    19. Palamarchuk Roman 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-++0+-00-0+00
      points 412030000600
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    20. Petrusenko Vlada 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks ++++0000
      points 55680000
      result 1.00 × 19 points = 19 points
    21. Gluhovskij Pavel 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks +-+-+-000
      points 4520000
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    22. Nikolaev Arsenij 10th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks 0+++0+--
      points 0578080
      result 1.25 × 23 points = 28.75 points

    London

    1. Anton Pustygin 8th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +-+-+.--
      points 240500
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points

    Makhachkala

    1. Alyushev Rustam 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-0+0+.
      points 400205
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    2. Ismailov Ismail 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-000+
      points 400005
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    3. Rabadanov Ramazan 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.00+0000
      points 50080000
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    4. Buchaev Abdulkadyr 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +.+0+++.
      points 340523
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    5. Gasanov Magomedrasul 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +.+.0-+++.
      points 340123
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    6. Kasumov Asadulla 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+00+.+-
      points 410054
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    7. Ashurbekov Zamir 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+.+0
      points 40550
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    8. Magomedov Hajbula 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++-
      points 34550
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    9. Selimov Hadzhimurad 11th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++++/2+
      points 34526
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points

    Maykop

    1. Ivanova Anastasiya 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++00
      points 402200
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    2. Siyuhov Eldar 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +++0000+-0+00
      points 512000070600
      result 1.50 × 18 points = 27 points
    3. Verdenko Vladimir 7th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0++000000+++-
      points 012000000632
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    4. Bahtin Aleksej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+00+0
      points 410050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    5. Naniz Pshimaf 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0++000++-0+00
      points 012000870600
      result 1.33 × 21 points = 28 points
    6. Muromceva Anastasiya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++++.
      points 402255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    7. Panesh Ali 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +0++/2+-+
      points 305323
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    8. Saharov Nikita 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +++000
      points 345000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    9. Zinchenko Danil 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++++
      points 442255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    10. Bogus Alij 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks ++.+00000
      points 43300000
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    11. Neopryatnaya Anna 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0++0
      points 40550
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    12. Bibov Ajtech 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks +++0000
      points 5570000
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    13. Bondarev Ivan 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+0+
      points 40506
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    14. Kuharchuk Ivan 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks ++-0+0+00
      points 42070900
      result 1.00 × 20 points = 20 points

    Melbourne

    1. Hadyn Tang 7th grade (6th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.++00000
      points 55600000
      result 2.00 × 16 points = 32 points
    2. Oliver Neu 7th grade (6th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +00+/200
      points 300300
      result 2.00 × 6 points = 12 points
    3. Andres Buritica 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+++-+
      points 402252
      result 2.00 × 13 points = 26 points
    4. Chenxiao Zhou 8th grade (7th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +.+.-+--
      points 340500
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    5. Roy Chalmers 8th grade (7th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +.00+00
      points 300500
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    6. Zijin (Aaron) Xu 8th grade (7th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++-+0+.
      points 440205
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    7. Grace He 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.+0+-0000
      points 55070000
      result 1.50 × 17 points = 25.5 points
    8. Joshua Poon 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +++++0
      points 442250
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    9. Ken Gene Quah 9th grade (8th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks ++++++0+.0000
      points 512444080000
      result 1.33 × 23 points = 30.67 points
    10. Anthony Pisani 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0000++-++0+00
      points 000044280600
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    11. Carl Gu 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++--+++-
      points 440154
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    12. Evgeniya Artemova 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks +.+0+--
      points 340500
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    13. Frank Zhao 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +0000+-+0
      points 40000930
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    14. Jack Gibney 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++--++-+
      points 440152
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    15. Jeff Li 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +00-+00+0
      points 50030050
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    16. Jerry Mao 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+++++
      points 412255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    17. Kevin Wu 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++-++-0
      points 440200
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    18. Miles Koumouns 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++0+-
      points 402204
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    19. Preet Patel 10th grade (9th rus.)

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -++++++00000
      points 012444800000
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points
    20. Tommy Wei 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++++-
      points 442254
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    21. Charles Li 11th grade (10th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks ++0+000
      points 5508000
      result 1.25 × 18 points = 22.5 points
    22. Ruiqian Tong 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks +-++/2-
      points 30520
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    23. Stanley Zhu 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +0000+-.0
      points 40000910
      result 1.25 × 14 points = 17.5 points
    24. Yifan Guo 11th grade (10th rus.)

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks -0+++-
      points 00555
      result 1.25 × 15 points = 18.75 points
    25. Matthew Cheah 12th grade (11th rus.)

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks -+++0+--.0
      points 13308010
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    26. Michelle Chen 12th grade (11th rus.)

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks +++0000
      points 5570000
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points

    Minsk

    1. Baranov Nikita 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+0-+-.
      points 410050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    2. Bruckij Vladislav 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++-++0+-
      points 440204
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    3. Chernikova Polina 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-++-.0--
      points 50681000
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    4. Dul Ekaterina 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-+++0+000000
      points 412404000000
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    5. Homich Nikita 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-+-+-+000+/20000
      points 412400040000
      result 1.33 × 15 points = 20 points
    6. Korbut Anton 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0+.+.-+-+000+.00
      points 012034000600
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    7. Markevich Klimentij 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0---+-+-0+/20+++-
      points 000033040632
      result 1.33 × 21 points = 28 points
    8. Martinkevich Aleksej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++0-.
      points 442200
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    9. Ozolin Aleksej 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -++.-----00+++-
      points 110000000632
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    10. Podmasko Artem 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-+.+.-+.00+/20000
      points 412040040000
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    11. Romanova Elizaveta 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +---+-+0---
      points 40230000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    12. Seredinskij Anton 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.00-+-.0--
      points 50031000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    13. Shavnev Nikita 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0--+0+.
      points 400105
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    14. Vancevich Oleg 8th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -++++00--0+00
      points 112400000600
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    15. Andreev Yurij 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-++--.-+0+-0+00
      points 412001070600
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    16. Berezovik Gleb 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.+--+00-0
      points 55030000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    17. Chernik Yaroslav 9th grade

      spring O-level junior 12345a5b
      marks ++0+++
      points 340523
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    18. Chernova Margarita 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -++.+.+.+.-.-.00+--
      points 112440100600
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    19. Gomza Daniil 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-+--++--+-0000
      points 410043070000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    20. Gornostaj Aleksandr 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-+++000+/2-000
      points 412400040000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    21. Ivanin Pavel 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-+++++--+-0--0
      points 412443070000
      result 1.00 × 21 points = 21 points
    22. Novik Aleksandra 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks -+++000-.-+-.+++
      points 112000121633
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    23. Rasolko Yuliya 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +++0-+00-0+00
      points 512010000600
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    24. Suravezhkin Anton 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks +-000000+-0+00
      points 400000070600
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    25. Yarmolkevich Ilya 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0++0000+0+++-
      points 012000080632
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    26. Zaharneva Mariya 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-00+00+-
      points 40080050
      result 1.00 × 17 points = 17 points
    27. Zverik Vladislav 9th grade

      spring A-level junior 12a2b2c3a3b4567a7b7c
      marks 0++0+++--00--
      points 012044700000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    28. Cvetkov Konstantin 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +++-++0-.0
      points 43278010
      result 1.25 × 20 points = 25 points
    29. Ignatenko Petr 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++0+0
      points 34050
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    30. Kasperovich Danil 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +00+0000
      points 40070000
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    31. Komarov Aleksandr 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +00++000
      points 40078000
      result 1.25 × 19 points = 23.75 points
    32. Krivickaya Yuliya 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks ++-++-0
      points 33540
      result 1.25 × 12 points = 15 points
    33. Masyuk Pavel 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +++0+000
      points 43308000
      result 1.25 × 18 points = 22.5 points
    34. Metlyuk Pavel 10th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks ++.+0+0-.0
      points 43308010
      result 1.25 × 18 points = 22.5 points
    35. Narodeckij Andrej 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +-+.+.+
      points 40556
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    36. Sevec Vladislav 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 00+++
      points 00556
      result 1.25 × 16 points = 20 points
    37. Shatilo Anatolij 10th grade

      spring O-level senior 12345
      marks 0--+++
      points 00256
      result 1.25 × 13 points = 16.25 points
    38. Yarmosh Konstantin 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks +0+-+/2-
      points 40430
      result 1.25 × 11 points = 13.75 points
    39. Klimashevskij Efim 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks ++0-.0+-0
      points 5501080
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    40. Pchelincev Ilya 11th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 00+.++
      points 00556
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    41. Vasilevskij Aleksej 11th grade

      spring A-level senior 12a2b34567
      marks +++0++0-
      points 43308900
      result 1.00 × 23 points = 23 points
    42. Yuran Aleksandr 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks 00++++.0
      points 0078990
      result 1.00 × 26 points = 26 points

    Mokpo

    1. Gouk, Jiho 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +0+.000--
      points 50600000
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    2. Kim, Hyo Song 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++00+-0
      points 440040
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    3. Lee, Ju Hyeok 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0-+0+-
      points 00505
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    4. Park, Tae Woon 10th grade

      fall O-level senior 12345
      marks 0-++.+-0
      points 01540
      result 1.25 × 10 points = 12.5 points
    5. Baek, Seung Jo 11th grade

      fall A-level senior 1234567
      marks +.+0+.-00
      points 5508000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points

    Montreal

    1. Bruno Cisneros Pelczer 9th grade (8th rus.)

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++---+-.
      points 440010
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    2. Edgar Wang 10th grade (9th rus.)

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-0+++!000
      points 40688000
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points

    Moscow

    1. Fedorov Aleksandr 6th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +0+.+0000
      points 50680000
      result 2.00 × 19 points = 38 points
    2. Gorbunov Ivan 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +.-+--+0-
      points 410100
      result 2.00 × 6 points = 12 points
    3. Konoplev Maksim 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0++0+-
      points 402204
      result 2.00 × 12 points = 24 points
    4. Lepeshov Vsevolod 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++0+.
      points 402205
      result 2.00 × 13 points = 26 points
    5. Mustafin Denis 6th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +.00+0+
      points 400205
      result 2.00 × 11 points = 22 points
    6. Ahiyarov Artur 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks ++0+0000
      points 55080000
      result 1.50 × 18 points = 27 points
    7. Ahunov Artemij 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks 000+0000
      points 00080000
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    8. Anikin Sergej 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++-+.
      points 442205
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    9. Arzhanyh Kirill 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -+++.+-0
      points 142200
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    10. Basharin Denis 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0++0+
      points 402205
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    11. Bidva Maksim 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +--+0000
      points 50080000
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    12. Chebotarev Ivan 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +00+-000
      points 50080000
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    13. Chernikov Rodion 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +---+--00
      points 50030000
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    14. Damirov Namig 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+++0
      points 402250
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    15. Danilin Ivan 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++-+0+.
      points 412105
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    16. Danilov Artem 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks ++000000
      points 55000000
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    17. Filatov Andrej 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0++0+.
      points 402205
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    18. Kalyapin Vladimir 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-.+.+00
      points 402200
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    19. Klyuchnikova Ulyana 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+-00+.
      points 402005
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    20. Knyazev Nikolaj 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++0+0+
      points 440205
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    21. Kuleshov Stepan 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks -++-+/2-.000
      points 15041000
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    22. Kuvaeva Elizaveta 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+-+0+.
      points 402205
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    23. Kuzin Roman 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks ++00-.000
      points 55001000
      result 1.50 × 11 points = 16.5 points
    24. Lenskij Kirill 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +0--+0000
      points 50030000
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    25. Mihajlov Ivan 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +00+-.000
      points 50081000
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    26. Myakotnikova Mariya-Anastasiya 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks ++--+-000
      points 55030000
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    27. Orlov Grigorij 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks ++-+/20000
      points 55040000
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    28. Pavlek Nikolaj 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +00+-.000
      points 50081000
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    29. Romanova Marina 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+.++.+
      points 402255
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    30. Roshina Nadezhda 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++-+-
      points 402204
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    31. Runova Anastasiya 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++00
      points 442200
      result 1.50 × 12 points = 18 points
    32. Sadovina Mariya 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.+--+-000
      points 55030000
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    33. Sadovnichij Anton 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +00+0000
      points 50080000
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    34. Shevchuk Marina 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+.-0-+
      points 402002
      result 1.50 × 8 points = 12 points
    35. Shevcov Andrej 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++++
      points 442255
      result 1.50 × 14 points = 21 points
    36. Shevcova Margarita 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +--++--.--0
      points 40671000
      result 1.50 × 17 points = 25.5 points
    37. Skvorcov Dmitrij 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++000+
      points 440005
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    38. Smirnyagin Artem 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +0+-+.0000
      points 50580000
      result 1.50 × 18 points = 27 points
    39. Timoshkina Alina 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks ++0+-.000
      points 55081000
      result 1.50 × 18 points = 27 points
    40. Trushnikov Ivan 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks --+-++.-+
      points 002152
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    41. Ushakov Fedor 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0++0-+
      points 402202
      result 1.50 × 10 points = 15 points
    42. Volgin Vladimir 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +--0+-.000
      points 40081000
      result 1.50 × 13 points = 19.5 points
    43. Voronin Ivan 7th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+++-+-
      points 412210
      result 1.50 × 9 points = 13.5 points
    44. Voropaeva Varvara 7th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +++0-.000
      points 55601000
      result 1.50 × 16 points = 24 points
    45. Acharja Kirill 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +--++/2-.000
      points 40641000
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    46. Aleksencev Sergej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0++0-+
      points 402202
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    47. Alien Mariya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+00+-+
      points 410052
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    48. Aniskina Polina 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +0+00000
      points 50600000
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    49. Bashirov Nail 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks 0-++0000
      points 00680000
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    50. Bekyan Artem 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +.-++++.
      points 402255
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    51. Belavcev Fedor 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +00+0000
      points 50080000
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    52. Belkov Valerij 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-+-0000
      points 50600000
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    53. Blinov Petr 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-00+.+.
      points 400055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    54. Bojkov Aleksej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-0+++
      points 400255
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    55. Borzykin Valerij 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-+00000
      points 50600000
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    56. Chertolyas Dmitrij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +.+-++-0+.
      points 440205
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    57. Degtyar Arsenij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-00+0
      points 400050
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    58. Demidenko Kseniya 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.++-+0000
      points 55630000
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    59. Dmitriev Ivan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++++
      points 442255
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    60. Dobricyn Mihail 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks --++++0
      points 012250
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    61. Dranov Egor 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+-+--+
      points 402202
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    62. Drozdov Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -++++-+
      points 042252
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    63. Emelyanova Tatyana 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks --++0+
      points 002205
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    64. Erohin Aleksej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0++-0-+
      points 402202
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    65. Evtushenko Dmitrij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++-+0+-
      points 412104
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    66. Filippova Nadezhda 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -.+++0+.
      points 042205
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    67. Flejshman Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks ++0-+0000
      points 55030000
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    68. Gadalov Grigorij 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +0+0+000
      points 50608000
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    69. Gajdaj-Turlov Ivan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-00++
      points 400055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    70. Gajdukov Danila 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +000+-+
      points 400052
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    71. Georgiev Maksim 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0++0+.
      points 402205
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    72. Golikov Maksim 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++00+0
      points 440050
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    73. Gorbunov Aleksej 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-+-+0000
      points 50630000
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    74. Gromov Valentin 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+00+0
      points 410050
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    75. Gruntov Mihail 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0++++
      points 402255
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    76. Guzhova Alisa 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.+0+.--00
      points 55080000
      result 1.33 × 18 points = 24 points
    77. Habalov Pavel 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +000+-+
      points 400052
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    78. Hudyakov Ivan 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.00+-0+-
      points 50080050
      result 1.33 × 18 points = 24 points
    79. Ivanov Nikita 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +0++0000
      points 50680000
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    80. Ivanova Alesya 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +0++0000
      points 50680000
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    81. Ivanova Ekaterina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++.+++.
      points 412255
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    82. Kamysheva Rada 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.++.--000
      points 55600000
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    83. Karasev Aleksej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++00
      points 442200
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    84. Karnauhov Arsenij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0++0+
      points 402205
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    85. Karpov Andrej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++.000+
      points 440005
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    86. Karpov Ivan 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-+00000
      points 50600000
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    87. Karpyshev Sergej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +--++-.
      points 400250
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    88. Kashirkina Anna 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++0+.
      points 402205
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    89. Kaurkin Vladimir 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +++++-+
      points 442245
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    90. Kiselev Nikita 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.-0-+-.000
      points 50031000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    91. Klimanova Irina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +000++
      points 400055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    92. Klyachin Artemij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++0-+
      points 442202
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    93. Koshelev Emelyan 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +000++-
      points 400054
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    94. Kovalenko Elena 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++000+.
      points 440005
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    95. Kushnarev Daniil 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+000+-
      points 410004
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    96. Kuyanov Fedor 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks 0+++-.000
      points 05681000
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    97. Lim Andrej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-00++-
      points 400054
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    98. Lobanov Kirill 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.00+-000
      points 50080000
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    99. Loshakov Maksim 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +++-+0000
      points 55630000
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    100. Lyudvig Nikolaj 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-00++
      points 400055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    101. Malko Artem 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++00
      points 442200
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    102. Malyugina Ekaterina 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-0+0-000
      points 40600000
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    103. Melnikov Vladimir 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -000++
      points 000055
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    104. Mihajlov Ilya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++000+
      points 440005
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    105. Mihnenko Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+000+.
      points 410005
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    106. Mironov Fedor 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +.-+0++0
      points 410250
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    107. Mironova Mariya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++00+0
      points 440050
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    108. Mishenko Stanislav 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -+000+
      points 040005
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    109. Mustafin Artem 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-00++
      points 400055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    110. Narin Aleksej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+++0+.
      points 412205
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    111. Nejmysheva Yuliya 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-+0-+-.000
      points 45031000
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    112. Pavec Denis 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+++.+
      points 402255
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    113. Pavlinskij Lev 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -+00+.0
      points 040050
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    114. Peganov Nikita 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +0+-+0000
      points 50630000
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    115. Peryatinskaya Aleksandra 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks --+-++-+
      points 002152
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    116. Petrova Polina 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +++-+0000
      points 55630000
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    117. Pichushkin Anton 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++00
      points 442200
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    118. Piscov Georgij 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks -0++--00
      points 00680000
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    119. Piscov Pavel 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-+0-+0000
      points 45030000
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    120. Platonov Daniil 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +--+0-.000
      points 40601000
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    121. Pokrovskij Nikita 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-00+--+
      points 400042
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    122. Polovinkina Anastasiya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +++-+0-+
      points 442102
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    123. Popov Vadim 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-00++
      points 400055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    124. Povolockij Maksim 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0+-00+-+
      points 030052
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    125. Protasova Dina 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks -++-++-
      points 042054
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    126. Radushev Daniil 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-00-+
      points 400005
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    127. Reshetov Mihail 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks ++0+0000
      points 55080000
      result 1.33 × 18 points = 24 points
    128. Reshin Kirill 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++0+00
      points 440200
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    129. Rudyak Kira 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0+++0+
      points 042205
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    130. Ryabchenko Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.0+++-00
      points 50688000
      result 1.33 × 22 points = 29.33 points
    131. Rybakov Lev 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.-+00000
      points 50600000
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    132. Sadovskaya Lyubov 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +0+.-+-.0--
      points 50631000
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    133. Savkin Semen 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.++--000
      points 55600000
      result 1.33 × 16 points = 21.33 points
    134. Selyanin Denis 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks ++0++000
      points 55088000
      result 1.33 × 21 points = 28 points
    135. Semenova Alisa 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +--+-++-.
      points 400150
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    136. Shalamova Anna 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++++.
      points 442255
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    137. Shamshina Lyubov 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.0+-+0000
      points 50630000
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    138. Shvecova Mariya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +/2+++0-
      points 242200
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    139. Sivohina Anna 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks --+++++
      points 012255
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    140. Susov Andrej 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks -+--+0-00
      points 10080000
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    141. Tohtobin Egor 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks ++000000
      points 55000000
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    142. Trejvas Elizaveta 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++00
      points 442200
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    143. Truhacheva Mariya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+00++
      points 410055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    144. Tyutyunnik Daniil 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.-0+0000
      points 50080000
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    145. Vasin Andrej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+++++.
      points 412255
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    146. Vdovichenko Artemij 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks 0+.0+-0000
      points 05070000
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    147. Vigdorchik Leonid 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +---0+
      points 400005
      result 1.33 × 9 points = 12 points
    148. Volchaninov Aleksej 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++00+0
      points 440050
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    149. Volkov Anatolij 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+++--+
      points 412202
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    150. Yakovleva Yuliya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++-+-+0+.
      points 440105
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    151. Yasinovskij Aleksandr 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +000+-+
      points 400052
      result 1.33 × 11 points = 14.67 points
    152. Zaharov David 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++00-+
      points 440005
      result 1.33 × 13 points = 17.33 points
    153. Zaharov Igor 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.0++0000
      points 50680000
      result 1.33 × 19 points = 25.33 points
    154. Zhilina Anastasiya 8th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +0+0-.000
      points 50601000
      result 1.33 × 12 points = 16 points
    155. Zhukov Lev 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++00++
      points 440055
      result 1.33 × 14 points = 18.67 points
    156. Zubkova Darya 8th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+++0-+
      points 412202
      result 1.33 × 10 points = 13.33 points
    157. Aliev Alen 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks ++0+0000
      points 55080000
      result 1.00 × 18 points = 18 points
    158. Arhipova Ekaterina 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++0-
      points 442200
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    159. Barinov Denis 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-+++-0
      points 402240
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    160. Belov Aleksej 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +++.+++
      points 442255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    161. Berdashkevich Roman 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.+-+--000
      points 55200000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    162. Borovikov Mihail 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++.00++
      points 440055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    163. Brusencev Mihail 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.++-.0000
      points 55610000
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    164. Bufeeva Lyubov 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +00+0000
      points 50080000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    165. Bugaev Mihail 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++++
      points 402255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    166. Burov Artem 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-00++
      points 400055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    167. Carev Dmitrij 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++00++
      points 440055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    168. Chaplygina Svetlana 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++0+++
      points 440255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    169. Chekalov Pavel 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +/2+0+++.
      points 240255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    170. Chekina Ulyana 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++++.
      points 442255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    171. Chizhikov Artem 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +00+0000
      points 50080000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    172. Chmutin Mihail 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +000++
      points 400055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    173. Chubarova Darya 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +++00000
      points 55600000
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    174. Chukanov Ilya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++-+.
      points 402205
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    175. Demchenko Timur 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +0++/20000
      points 50640000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    176. Dudkin Vadim 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks 0++-+00-0
      points 05630000
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    177. Elchinov Egor 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++++.
      points 442255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    178. Erihman Majya 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-0+-+-.---
      points 40631000
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    179. Fedorov Artem 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.0+0-.000
      points 50601000
      result 1.00 × 12 points = 12 points
    180. Feklina Elizaveta 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks 000++000
      points 00088000
      result 1.00 × 16 points = 16 points
    181. Filippova Irina 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++00++.
      points 440055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    182. Florenskaya Anna 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +-++-+00--
      points 45630000
      result 1.00 × 15 points = 15 points
    183. Galiullin Artur 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks 0+00++
      points 040055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    184. Georgiev Filip 9th grade

      fall A-level junior 1234567a7b
      marks +.00++.0-+
      points 50088006
      result 1.00 × 22 points = 22 points
    185. Gerasimov Fedor 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++++
      points 442255
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    186. Goliguzov Aleksej 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +000++-
      points 400054
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    187. Gorshkova Mariya 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-++++.-
      points 412250
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    188. Grigoryan Oleg 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++++-+.
      points 442205
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    189. Grinberg Petr 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +-00++.
      points 400055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    190. Ichalov Leonid 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks ++00++.
      points 440055
      result 1.00 × 14 points = 14 points
    191. Ilinyh Anna 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +0+-+0+.
      points 402205
      result 1.00 × 13 points = 13 points
    192. Izyumova Anna 9th grade

      fall O-level junior 123a3b45
      marks +000++.
      points 400055